Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
32 +4.4% PB
2 Noah Smith
Stingrays
28 +3.2% PB
3 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
27 +5.6% PB
4 Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
26 +2.8% PB
5 Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
25 +2.4% PB
6 Benton Grutter
Excel Aquatics
24 +1.1% PB
7 Nikola Tadic
New Trier Aquatics
23 +0.2% PB
8 Seneca Oddo
Wildcat Aquatics
22 +11.0% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
20 +0.4% SB
10 Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
17 +1.7% SB
11 William Gray
Carolina Aquatic Team
16 +5.3% PB
12 Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
15 +1.5% PB
13 PJ Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
14 +8.7% PB
14 Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
13 +1.6% PB
15 Adam Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
12 +0.1% PB
16 Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
11 -0.3%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Malcolm McKenzie
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
9 +8.1% PB
18 Lucas Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
7 +3.0% PB
19 Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
6 +3.0% PB
20 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
5 +4.9% PB
21 Lucas Zidlicky
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
4 PB
22 Caleb Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
3 +4.3% PB
23 Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
2 -0.3%
24 Nathan Rariden
Stingrays
1 +1.1% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Lucas Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
892 +4.3% PB
26 Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
842 +2.2% PB
27 Colin Zexter
OLY Swimming
823 +4.5% PB
28 Aidan Puk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
803 +4.2% PB
29 Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
817 -1.5%
30 Q Darden
Huntsville Swim Association
855 -1.5%
31 Ben Whiteford
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
866 +4.1% PB
32 Brock Whitaker
Suburban Seahawks Club
777 -0.6%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
919 PB
34 Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
863 +7.6% PB
35 Griffin Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
971 +7.6% PB
36 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
842 +1.7% PB
37 Gavin Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
834 +2.4% PB
38 Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
828 +1.9% PB
39 Boone Wilcox
Lakeside (KY)
848 +2.3% PB
40 Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
780 +1.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
976 +3.5% PB
2 Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
928 +2.4% PB
3 Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
968 +3.1% PB
4 Noah Smith
Stingrays
919 +2.3% PB
5 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
945 +4.1% PB
6 Benton Grutter
Excel Aquatics
940 +1.1% PB
7 Seneca Oddo
Wildcat Aquatics
897 +12.3% PB
8 Nikola Tadic
New Trier Aquatics
872 +0.2% PB
9 Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
882 -0.5%
10 Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
877 +0.6% SB
11 PJ Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
876 +8.9% PB
12 Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
914 +1.4% PB
13 William Gray
Carolina Aquatic Team
870 +4.1% SB
14 Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
902 +1.5% PB
15 Adam Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
839 +0.1% PB
16 Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
894 +0.5% PB
17 Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
878 0.0%
18 Lucas Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
877 +1.7% PB
19 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
877 +4.1% PB
20 Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
832 +2.0% SB
21 Lucas Zidlicky
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
830 PB
22 Caleb Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
817 +3.7% PB
23 Nathan Rariden
Stingrays
801 +1.4% PB
24 Malcolm McKenzie
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
815 +6.0% PB
25 Aidan Puk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
796 +4.0% PB
26 Brock Whitaker
Suburban Seahawks Club
810 +0.7% PB
26 Q Darden
Huntsville Swim Association
851 -1.6%
28 Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
804 +0.7% PB
29 Lucas Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
844 +2.5% PB
30 Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
800 -2.2%
31 Colin Zexter
OLY Swimming
800 +3.6% PB
32 Ben Whiteford
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
876 +4.5% PB
33 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
796 PB
34 Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
835 +6.6% PB
35 Zach Schuster
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
789 +0.5% PB
35 Johnathan Lai
Excel Aquatics
774 +0.9% SB
37 Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
788 +2.5% PB
37 Levi Tipton
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
788 +3.2% PB
39 Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
772 +2.5% PB
40 Griffin Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
945 +6.6% PB
40 Tanner Stumpenhorst
Academy Bullets Swim Club
786 +5.4% PB
42 Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
766 +0.3% PB
43 Boone Wilcox
Lakeside (KY)
858 +2.7% PB
44 Nick Suranyi
Novi Sturgeons
780 +2.5% PB
45 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
856 PB
46 David Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
777 -0.3%
46 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
818 +0.8% PB
46 Daniel Listor
Peddie Aquatic Association
777 -0.5%
49 Gavin Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
816 +1.7% PB
50 William Gao
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
767 +1.0% PB
50 AJ Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
767 +2.5% PB
52 Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
765 +4.0% PB
52 Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
806 +1.0% PB
52 Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
806 +2.2% PB
55 Derek Robison
Southeastern Swim Club
804 +4.5% PB
56 Aaron Grgurovic
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
761 +1.2% SB
56 Peter Mottolese
Chelsea Piers
761 +2.2% SB
58 Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
799 +2.6% PB
59 Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
755 PB
59 Yochanan Meza
Texas Ford Aquatics
796 +0.1% PB
61 Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
737 +2.3% SB
62 Peter Dunson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
735 +3.2% PB
63 Evan Ingraham
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
787 +3.0% PB
64 Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
786 +2.1% PB
64 Grayden Barker
Texas Ford Aquatics
786 +4.2% PB
66 Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
785 +1.4% PB
67 Cole Popovich
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
743 +0.7% PB
68 Grant Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
742 0.0%
68 Michael Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
742 +1.0% PB
70 Aidin Muminovic
Nova of Virginia
898 +1.4% PB
71 Isaac Scherman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
721 PB
71 Preston Zuber
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
778 +0.6% PB
73 Cohen Osborn
CSP Tideriders
736 +81.1% PB
73 Xander Theodos
CSP Tideriders
736 +1.0% PB
75 Ryan Rautenbach
Swim Streamline at Northampton
719 +1.7% PB
75 Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
719 +2.0% PB
75 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
735 +0.9% PB
75 Ethan Silver
Long Island Aquatic Club
776 +1.7% PB
79 Dan Ginaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
809 +4.0% PB
79 Jonah Ginsburg
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
891 +2.2% PB
81 Ryan Baldwin
Long Island Aquatic Club
888 +0.6% SB
82 Theodore Thomas
Stingrays
769 -0.5%
83 Dean Serino
Eagle Swim Team
709 +2.0% PB
84 Issac Davis
OLY Swimming
724 +8.3% PB
84 Asher Cole
CSP Tideriders
765 +1.6% PB
86 Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
798 +0.2% PB
87 Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
758 -0.3%
88 Jackson Rankin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
699 -0.3%
89 James Widner
Stingrays
790 -0.7%
90 Nicholas Frank
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
712 +3.0% PB
91 Daniel Philipov
Nations Capital Swim Club
686 -2.1%
92 Ben Bryan
Grosse Pointe Gators
695 -0.8%
93 Quinn Marchionini
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
735 -0.4%
93 Carson Smith
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
694 +2.1% PB
95 Max Tucker
Team Greenville
730 +2.5% PB
96 Tyler Turgeon
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
729 +4.0% PB
97 Ricky Beebe
Nu Wave Swim Club
728 -1.4%
98 Jaxon Bradburn
CSP Tideriders
669 +80.3% SB
99 Jake Hale
Arkansas Dolphins
659 +1.0% PB
100 Meng Yeo
Texas Ford Aquatics
715 -2.1%
101 Carter Souliere
Excel Aquatics
573 +7.9% PB
Connor Cayer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
NS
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
NS
Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
NS
JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
NS

Events