Swimcloud
Elite Fury Pathway
15 and over, Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Abdulsalam Alabduljalil
Elite Hawaly
20 -0.5%
2 Marmik Kale
Elite Hawaly
17 -1.7%
Yosef El-Saggan
Elite Hawaly
NS
13 - 14, Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Omar Dannan
Elite Hawaly
20 +1.9% PB
2 Noureldin Morsy
Elite Hawaly
17 +5.9% PB
3 Azfer Mir
Elite Hawaly
16 -2.8%
4 Shravan Sanjay
Elite Hawaly
15 -5.9%
5 Adam Elsaidy
Elite Subah Slm
14
Rashed Al-Helal
Elite Subah Slm
NS
Abdelrahman Attallah
Elite Subah Slm
NS
Hussain Eissa
Elite Subah Slm
NS
11 - 12, Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Abdulrahman Almanaa
Elite Hawaly
20 +3.8% PB
2 Hussain Dashti
Elite Hawaly
17 +2.3% PB
3 Fayad Joubaili
Elite Subah Slm
16
4 Anthony Elia
Elite Hawaly
15 +5.1% PB
5 Aiden Verghese
Elite Hawaly
6 Kevin Daniel
Elite Subah Slm
13
7 Omar Gad
Elite Fahaheel
12
8 Alexandre Elia
Elite Hawaly
11 +11.3% PB
9 Aser Elsaidy
Elite Subah Slm
9
Zaid Almeaili
Elite Hawaly
NS
Anas Abdallah
Elite Hawaly
NS
Aidnen Aleisa
Elite Subah Slm
NS 14
9 - 10, Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Ali Dashti
Elite Hawaly
20
2 Ander Arruti
Elite Hawaly
17
3 Bashar Georges
Elite Hawaly
16
4 Ali Ibrahim
Elite Subah Slm
15
5 Ali Eraky
Elite Hawaly
14
6 Christopher Elia
Elite Hawaly
13 +9.3% PB
7 Liam Frazier
Elite Subah Slm
12
8 Omar Hindieh
Elite Hawaly
11
9 Yassin Sakr
Elite Fahaheel
9
Abdulwahab Alqallaf
Elite Subah Slm
NS
Pranav Tharun
Elite Subah Slm
NS
Zeyad Deif
Elite Subah Slm
NS
Adam Emera
Elite Subah Slm
NS
8 and under, Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Joao Paredes
Elite Subah Slm
20
2 Selim Elfahl
Elite Hawaly
17 +9.3% PB
3 Abdulrazaqq Zalzalah
Elite Hawaly
16
4 Adam Al Bassam
Elite Hawaly
15 +10.8% PB
5 Abdulmohsen Abdulaziz
Elite Subah Slm
14
6 Yunwoo Jeong
Elite Subah Slm
13 +0.2% PB
7 Yazan Aljakoub
Elite Hawaly
12
8 Malek Magdy
Elite Hawaly
11 +9.3% PB
9 Ahmad Dashti
Elite Hawaly
9
10 Ahmad Albietar
Elite Subah Slm
7 -6.3%
11 Rayan Ali
Elite Hawaly
6
Abdullrazaq Alshammari
Elite Subah Slm
NS
Yousef Hasaneen
Elite Hawaly
NS