Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Harting
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 776 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Osman Hadzic
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | – | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Kenan Dracic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | – | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ivan Busatto
POŠK
|
POŠK | – | – | ||
5 |
Omar Njemcevic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | – | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Vedran Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | – | ||
7 |
Taj Zupančič
PK Rudar Trbovlje
|
PK Rudar Trbovlje | – | – | ||
8 |
David Nedelkovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Axel Bressan
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | – | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kosta Sajenkovic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | – | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matija Tornjanski
PK Kinda
|
PK Kinda | – | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matija Kalc
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | – | – | ||
13 |
Obrad Aperlic
"Polet" Sombor
|
"Polet" Sombor | – | – | ||
14 |
Marko Hinic
Novi Beograd 011
|
Novi Beograd 011 | – | – | ||
15 |
Danilo Crnčević
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 77 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Samuel Campo Dall'Orto
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | – | – | ||
– |
Luka Šućur
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Harting
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 768 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Osman Hadzic
GKVS Sarajevo, SA
|
GKVS Sarajevo, SA | – | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Kenan Dracic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | – | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Omar Njemcevic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | – | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Ivan Busatto
POŠK
|
POŠK | – | – | ||
6 |
Taj Zupančič
PK Rudar Trbovlje
|
PK Rudar Trbovlje | – | – | ||
7 |
David Nedelkovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Vedran Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | – | ||
9 |
Kosta Sajenkovic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | – | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Axel Bressan
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matija Kalc
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | – | – | ||
12 |
Marko Gjuzik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | -8.2% | ||
13 |
Samuel Campo Dall'Orto
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | – | – | ||
14 |
Darijan Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | – | ||
15 |
Matija Tornjanski
PK Kinda
|
PK Kinda | – | -20.7% | ||
16 |
Luka Šućur
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Obrad Aperlic
"Polet" Sombor
|
"Polet" Sombor | – | – | ||
18 |
Marko Hinic
Novi Beograd 011
|
Novi Beograd 011 | – | – | ||
19 |
Danilo Crnčević
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 81 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenan Dracic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | 563 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Omar Njemcevic
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo
|
P.K. Sporttime Sarajevo | 478 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Taj Zupančič
PK Rudar Trbovlje
|
PK Rudar Trbovlje | 464 | – | ||
4 |
Kosta Sajenkovic
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | 381 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Marko Gjuzik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 347 | -8.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Nedelkovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 433 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Vedran Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 415 | – | ||
3 |
Axel Bressan
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | 372 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matija Kalc
PK Novi Sad
|
PK Novi Sad | 367 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Campo Dall'Orto
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE
|
Rari Nantes ADRIA MONFALCONE | 307 | – | ||
6 |
Darijan Andreev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 298 | – | ||
7 |
Matija Tornjanski
PK Kinda
|
PK Kinda | 262 | -20.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Šućur
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | – | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Obrad Aperlic
"Polet" Sombor
|
"Polet" Sombor | – | – | ||
3 |
Marko Hinic
Novi Beograd 011
|
Novi Beograd 011 | – | – | ||
4 |
Danilo Crnčević
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 81 | -0.2% |