Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Jack Wilkening
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | P66 | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Burns
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | P66 | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Wight
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | P66 | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kai Van Westering
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Jackson millard
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dalton Lowe
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Jack Wike
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Nikola Aćin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jackson Mussler
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack VanHowe
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 889 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 866 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Olin Charnstrom
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 874 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 869 | – | PB | |
21 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 866 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elliott Dye
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 834 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tucker Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 866 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 977 | – | |||
2 |
Jack Wilkening
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 958 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Brendan Burns
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 932 | – | |||
4 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 930 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Kai Van Westering
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 916 | -1.1% | |||
6 |
Gavin Wight
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 916 | – | |||
7 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 889 | -1.5% | |||
9 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 937 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Jackson millard
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 885 | -0.9% | |||
10 |
Jack Wike
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 883 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 862 | +0.3% | SB | ||
12 |
Jackson Mussler
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 861 | – | |||
13 |
Nikola Aćin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 859 | – | |||
14 |
Dalton Lowe
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 838 | -3.1% | |||
15 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 828 | – | |||
16 |
Jack VanHowe
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 812 | – | |||
17 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 808 | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Olin Charnstrom
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Drew Collins
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 800 | -0.4% | |||
19 |
Owen Conley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 800 | – | |||
21 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 808 | -2.0% | |||
22 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 847 | -2.4% | |||
23 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 794 | – | |||
24 |
Brady Samuels
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 780 | -3.2% | |||
25 |
Noah Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 776 | – | |||
26 |
Logan Graham
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 773 | -0.3% | |||
27 |
Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 818 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Elliott Dye
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 809 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 767 | – | |||
30 |
Tucker Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 858 | – | |||
31 |
Luke Dibley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | PB | ||
32 |
JP Khouzam
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 746 | – | |||
33 |
Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 848 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Cole Grimes
McKendree
|
McKendree | 733 | +2.7% | SB | ||
34 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 785 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Luke Paxton
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 730 | – | |||
37 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Lucas Piunti
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 703 | – | |||
40 |
Bryce Halterman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 692 | – | |||
41 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 702 | – | |||
42 |
William Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 795 | +0.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Carter Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 791 | +1.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Clay Baumann
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 722 | -1.3% | |||
45 |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Colin Zexter
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 670 | -0.8% | |||
47 |
Kevin Burke
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 653 | – | |||
48 |
Landon Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 701 | -0.8% | |||
49 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 655 | -2.9% | |||
50 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 684 | – | |||
51 |
Logan McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | -1.5% | |||
52 |
Nick Cavanah
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 613 | – | |||
53 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 611 | – | |||
54 |
Chase Denigan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 661 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Benjamin Wisotzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 876 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Cory Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 752 | -1.5% | |||
58 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 680 | +0.5% | PB | ||
59 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 624 | +0.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 606 | – | |||
61 |
Reilly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | -0.5% | |||
62 |
Ben Kimmel
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 547 | – | |||
63 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 609 | – | |||
64 |
George Kallas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 502 | -2.2% | |||
65 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Judah Nickoll
Club O
|
Club O | 427 | – | |||
– |
DaVante' Carey
McKendree
|
McKendree | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lio Perez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |