Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torie Buerger
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 20 | +1.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Paige Hetrick
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Grace Frericks
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | P66 | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | -2.2% | |||
5 |
Libby Grether
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Morgan Kraus
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Elyse Heiser
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 12 | -1.3% | |||
8 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | -2.4% | |||
10 |
Paige Hall
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Mya DeWitt
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Frances Muir
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | JRS | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Jessica Eden
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Kacey McKenna
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Lynsey Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | JRS | 855 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 837 | – | |||
19 |
Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 811 | +2.4% | SB | ||
20 |
Lillian Borkowski
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 824 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 799 | -2.2% | |||
22 |
Claire Lippert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 790 | – | |||
23 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 799 | -1.9% | |||
24 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 764 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torie Buerger
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 932 | +0.3% | SB | ||
2 |
Paige Hetrick
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 913 | – | |||
3 |
Elyse Heiser
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 902 | +0.0% | SB | ||
4 |
Grace Frericks
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 901 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Libby Grether
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 900 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | JRS | 898 | – | PB | |
7 |
Berit Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 896 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Morgan Kraus
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 893 | – | |||
9 |
Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 911 | -2.5% | |||
10 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 885 | -4.6% | |||
11 |
Paige Hall
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 878 | – | |||
12 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 869 | -1.4% | |||
13 |
Rye Ulett
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 867 | -3.1% | |||
14 |
Frances Muir
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 871 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 851 | – | |||
16 |
Mya DeWitt
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 844 | – | |||
17 |
Jessica Eden
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 842 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Kacey McKenna
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 841 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 840 | -4.3% | |||
20 |
Lynsey Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 852 | -3.2% | |||
21 |
Maddie Welborn
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 831 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 830 | – | |||
23 |
Megan Drumm
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 815 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Lexie Ward
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 802 | -0.5% | |||
25 |
Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 794 | +1.7% | SB | ||
26 |
Lillian Borkowski
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 812 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 788 | -2.4% | |||
28 |
Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 766 | -2.4% | |||
29 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 764 | – | |||
30 |
Claire Lippert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 763 | – | |||
31 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 761 | -3.9% | |||
32 |
Maggie Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 844 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 757 | +1.1% | SB | ||
34 |
KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 776 | – | |||
35 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 841 | -1.4% | |||
36 |
Rachel Broadhead
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 743 | -2.4% | |||
39 |
Jane Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 825 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Libby Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 740 | – | |||
41 |
Ashley Kara
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 750 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 728 | – | |||
43 |
Tatum Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 813 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 727 | – | |||
45 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | |||
46 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 722 | -1.6% | |||
47 |
Charlotte Fagin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | -1.4% | |||
48 |
Aubrey Simmons
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 711 | -2.9% | |||
49 |
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 726 | – | |||
50 |
Julia Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 717 | – | |||
51 |
Anna Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 692 | +0.4% | PB | ||
52 |
Julia Walser
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 688 | – | |||
53 |
Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 732 | -2.6% | |||
54 |
Cate Zantiny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Kyra Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | -0.5% | |||
56 |
Libby Marion
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 690 | +1.9% | PB | ||
57 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 668 | – | |||
58 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 663 | – | |||
59 |
Siggy Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Sabrina Ledwith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | +0.2% | SB | ||
62 |
Anna Miler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 641 | +1.5% | SB | ||
63 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 630 | +6.2% | SB | ||
64 |
Avery Woods
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Jennifer Barajas
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 617 | – | |||
66 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 665 | +3.8% | PB | ||
67 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 614 | – | |||
68 |
Greta Dale
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 605 | – | |||
68 |
Caroline Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 605 | – | |||
70 |
Rachel Dawson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 601 | -1.2% | |||
71 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Kinley Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | – | |||
73 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 540 | +0.9% | PB | ||
74 |
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 531 | -3.6% | |||
– |
Faith Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Madelyn Christman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Claire Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Asplund
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josie Connelly
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – |