Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana Markovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 769 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Petra Cajkas
PK Spartak Subotica
|
PK Spartak Subotica | 668 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lena Jovanovic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | 642 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Lara Lilic
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | 631 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sara Bogojevic
PK Nis 2005 Nis
|
PK Nis 2005 Nis | 627 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Ema Menoni
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Krevs
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 536 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Milica Vuckovic
PK Vracar
|
PK Vracar | 535 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Isidora Dimkic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | 516 | -7.9% | ||
10 |
Anja Radojevic
PK Valis Valjevo
|
PK Valis Valjevo | 293 | -26.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Katarina Sojevic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | 535 | +10.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nora Ilic
PK Barakuda
|
PK Barakuda | 520 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Andjelija Elez
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | 514 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Vanja Bjekovic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | 496 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Maria Ljubojević
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 493 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Katarina Todoric
PK Barakuda
|
PK Barakuda | 478 | +5.4% | SB | |
17 |
Snezana Pajazitovic
Novi Beograd 011
|
Novi Beograd 011 | 448 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Lina Maltarić
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 443 | – | ||
19 |
Pia Zore
PK Rudar Trbovlje
|
PK Rudar Trbovlje | 438 | – | ||
20 |
Lena Vukosavljevic
Novi Beograd 011
|
Novi Beograd 011 | 405 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana Markovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | – | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Lena Jovanovic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | – | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Petra Cajkas
PK Spartak Subotica
|
PK Spartak Subotica | – | – | ||
4 |
Lara Lilic
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | – | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sara Bogojevic
PK Nis 2005 Nis
|
PK Nis 2005 Nis | – | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Isidora Dimkic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | – | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Anja Radojevic
PK Valis Valjevo
|
PK Valis Valjevo | – | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ema Menoni
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | – | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Milica Vuckovic
PK Vracar
|
PK Vracar | – | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Krevs
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | – | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Katja Tanaskoska
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nora Ilic
PK Barakuda
|
PK Barakuda | – | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Katarina Sojevic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | – | +9.3% | SB | |
14 |
Andjelija Elez
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | – | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Nicole POLLONI
Montebelluna Nuoto asd
|
Montebelluna Nuoto asd | – | – | ||
16 |
Maria Ljubojević
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Vanja Bjekovic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | – | -4.8% | ||
18 |
Lina Maltarić
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | – | – | ||
19 |
Pia Zore
PK Rudar Trbovlje
|
PK Rudar Trbovlje | – | – | ||
20 |
Lena Vukosavljevic
Novi Beograd 011
|
Novi Beograd 011 | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Snezana Pajazitovic
Novi Beograd 011
|
Novi Beograd 011 | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Katarina Todoric
PK Barakuda
|
PK Barakuda | – | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Anastasija Tepić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Ana Menoni
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | – | – | ||
25 |
Sophia Zaborsky
Austria
|
Austria | – | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Jana Jovanovic
Crvena Zvezda
|
Crvena Zvezda | – | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Amna Dračić
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | – | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Sara Marinovic
Austria
|
Austria | – | – | ||
29 |
Sara Orelj
"Polet" Sombor
|
"Polet" Sombor | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Emilia Steyrer
Austria
|
Austria | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Tara Terzic
Crvena Zvezda
|
Crvena Zvezda | – | -16.8% | ||
32 |
Dora Minich
Austria
|
Austria | – | – | ||
33 |
Angela Romita
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | – | – | ||
34 |
Iva Vučić
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Marija Bosnić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Sara Bajić
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | – | -4.6% | ||
37 |
Andjelka Raletic
PK Barakuda
|
PK Barakuda | – | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Kristina Bilic
Austria
|
Austria | – | – | ||
39 |
Sara Rkman
"Polet" Sombor
|
"Polet" Sombor | – | – | ||
40 |
Veronika Đermanović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Isidora Kosorić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Petra Piper
Crvena Zvezda
|
Crvena Zvezda | – | – | ||
43 |
Lola Kovačević
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Ivana Bjelinić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Sofija Ćulum
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Atina Jajić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | – | ||
47 |
Marija Radić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 100 | +4.5% | PB | |
48 |
Staša Bjelinić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 93 | – | ||
– |
Andjela Drljaca
Austria
|
Austria | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jovana Bilic
Austria
|
Austria | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lajla Tajic
Austria
|
Austria | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalija Petrović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena Jovanovic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | 647 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Sara Bogojevic
PK Nis 2005 Nis
|
PK Nis 2005 Nis | 593 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Ema Menoni
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | 553 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Emma Krevs
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 529 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Katja Tanaskoska
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 518 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Andjelija Elez
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | 508 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Vanja Bjekovic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | 448 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Lina Maltarić
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | 434 | – | ||
9 |
Lena Vukosavljevic
Novi Beograd 011
|
Novi Beograd 011 | 430 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Snezana Pajazitovic
Novi Beograd 011
|
Novi Beograd 011 | 429 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emilia Steyrer
Austria
|
Austria | 330 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Tara Terzic
Crvena Zvezda
|
Crvena Zvezda | 325 | -16.8% | ||
13 |
Dora Minich
Austria
|
Austria | 323 | – | ||
14 |
Marija Bosnić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 299 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Sara Rkman
"Polet" Sombor
|
"Polet" Sombor | 258 | – | ||
16 |
Veronika Đermanović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 244 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Andjela Drljaca
Austria
|
Austria | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia Zore
PK Rudar Trbovlje
|
PK Rudar Trbovlje | 432 | – | ||
2 |
Sara Marinovic
Austria
|
Austria | 337 | – | ||
3 |
Sara Orelj
"Polet" Sombor
|
"Polet" Sombor | 331 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Angela Romita
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | 319 | – | ||
5 |
Iva Vučić
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 310 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sara Bajić
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 298 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Andjelka Raletic
PK Barakuda
|
PK Barakuda | 294 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lola Kovačević
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 200 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ivana Bjelinić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 149 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Atina Jajić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 109 | – | ||
– |
Jovana Bilic
Austria
|
Austria | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lajla Tajic
Austria
|
Austria | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Menoni
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | – | – | ||
2 |
Jana Jovanovic
Crvena Zvezda
|
Crvena Zvezda | – | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kristina Bilic
Austria
|
Austria | – | – | ||
4 |
Isidora Kosorić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Petra Piper
Crvena Zvezda
|
Crvena Zvezda | – | – | ||
6 |
Sofija Ćulum
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Marija Radić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 100 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Staša Bjelinić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 93 | – | ||
– |
Natalija Petrović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | NS | – | – |