Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matheson Williams
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 593 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Connor Vargas
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 623 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Robby Votta
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 542 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Cooper
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Hall
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 547 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carter Williams
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 599 | – | ||
7 |
Bryson Edwards
NSEA Swim
|
NSEA Swim | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Yaphet Abebe
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 570 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Noah Humphrey
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 468 | – | ||
10 |
Junior Enohmbi
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 456 | – | ||
11 |
Micah Mitchell
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 507 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Lee
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 410 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
14 |
Owen Pridmore
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 402 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandt Conklin
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
16 |
Arthur Neighbors
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Lee
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 327 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Austin Williams
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 296 | – | PB | |
19 |
Laith Ausband
NSEA Swim
|
NSEA Swim | 380 | -5.7% | ||
20 |
Cooper Smits
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 327 | – | ||
21 |
Truman Lee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 367 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jackson hartsell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 351 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryker Eder
NSEA Swim
|
NSEA Swim | 335 | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Copening
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 192 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Jack Bartlett
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 136 | – | ||
26 |
Logan Garrett
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 92 | – | ||
27 |
Bolton Scruggs
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 111 | – | PB | |
28 |
Apurva Upadhyay
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 38 | – | PB | |
29 |
Blake Richardson
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 13 | – | ||
– |
Noah Wiggs
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Ayden Miller
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Kent Jones
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Pickard
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Hartsell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Peterson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NC-AG-LC | 768 | – | PB | |
2 |
Vaughn Muir
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Henry Cooper
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Thomas Clayton
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 582 | +0.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Alex Chen
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 460 | +2.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Isaiah Wehe
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 458 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 554 | – | |||
8 |
Quinn Morris
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 491 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Joshua Delos Santos
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 384 | -3.0% | |||
10 |
Briar Sessions
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Charlie Mahony
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 471 | – | |||
12 |
Gabriel Piccioli
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 371 | – | |||
13 |
Adric Ebert
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 367 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Collin Williams
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 338 | – | |||
15 |
Cheche Zhang
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 403 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Nick Lipson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 371 | – | |||
17 |
Jacob Hoempler
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 273 | – | |||
18 |
Brad Willson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 358 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Matt Slavik
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 333 | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Trentyn Shanahan
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 298 | +7.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Maddox Windham
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 280 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Nolan Deardorff
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 271 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Eli Simon
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 229 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Cooper Mcmillan
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 112 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Eli Bumgarner
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 184 | +0.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Ben Alonso
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 75 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Julian Seamon
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 74 | 0.0% | |||
28 |
Ian Miller
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 93 | – | |||
29 |
Evan Sawyer
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 15 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Yug Mistry
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 6 | – | |||
31 |
Miles Perrine
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Joshua Gayer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 33 | – | |||
33 |
Gabe Avila
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | – | |||
34 |
Connor Crockett
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | – | |||
– |
Victor Zebzda
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Colin O'Donnell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | |||
– |
Ben Harrah
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hawken Tate
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 847 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Bodhi Cummins
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 664 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jude King
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 439 | – | PB | |
4 |
Parker Dawson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 432 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asher Tobin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 428 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bayer Strupe
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 589 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miles Lynam
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 406 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henry Williams
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 382 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Lovati
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 331 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ramsey Hampton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 315 | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan King
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 311 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Gayer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 299 | – | ||
13 |
Callen Holmes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 427 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Olivieri
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 261 | – | ||
15 |
Grant Bishop
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 394 | – | ||
16 |
Charlie Blakely
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 369 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bennett Bush
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 208 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reid Tucker
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 112 | – | ||
19 |
Gavin Derry
NSEA Swim
|
NSEA Swim | 103 | – | ||
20 |
Court Yarnoz
NSEA Swim
|
NSEA Swim | 92 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Hank Drozd
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 202 | – | ||
22 |
Connor Edwards
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 163 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Nuce
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 41 | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Jackson Nuce
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 8 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Beckett McLaughlin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
26 |
Owen Miller
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Logan Bowling
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 50 | – | ||
– |
Hance Mayo
NSEA Swim
|
NSEA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Gray
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Trevino
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NC-AG-LC | 700 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Kees
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NC-AG-LC | 552 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bennett Michalski
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 522 | – | |||
4 |
Oliver Queen
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 506 | – | PB | ||
5 |
DouDou ZHANG
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NC-AG-LC | 588 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Rozboril
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 457 | – | |||
7 |
Hayden Hackney
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 534 | +1.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Simeon Marandici
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 375 | -1.4% | |||
9 |
Camden Renick
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 334 | – | |||
10 |
Brayden Barber
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 258 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Coover Paul
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 218 | – | |||
12 |
Leo Ramirez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 167 | – | |||
13 |
Elliott Gastol
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 149 | +2.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Asher Betzner-Tabor
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 224 | – | |||
15 |
Owen Rowlands
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 105 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Nestor Leon
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 103 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Weston Kaup
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 136 | – | |||
18 |
Otis Micknass
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 2 | – | |||
– |
Bryce Foutz
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | – | |||
– |
Colt Wheeler
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Sink
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Koch
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graham Spurrier
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 222 | ||
– |
Eli Beghtel
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | NS | – |