Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32 +3.5% PB
2 Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
28 +1.5% PB
3 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
27 +0.5% PB
4 Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
26 +2.9% PB
5 Evan Conti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25 +1.2% PB
6 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
24 +1.1% SB
7 Parker Lenoce
Chelsea Piers
23 -0.7%
8 Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
22 +5.4% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Max Haney
OLY Swimming
20 +1.5% PB
10 Christian Wester
Huntsville Swim Association
17 +0.5% PB
11 Josh Noll
CSP Tideriders
16 +5.1% PB
12 Szymon Mieczkowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
15 +2.3% PB
13 Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
14 +2.7% PB
14 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
13 -0.3%
15 Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
12 +1.1% SB
16 Cooper Nicholson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
11 +1.6% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Sam Voss
Stingrays
JRS 9 +0.3% PB
18 Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
JRS 7 +1.4% PB
19 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
6 +1.4% PB
20 Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
5 +2.1% PB
21 Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4 +5.8% SB
22 Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
3 +0.9% PB
23 Quinn Marchionini
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2 +4.1% PB
24 Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1 +5.9% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
892 +0.6% PB
26 Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
804 +2.0% PB
27 Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
792 +1.8% PB
28 Nicholas Frank
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
785 +1.8% PB
29 Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
925 -2.1%
30 Brady Julian
Nova of Virginia
859 +1.7% PB
31 William Gao
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
761 +0.4% PB
32 Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
843 -1.1%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
850 +0.1% PB
34 Chip Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
888 +0.4% PB
35 Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
842 +3.4% PB
36 Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
841 +2.8% PB
37 Tyler Turgeon
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
810 +6.5% PB
38 Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
804 +1.4% PB
39 Bence Burton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
801 +1.0% PB
40 Clay Baumann
Lakeside (KY)
745 -2.1%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1068 +1.9% PB
2 Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
918 +3.9% PB
3 Evan Conti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
903 +2.2% PB
4 Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
893 +0.5% PB
5 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
891 -0.3%
6 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
889 +1.8% SB
7 Parker Lenoce
Chelsea Piers
US OPEN 873 +0.8% PB
8 Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
860 +7.3% PB
9 Max Haney
OLY Swimming
858 +0.6% PB
10 Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
JRS 861 +3.3% PB
11 Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
855 +1.7% SB
12 Christian Wester
Huntsville Swim Association
933 0.0%
13 Szymon Mieczkowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
836 +1.9% PB
14 Josh Noll
CSP Tideriders
821 +4.2% PB
15 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
825 -0.8%
16 Cooper Nicholson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
824 +1.7% PB
17 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
862 +0.8% PB
18 Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
806 +5.6% SB
19 Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
904 +7.1% PB
20 Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
857 +0.1% SB
21 Sam Voss
Stingrays
802 -1.2%
22 Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
856 +1.7% PB
23 Luke Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
812 +2.4% PB
24 Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
811 +0.5% PB
25 Quinn Marchionini
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
850 +4.7% PB
26 Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
945 -1.3%
27 Brady Julian
Nova of Virginia
888 +2.8% PB
28 Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
885 +0.3% PB
29 Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
795 +1.6% PB
30 Nicholas Frank
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
794 +2.2% PB
31 Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
873 +0.1% PB
32 William Gao
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
783 +1.3% PB
33 Luke Hartman
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
821 +1.8% PB
34 Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
778 +1.2% SB
35 Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
764 +4.4% SB
36 Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
817 +2.5% PB
37 Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
816 +1.8% PB
38 Bence Burton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
816 +1.6% PB
39 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
812 -1.5%
40 Chip Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
855 -1.0%
41 Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
761 -0.1%
42 Michael Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
757 -1.0%
43 Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
799 +1.2% PB
44 Clay Baumann
Lakeside (KY)
794 0.0%
45 Tyler Turgeon
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
792 +5.8% PB
46 Cohen Osborn
CSP Tideriders
749 +7.9% PB
47 Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
735 +1.4% PB
48 Parker Efird
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
834 +2.3% PB
49 Andrew Ballard
City of Richardson Swim Team
786 +2.0% PB
50 Griffin Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
885 +2.9% PB
51 Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
785 0.0%
52 Brig Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
782 +1.0% PB
53 Camden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
727 +0.9% SB
54 Brody Blatt
CSP Tideriders
826 +2.7% PB
55 Evan Creter
Long Island Aquatic Club
779 +0.7% PB
56 Dan Ginaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
823 +5.8% PB
57 Charlie Nenchev
Suburban Seahawks Club
735 +1.7% PB
58 Avery Kuhn
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
734 +0.3% PB
59 Colt chaires
North Carolina Aquatic Club
821 +0.3% PB
60 Charlie Begin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
820 +1.3% PB
61 Noah Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
731 +1.0% PB
62 Will Walters
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
730 +3.1% PB
63 Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
729 +2.1% PB
64 Chase Keeler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
728 -0.5%
65 Jack Primeaux
Nu Wave Swim Club
726 -0.3%
66 Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
814 +1.9% PB
67 Jack Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
868 -0.5%
68 Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
766 +0.9% PB
69 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
720 +3.3% PB
70 Kurt Owens
Texas Ford Aquatics
762 +0.7% PB
71 Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
761 +2.2% PB
72 Josh Grimenstein
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
756 +2.5% PB
73 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
797 +1.7% SB
74 Ben Whiteford
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
794 +1.8% PB
75 Yi Zheng
Wildcat Aquatics
849 +2.3% PB
76 Nathan Lindstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
704 +2.0% PB
77 Nick Johnson
Wildcat Aquatics
742 +3.8% PB
78 Matt Cinque
North Carolina Aquatic Club
740 +0.7% PB
79 Parker Barnett
Huntsville Swim Association
783 +1.4% PB
80 Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
695 +2.1% SB
81 Ben Chumley
CSP Tideriders
737 +4.1% PB
82 Peter Michalik
Chelsea Piers
680 +0.2% SB
83 Owen Guerin
Huntsville Swim Association
776 -0.1%
84 Hudson Jang
Chelsea Piers
728 +2.6% PB
85 Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
669
86 Ames Wu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
767 -0.1%
87 Meng Yeo
Texas Ford Aquatics
764 -2.6%
88 Joshua Smith
Arkansas Dolphins
764 -2.7%
89 Max Yeoh
Wildcat Aquatics
718 -0.6%
90 Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
671 +2.0% PB
91 Linus Ament
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
670 +0.9% PB
92 Kai Wang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
711 +1.5% PB
93 Seamus Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
748 -0.2%
94 Tyler Foster
Bowling Green Swim Club
660 +0.5% PB
95 Jacob Wolf
Rockwood Swim Club
659 +0.3% PB
96 Judd Lunsford
Huntsville Swim Association
700 -1.7%
97 Oliver Grossman
Dads Club Swim Team
642 +1.5% PB
98 Daniel Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
692 -2.3%
99 Lee Reymond
Nu Wave Swim Club
631 -2.8%
100 Lucas Hedrich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
635 PB
101 Ryan McOsker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
634 -0.7%
102 Sam Harris
Machine Aquatics
629 0.0%
103 Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
667 -0.9%
104 Harris Abernathy
Enfinity Aquatic Club
707 +0.6% PB
105 Dane Goodman
Unattached
650 -3.8%
106 Tyler Burton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
691 +3.3% PB
107 Jackson Rankin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
559 +3.3% PB
108 Curtis Malone
City of Lafayette Aquatics
646 -6.8%
109 Micah Mitchell
Enfinity Aquatic Club
601 -0.4%
Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
Ryan Rautenbach
Swim Streamline at Northampton
NS

Events