Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Swaleh Talib
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 661 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Monyo Maina
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 626 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Stephen Ndegwa
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ridhwan Abubakar Bwana MOHAMED
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
5 |
Cian Omondi
NextGen Multi Sport Academy
|
NextGen Multi Sport Academy | 568 | – | PB | |
6 |
Haniel Kudwoli
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 562 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ali Nahdy
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
8 |
Collins Jerry
Sunrise Bay Swim School
|
Sunrise Bay Swim School | 495 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Omondi
NextGen Multi Sport Academy
|
NextGen Multi Sport Academy | 491 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jesse Okumu
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 480 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Maywaka
Makini Schools Sports Academy
|
Makini Schools Sports Academy | 477 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aker Mutinda
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mohammed Sheikh
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 454 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abdul Bagha
Aga Khan Academy - Mombassa
|
Aga Khan Academy - Mombassa | 445 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Kalombo
LifeTime Swim Club
|
LifeTime Swim Club | 429 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Randall Gituku
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 421 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Paul Kioko
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
18 |
Sean Kariuki
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 412 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jomo Muigai
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 411 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ndogoria Nyagu
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 394 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Bilal Bagha
Sunrise Bay Swim School
|
Sunrise Bay Swim School | 392 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maina Njoroge
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 381 | – | ||
23 |
Karanja Njoroge
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 380 | – | ||
24 |
Samuel Maina
Pio Swim Club
|
Pio Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
25 |
Nadeel Latif
Kis Aqu Club
|
Kis Aqu Club | 369 | – | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Nderitu
Sailfish
|
Sailfish | 367 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Monty Majaliwa
Torpedo Eld
|
Torpedo Eld | 350 | – | ||
28 |
Emmanuel Mayamba
Nova Pioneer
|
Nova Pioneer | 335 | – | ||
29 |
Rodgers Tobiko
Kenyatta
|
Kenyatta | 332 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
David Ndura
Ndupawa Swim Team
|
Ndupawa Swim Team | 301 | – | ||
31 |
Hansel Mutwiri
Potterhouse
|
Potterhouse | 283 | – | ||
32 |
John Aura
Pio Swim Club
|
Pio Swim Club | 282 | – | ||
33 |
Amor Amor
Seahorses Swim Team (KEN)
|
Seahorses Swim Team (KEN) | 275 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Dismus Onyango
Kis Aqu Club
|
Kis Aqu Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Matimu
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 532 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Masakha
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
3 |
Victor Okech
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 459 | – | PB | |
4 |
Curtis Kamotho
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | 457 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Roy Irungu
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 451 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Joel Nyaika
Aga Khan Academy - Mombassa
|
Aga Khan Academy - Mombassa | 441 | – | PB | |
7 |
Karl Senanu
Poseidon
|
Poseidon | 429 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Yannick Kamphuis
Poseidon
|
Poseidon | 392 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Igbaal Bayusuf
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hamid Ahmed
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 355 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bogani Waswa
Dashing Dolphins
|
Dashing Dolphins | 348 | +9.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ayden Wanjie
Frontal Wave
|
Frontal Wave | 347 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Victor Mutuge
Pio Swim Club
|
Pio Swim Club | 345 | – | ||
14 |
Max Kenyi
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 344 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Khunays Khuweylid
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 344 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hemed Awadh
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 341 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Zawadi
Kis Aqu Club
|
Kis Aqu Club | 326 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dusan Milic
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 323 | +8.0% | PB | |
18 |
Saffi Ochanda
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 305 | – | PB | |
19 |
Reign Mungai
Nova Pioneer
|
Nova Pioneer | 305 | – | PB | |
20 |
Quincy Karanja
Kis Aqu Club
|
Kis Aqu Club | 273 | – | ||
21 |
Nelson Teddy
Kis Aqu Club
|
Kis Aqu Club | 267 | – | ||
22 |
Hanwa Ongalo
Woodcreek School
|
Woodcreek School | 257 | – | ||
23 |
Hagin Karangu
Woodcreek School
|
Woodcreek School | 224 | – | ||
24 |
Hera Ongalo
Woodcreek School
|
Woodcreek School | 219 | – | ||
25 |
Latif Hussein
Kis Aqu Club
|
Kis Aqu Club | 203 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Mugambi
Otters Swim Club (KEN)
|
Otters Swim Club (KEN) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Obiero Schuman
Kis Aqu Club
|
Kis Aqu Club | 355 | – | ||
2 |
Baraka Nyakundi
Aga Khan Academy - Mombassa
|
Aga Khan Academy - Mombassa | 344 | – | ||
3 |
Khalid Waleed
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 336 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Rieck
Poseidon
|
Poseidon | 325 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gad Wema
Kis Aqu Club
|
Kis Aqu Club | 318 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sino Weya
Before & After School
|
Before & After School | 310 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Waziri
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 300 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeremy Kogo
Torpedo Eld
|
Torpedo Eld | 291 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nael Thuranira
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 288 | – | PB | |
10 |
Leeroy Asimus
Saint Christopher's (KEN)
|
Saint Christopher's (KEN) | 282 | – | ||
11 |
Abdirahman Omar
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 278 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Samarth Dalal
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 261 | – | ||
13 |
Jeremy Kombo
Dashing Dolphins
|
Dashing Dolphins | 255 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Tom Cohen
The Banda School
|
The Banda School | 247 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tevin Waweru
Raptors
|
Raptors | 244 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Yoshihiro Futaki
LifeTime Swim Club
|
LifeTime Swim Club | 242 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Aryan Joseph
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 240 | – | ||
18 |
Seth Hassan Ngaywa
Seahorses Swim Team (KEN)
|
Seahorses Swim Team (KEN) | 228 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mathew Njogu
Hydra Swim Club
|
Hydra Swim Club | 227 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Moses Chege
Saints
|
Saints | 226 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Aiden Wambugu
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 225 | – | ||
22 |
Kairav Patel
The Banda School
|
The Banda School | 220 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Simon Knaan
Torpedo Eld
|
Torpedo Eld | 217 | – | ||
24 |
Ruhan Shah
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 215 | – | ||
25 |
Ivar Winters
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 211 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Frank Okuthe
Raptors
|
Raptors | 209 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Mugo
Super Marlins
|
Super Marlins | 206 | – | ||
28 |
Mahin Patel
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 200 | – | ||
29 |
Saleh Bayusuf
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 187 | – | PB | |
– |
Omamo Taavi
Kis Aqu Club
|
Kis Aqu Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Gichuha
Kenton College
|
Kenton College | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rock Kafuto
Seahorses Swim Team (KEN)
|
Seahorses Swim Team (KEN) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Irungu
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 284 | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy Mwamisi
Mpc Swim Club
|
Mpc Swim Club | 282 | – | PB | |
3 |
Romar Marvin De Guzman
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 276 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lawrence Okumu
Braeburn Gitanga
|
Braeburn Gitanga | 248 | +8.8% | PB | |
5 |
Praise Kipngetich
Torpedo Eld
|
Torpedo Eld | 244 | – | ||
6 |
Abdulkadir Abdulkadir
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 226 | – | ||
7 |
Harith Muses
Mombasa Aquatics
|
Mombasa Aquatics | 220 | – | ||
8 |
Don Ndirangu
Raptors
|
Raptors | 214 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Ethen Vavi
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 208 | – | ||
10 |
Benjy Lumwamu
Dashing Dolphins
|
Dashing Dolphins | 205 | – | PB | |
11 |
Leon Mwendwa
Super Marlins
|
Super Marlins | 193 | – | ||
12 |
Loui Van Brussel
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | 175 | +11.8% | PB | |
13 |
Brighton Kuria
Ndupawa Swim Team
|
Ndupawa Swim Team | 172 | – | ||
14 |
Brent Mwangi
Seahorses Swim Team (KEN)
|
Seahorses Swim Team (KEN) | 165 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Romney Onyango
Adventure Talents
|
Adventure Talents | 153 | – | ||
16 |
Ngecu Kahiga
Hydrofit
|
Hydrofit | 130 | – | ||
– |
Ted Mburu
Seahorses Swim Team (KEN)
|
Seahorses Swim Team (KEN) | NS | – | – |