Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
32 +2.2% PB
2 Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
US OPEN 28 +1.3% PB
3 Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
27 -1.7%
4 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
26 -0.6%
5 Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
US OPEN 25 +0.3% PB
6 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
24 +2.8% PB
7 Alexis Cook
Rockwood Swim Club
US OPEN 23 +0.5% PB
8 Lauren O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
22 +1.1% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
US OPEN 20 +2.2% PB
10 Andrea Dworak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
JRS 17 +2.0% PB
11 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
16 +0.1% PB
12 Jilly MacNamara
Academy Bullets Swim Club
15 +1.9% PB
13 Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
14 +1.7% PB
14 Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
13 +1.3% PB
15 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
12 -2.7%
16 Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
11 -2.6%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Ellie Schrank
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
WIN JRS 9 +2.5% PB
18 Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
7 +1.2% PB
19 Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
6 +1.3% PB
20 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
5 +1.3% SB
21 Lane Francis
Nova of Virginia
4 +2.1% PB
22 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
3 -0.4%
23 Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
2 -0.9%
24 Ava Grazziani
Lakeside (KY)
1 +1.4% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Payton Foster
Chelsea Piers
US OPEN 883 +11.5% SB
26 Carlie Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
851 +0.9% PB
27 Lina Aly
Dads Club Swim Team
845 +1.9% PB
28 Finnly Jollands
Stingrays
811 -1.0%
29 Allie Maloney
CSP Tideriders
798 +4.4% PB
30 Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
788 -1.7%
31 Ella Glass
Texas Ford Aquatics
768 -0.7%
32 Maris Emmert
Boilermaker Aquatics
779 -1.9%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Lillian Borkowski
Lakeside (KY)
839 +0.7% PB
34 Grace Kraeger
CSP Tideriders
806 +3.4% PB
35 Samantha Villacis
Peddie Aquatic Association
836 +0.1% PB
36 Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
825 +1.5% PB
37 Cam Robertson
Enfinity Aquatic Club
817 -0.8%
38 Regan Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
782 +0.7% PB
39 Kate Punnewaert
CSP Tideriders
763 +1.8% SB
40 Abby Lewton
Rockwood Swim Club
746 -2.1%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
990 -0.2%
2 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
966 +0.5% PB
3 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
978 +0.5% PB
4 Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
932 -0.4%
5 Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
921 -0.6%
6 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
US OPEN 896 +3.2% PB
7 Alexis Cook
Rockwood Swim Club
890 +0.3% SB
8 Lauren O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
857 +1.8% PB
9 Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
854 +0.2% SB
10 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
853 +0.1% PB
11 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
853 -1.6%
12 Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
892 +1.7% PB
13 Andrea Dworak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
839 +1.0% PB
14 Jilly MacNamara
Academy Bullets Swim Club
834 +1.4% SB
15 Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
833 +1.1% PB
16 Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
828 -0.8%
17 Ellie Schrank
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
825 +1.0% PB
18 Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
818 -0.5%
19 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
835 +0.6% SB
20 Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
814 +0.5% PB
21 Ava Grazziani
Lakeside (KY)
831 +1.6% PB
22 Lane Francis
Nova of Virginia
895 +1.4% PB
23 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
810 -0.7%
24 Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
807 -0.1%
25 Payton Foster
Chelsea Piers
802 +8.3% SB
26 Carlie Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
796 -1.5%
27 Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
792 -1.5%
28 Allie Maloney
CSP Tideriders
792 +4.2% PB
29 Ella Glass
Texas Ford Aquatics
790 +0.2% PB
30 Maris Emmert
Boilermaker Aquatics
804 -0.8%
31 Lina Aly
Dads Club Swim Team
795 -0.3%
32 Finnly Jollands
Stingrays
773 -2.7%
33 Grace Kraeger
CSP Tideriders
773 +2.0% PB
34 Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
767 +3.1% SB
35 Samantha Villacis
Peddie Aquatic Association
816 -0.8%
36 Cam Robertson
Enfinity Aquatic Club
815 -0.9%
37 Regan Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
782 +0.7% PB
38 Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
755 +1.3% SB
39 Abby Lewton
Rockwood Swim Club
772 -0.9%
40 Lillian Borkowski
Lakeside (KY)
772 -2.3%
41 Kaitlyn Liu
Long Island Aquatic Club
752 -0.3%
42 Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
803 +0.5% PB
43 Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
751 +0.3% PB
44 Kate Punnewaert
CSP Tideriders
768 +2.1% SB
44 Hailey Fris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
749 +9.3% PB
46 Cassie Bauer
Nova of Virginia
748 -0.5%
47 Georgia Wimberly
Texas Ford Aquatics
748 -3.4%
48 Colleen Read
Machine Aquatics
747 -0.1%
49 Calista Chen
Long Island Aquatic Club
765 -1.3%
50 Vivienne Zangaro
Long Island Aquatic Club
827 -1.2%
51 Lauren Opitz
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
740 +0.5% SB
52 Alex Ericson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
740 -1.2%
53 Aimee Quinlan
Long Island Aquatic Club
738 -2.3%
54 Sophia Pfannstiel
Texas Ford Aquatics
737 +0.6% PB
55 Caitlin Kuhlmann
CSP Tideriders
736 +1.1% PB
56 Maya Lambert
North Carolina Aquatic Club
730 +2.8% PB
57 Jovie Mowrey
Franklin Regional
748 -3.3%
58 Audrey Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
729 -0.4%
59 Feagin Kaminski
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
814 -0.8%
60 Annabelle Nawrocki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
779 -1.2%
61 Sara Smith
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
725 -0.9%
62 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
743 +2.9% SB
63 Avery Shuping
North Carolina Aquatic Club
721 +1.4% SB
64 Claire Conklin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
740 +4.1% SB
65 Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
720 +0.7% SB
66 Sophie Stefanac
OLY Swimming
719 +0.0% PB
67 Lauren Patalano
Long Island Aquatic Club
719 -2.7%
68 Abby Emrich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
719 -1.2%
69 Katherine Perdue
Enfinity Aquatic Club
719 +6.2% SB
70 Maya Peitler
Long Island Aquatic Club
770 -2.0%
71 Merritt Walker
Lakeside (KY)
716 -1.3%
72 Eden Addison
Texas Ford Aquatics
714 +2.5% PB
73 Angela Kadoorie
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
733 -0.1%
74 Amelia Gipson
Germantown Academy Aquatic
764 -1.2%
75 Delaney O'Toole
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
879 -1.3%
76 Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
705 -1.8%
77 Zoe Weker
Eagle Swim Team
704 +3.1% PB
78 Allie Hayes
Long Island Aquatic Club
789 -0.7%
78 Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
704 +1.9% PB
80 Nora Sherman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
703 +4.7% SB
80 Julia Parker
Suburban Seahawks Club
754 -0.9%
82 Anna Gjervold
Chelsea Piers
701 +1.8% SB
83 Avery Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
719 -1.1%
84 Mackenzie Collins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
719 +2.0% SB
85 Megan Wedeking
Wildcat Aquatics
698 +2.4% SB
86 Maddy Akin
Zionsville Swim Club
697 +3.2% PB
87 Maddie Serfass
Hershey Aquatic Club
695 -0.5%
88 Lizzie Linck
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
694 +7.0% PB
89 Amelia Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
694 PB
90 Maddy Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
745 -1.5%
91 Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
691 +3.3% SB
92 Joanna Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
689 +1.1% SB
93 Zoe Smith
Arkansas Dolphins
708 -4.9%
94 Kinley Jones
Lakeside (KY)
705 +2.2% PB
95 Colleen Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
703 -1.2%
96 Kaitlyn Estes
Machine Aquatics
678 -0.6%
97 Lindsay Naber
CSP Tideriders
675 +1.9% PB
98 Josie Crum
Poseidon Swimming Inc
675 -2.3%
99 Celia Watkins
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
689 -1.0%
100 Zoe McGee
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
687 +4.9% PB
101 Meg Erickson
Chelsea Piers
667 +2.4% SB
102 Claire Chumley
CSP Tideriders
717 -2.0%
103 Reagan Reason
Stingrays
666 +0.3% PB
104 Kenzie Kim
North Carolina Aquatic Club
679 +0.8% PB
105 Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
622 -3.5%
106 Grace Belknap
City of Richardson Swim Team
619 +0.1% SB
107 Lydia McMullen
Hershey Aquatic Club
616 -0.7%
108 Brooke Shadduck
CSP Tideriders
590 PB
109 Kate Hildebrand
Bowling Green Swim Club
510 PB
Lizzie Landuyt
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
Allie Joyce
Excel Aquatics
NS
Courtney Watts
Machine Aquatics
NS
Kat Woodall
Wildcat Aquatics
NS
Jordyn Glassley
Fort Wayne Swim Team
NS

Events