Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
32 +0.2% PB
2 Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
28 +4.1% PB
3 Eloise Williamson
City of Richardson Swim Team
27 +5.5% PB
4 Lara Phipps
Center Grove Aquatic Club
26 +3.5% PB
5 Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
25 +2.9% PB
6 Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
24 +1.0% PB
7 Lilly Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
23 +1.7% PB
8 Becky Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
22 +2.5% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
20 +0.8% PB
10 Annam Olasewere
Chelsea Piers
17 +0.1% PB
11 Samantha Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
16 +3.7% PB
12 Anna Keen
Excel Aquatics
15 +0.7% SB
13 Sophie Fredericks
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
14 +5.8% PB
14 Bridget McGann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
13 +11.9% PB
15 Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
12 +4.5% SB
16 Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
11 -1.0%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
9 +2.3% PB
18 Sydney Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
7 +3.8% PB
19 Emily Roden
Novi Sturgeons
6 +1.4% PB
20 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
5 PB
21 Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
4 +3.1% PB
22 Abby Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
3 -0.8%
23 Natalie Sens
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
2 +7.6% PB
24 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
1 +1.6% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Kinley Jones
Lakeside (KY)
851 +6.9% PB
26 Lucy Velte
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
870 -0.5%
27 Maya Arroyo
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
809 -0.1%
28 Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie
Nova of Virginia
806 +3.3% SB
29 Rachel Conley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
807 +6.1% PB
30 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
795 +1.3% SB
31 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
787 +4.7% SB
32 Selah Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
870 +6.9% PB
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Hanna Schmidt
Lakeside (KY)
855 PB
34 Maddie Bynum
Nova of Virginia
901 +6.2% PB
35 Bella Wojtowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
803 +5.3% PB
36 Lia Roggi
New Trier Aquatics
871 +3.8% PB
37 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
803 +2.1% PB
38 Samantha Villacis
Peddie Aquatic Association
827 +3.1% PB
39 Hailey Vlcek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
762 +2.9% PB
Ava Grazziani
Lakeside (KY)
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
982 -2.3%
2 Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
883 +2.3% PB
2 Lara Phipps
Center Grove Aquatic Club
883 +2.6% PB
4 Eloise Williamson
City of Richardson Swim Team
878 +4.1% SB
5 Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
875 +0.7% PB
6 Lilly Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
872 +1.6% PB
7 Becky Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
871 +2.5% PB
7 Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
869 +1.8% PB
9 Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
870 +0.1% PB
10 Annam Olasewere
Chelsea Piers
845 -0.7%
11 Sophie Fredericks
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
860 +5.7% PB
11 Anna Keen
Excel Aquatics
840 +0.5% SB
13 Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
853 +4.8% PB
14 Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
828 +0.6% PB
14 Samantha Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
830 +2.3% SB
16 Bridget McGann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
812 +11.4% PB
17 Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
811 +0.2% SB
17 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
833 PB
19 Abby Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
856 -0.7%
19 Natalie Sens
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
809 +7.8% PB
21 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
804 +1.9% PB
22 Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
824 +3.0% PB
23 Sydney Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
798 +2.2% PB
24 Emily Roden
Novi Sturgeons
796 -0.1%
25 Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie
Nova of Virginia
796 +2.9% SB
26 Maya Arroyo
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
795 -0.7%
27 Selah Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
879 +7.3% PB
28 Lucy Velte
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
840 -1.8%
29 Rachel Conley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
791 +5.5% PB
30 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
788 +1.0% SB
31 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
788 +4.8% SB
33 Bella Wojtowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
787 +4.6% PB
32 Kinley Jones
Lakeside (KY)
806 +5.1% PB
34 Samantha Villacis
Peddie Aquatic Association
831 +3.3% PB
35 Isahbel Krasht
Texas Ford Aquatics
780 -1.3%
35 Hanna Schmidt
Lakeside (KY)
802 PB
37 Lauren McNamara
Saline Swim Team
778 +1.9% SB
38 Evie Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
774 +1.1% SB
39 Ava Grazziani
Lakeside (KY)
790 +2.9% PB
40 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
765 +5.7% PB
41 Hailey Vlcek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
765 +3.0% PB
42 Maddie Bynum
Nova of Virginia
848 +4.0% PB
43 Lienfang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
761 +9.5% PB
44 Lia Roggi
New Trier Aquatics
844 +2.7% SB
45 Kelsie Miller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
756 +2.3% PB
46 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
776 +0.9% PB
46 Emily Kalvaitis
Chelsea Piers
754 +4.8% SB
48 Haiden Schoessel
Rockwood Swim Club
753 -1.1%
49 Miller Ward
Chelsea Piers
754 +0.7% SB
49 Sophie Schuetze
Grosse Pointe Gators
752 +0.3% PB
49 Norah Rutkowski
CSP Tideriders
752 +4.9% SB
53 Sarah Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
751 +4.8% PB
52 Rebecca Pickert
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
751 +0.3% PB
54 Keira De Jong
Dads Club Swim Team
768 +1.3% PB
55 Kelly Shortall
Academy Bullets Swim Club
742 +9.4% PB
56 Amanda Aidar
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
741 +2.3% SB
57 Lily Powell
Texas Ford Aquatics
738 -2.0%
58 Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
737 +6.3% SB
59 Leah Renner
CSP Tideriders
733 +6.8% PB
60 Madison Connor
Long Island Aquatic Club
732 +0.6% PB
61 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
753 -0.2%
61 Olivia Moore
Academy Bullets Swim Club
753 +3.5% PB
63 Sophie Ware
Texas Ford Aquatics
727 -1.2%
63 Samantha Anderson
Long Island Aquatic Club
747 +4.3% PB
65 Allie Casanovas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
739 +2.0% PB
66 Ava Kiser
Enfinity Aquatic Club
736 +3.2% PB
67 Megan Wedeking
Wildcat Aquatics
711 +12.6% SB
68 Katie Schwab
Novi Sturgeons
711 -1.8%
69 Lauren Opitz
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
710 +3.8% SB
70 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
727 PB
71 Kaitlyn Connors
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
702 +2.7% PB
72 Emma Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
717 +5.2% PB
73 Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
688 +3.1% PB
74 Briana Racanello
Long Island Aquatic Club
686 -0.6%
75 Kaitlyn Estes
Machine Aquatics
682 -1.2%
76 Campbell Murawski
CSP Tideriders
670 +6.9% PB
76 Keira Reid
Nova of Virginia
670 +0.4% PB
78 Annabel Hermacinski
Zionsville Swim Club
662 +1.1% SB
79 Lauren O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
658 -1.9%
80 Katie Coulter
Lakeside (KY)
638 +1.9% PB
81 Avery Shuping
North Carolina Aquatic Club
603 +8.1% PB
Natalie Wu
Long Island Aquatic Club
NS
Emma Ciesla
OLY Swimming
NS

Events