Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Harting
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 808 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Velimir STJEPANOVIC
PK Partizan
|
PK Partizan | – | – | ||
3 |
Milos Milenkovic
Plivacki vaterpolo klub - Budva
|
Plivacki vaterpolo klub - Budva | – | – | ||
4 |
Kenan Dracic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | – | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Luka Jovanovic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | – | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Osman Hadzic
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | – | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Marko Jovančić
PK Vojvodina
|
PK Vojvodina | – | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Elia Simeoni
Montebelluna Nuoto asd
|
Montebelluna Nuoto asd | – | – | ||
9 |
Stefan Purišić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Ugljesa Pavlovic
PK Delfin Sabac
|
PK Delfin Sabac | – | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Omar Njemcevic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | 539 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Aleksa Djukanovic
PK "Borac" Banja Luka
|
PK "Borac" Banja Luka | 538 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Dimitrije Nikolic
PK Pirat Kragujevac
|
PK Pirat Kragujevac | 535 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Darijan Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 501 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Vedran Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 485 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kosta Sajenkovic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | 439 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sava Ivanović
PK Vracar
|
PK Vracar | 439 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mihajlo Jovicin
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | 437 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
David Nedelkovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 424 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Uroš Obradović
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 398 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Harting
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 739 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Velimir STJEPANOVIC
PK Partizan
|
PK Partizan | – | – | ||
3 |
Milos Milenkovic
Plivacki vaterpolo klub - Budva
|
Plivacki vaterpolo klub - Budva | – | – | ||
4 |
Osman Hadzic
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | – | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Luka Jovanovic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | – | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Kenan Dracic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | – | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Noah PAUT
POŠK
|
POŠK | – | – | ||
8 |
Elia Simeoni
Montebelluna Nuoto asd
|
Montebelluna Nuoto asd | – | – | ||
9 |
Marko Jovančić
PK Vojvodina
|
PK Vojvodina | – | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Nemanja Bukalov
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Stefan Purišić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Ugljesa Pavlovic
PK Delfin Sabac
|
PK Delfin Sabac | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Dimitrije Nikolic
PK Pirat Kragujevac
|
PK Pirat Kragujevac | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ivan Busatto
POŠK
|
POŠK | – | – | ||
15 |
Aleksa Djukanovic
PK "Borac" Banja Luka
|
PK "Borac" Banja Luka | – | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Omar Njemcevic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | – | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Darijan Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Vedran Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Uroš Obradović
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | – | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Marul Boko
POŠK
|
POŠK | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mihajlo Jovicin
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
David Nedelkovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Kosta Sajenkovic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Sava Ivanović
PK Vracar
|
PK Vracar | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Axel Bressan
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Liviu Cucereanu
Austria
|
Austria | – | – | ||
27 |
Maj Pribac
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | – | – | ||
28 |
Andro Gorski
POŠK
|
POŠK | – | – | ||
29 |
Marko Gjuzik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | – | ||
30 |
Matija Kalc
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | – | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Stefan Vrtikapa
Sharks, SA
|
Sharks, SA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nikola Milosavić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Vukašin Đermanović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -0.7% | ||
34 |
SAMUELE NACCARI
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | – | – | ||
35 |
Leonel Iliev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | +10.4% | PB | |
36 |
Mark Kinanga
PK Spartak Subotica
|
PK Spartak Subotica | – | – | ||
37 |
Noel Paoletti
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | – | – | ||
38 |
Aleksa Vidovic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Ognjen Ćurić
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | – | -4.8% | ||
40 |
Nikolas Martin
PK Spartak Subotica
|
PK Spartak Subotica | – | – | ||
41 |
Ahmed Slatina
Srce - Sarajevo
|
Srce - Sarajevo | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Samuel Campo Dall'Orto
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | – | – | ||
43 |
Nejc Kranjc
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | – | – | ||
44 |
Vuk Pekez
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Pascal Krevs
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | – | – | ||
46 |
Đorđe Todorović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
David Smiljanić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 99 | – | PB | |
48 |
Georgije Gverić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 97 | +13.6% | PB | |
49 |
Danilo Crnčević
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 86 | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Minja Karać
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 73 | -6.6% | ||
51 |
Mihajlo Dokić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 57 | – | ||
– |
Savo Soldat
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | – | ||
– |
Vuk Tesanovic
PK Valis Valjevo
|
PK Valis Valjevo | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mihai Borza
Austria
|
Austria | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikša Galić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Jovanovic
PK 11. April
|
PK 11. April | 635 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Kenan Dracic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | 621 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Elia Simeoni
Montebelluna Nuoto asd
|
Montebelluna Nuoto asd | 590 | – | ||
4 |
Ugljesa Pavlovic
PK Delfin Sabac
|
PK Delfin Sabac | 550 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Dimitrije Nikolic
PK Pirat Kragujevac
|
PK Pirat Kragujevac | 528 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Omar Njemcevic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | 502 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Marul Boko
POŠK
|
POŠK | 454 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kosta Sajenkovic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | 432 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Sava Ivanović
PK Vracar
|
PK Vracar | 431 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maj Pribac
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 411 | – | ||
11 |
Andro Gorski
POŠK
|
POŠK | 408 | – | ||
12 |
Marko Gjuzik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 396 | – | ||
13 |
Stefan Vrtikapa
Sharks, SA
|
Sharks, SA | 385 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nikola Milosavić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 379 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Vukašin Đermanović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 370 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
SAMUELE NACCARI
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | 365 | – | ||
17 |
Ognjen Ćurić
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 311 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Vuk Tesanovic
PK Valis Valjevo
|
PK Valis Valjevo | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mihai Borza
Austria
|
Austria | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darijan Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 490 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Vedran Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 482 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Uroš Obradović
22. April - Banja Luka
|
22. April - Banja Luka | 459 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Mihajlo Jovicin
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | 436 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
David Nedelkovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 432 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Axel Bressan
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | 427 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Liviu Cucereanu
Austria
|
Austria | 417 | – | ||
8 |
Matija Kalc
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | 389 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Noel Paoletti
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | 328 | – | ||
10 |
Aleksa Vidovic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 324 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Samuel Campo Dall'Orto
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | 282 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonel Iliev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | +10.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nikolas Martin
PK Spartak Subotica
|
PK Spartak Subotica | – | – | ||
3 |
Ahmed Slatina
Srce - Sarajevo
|
Srce - Sarajevo | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Nejc Kranjc
PK Celulozar Krško
|
PK Celulozar Krško | – | – | ||
5 |
Vuk Pekez
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Pascal Krevs
PA Kurent Ptuj
|
PA Kurent Ptuj | – | – | ||
7 |
Đorđe Todorović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
David Smiljanić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 99 | – | PB | |
9 |
Georgije Gverić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 97 | +13.6% | PB | |
10 |
Danilo Crnčević
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 86 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Minja Karać
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 73 | -6.6% | ||
12 |
Mihajlo Dokić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 57 | – | ||
– |
Savo Soldat
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | – | ||
– |
Nikša Galić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | NS | – | – |