Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Adam Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
32 +1.5% PB
2 Benton Grutter
Excel Aquatics
SMR-18U 28 +1.8% PB
3 Noah Smith
Stingrays
JRS 27 +1.1% PB
4 Nikola Tadic
New Trier Aquatics
26 +1.2% PB
5 Seneca Oddo
Wildcat Aquatics
25 -1.1%
6 Leighton Chapman
Dads Club Swim Team
WIN JRS 24 +0.5% PB
7 Jayson Ross
Machine Aquatics
23 +1.6% PB
8 Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
22 -4.9%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
20 -1.2%
10 Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
WIN JRS 17 +1.0% PB
11 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
16 -0.8%
12 Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
15 +1.5% PB
13 Lee Reymond
Nu Wave Swim Club
13.50 +2.4% PB
13 Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
13.50 -2.0%
15 Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
12 -1.8%
16 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
11 -1.9%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
9 +1.7% PB
18 Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
JRS 7 +0.3% PB
19 Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
6 +0.9% PB
20 Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
5 +1.2% SB
21 Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
4 +0.2% PB
22 Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
3 -0.6%
23 Will Neville
Huntsville Swim Association
2 +0.2% PB
24 Philip Walker
Huntsville Swim Association
1 -0.7%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Owen Watkins
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
JRS 833 +0.7% PB
26 Lucas Zidlicky
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
818 +3.2% PB
27 Nick Hensel
Dads Club Swim Team
WIN JRS 806 +0.7% PB
28 Elliot Elmore
Stingrays
801 -0.7%
29 Michael Tretyakov
Huntsville Swim Association
798 -2.2%
30 Charlie Nenchev
Suburban Seahawks Club
794 -1.0%
31 Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
788 +1.7% PB
32 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
834 -1.3%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
840 +4.2% PB
34 Lucas Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
832 -0.5%
35 Lucas Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
831 -0.1%
36 Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
821 +1.0% PB
37 Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
801 0.0%
38 Sean McGinley
CSP Tideriders
799 +3.1% PB
39 Q Darden
Huntsville Swim Association
796 +2.3% PB
40 Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
789 +2.6% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Seneca Oddo
Wildcat Aquatics
871 -0.9%
2 Noah Smith
Stingrays
864 +0.6% PB
3 Benton Grutter
Excel Aquatics
889 +0.8% PB
4 Adam Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
850 +0.1% PB
5 Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
839 -2.1%
6 Nikola Tadic
New Trier Aquatics
833 -0.5%
7 Leighton Chapman
Dads Club Swim Team
829 -0.4%
7 Jayson Ross
Machine Aquatics
JRS 862 +1.8% PB
9 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
828 -2.7%
10 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
858 -1.0%
11 Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
854 -1.9%
12 Lee Reymond
Nu Wave Swim Club
821 +2.4% PB
12 Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
853 +1.4% PB
14 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
853 -1.2%
15 Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
819 -1.6%
16 Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
817 -0.6%
17 Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
817 +1.4% SB
18 Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
842 -1.2%
19 Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
809 +0.0% PB
20 Will Neville
Huntsville Swim Association
809 +0.7% PB
21 Philip Walker
Huntsville Swim Association
806 +0.4% PB
22 Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
836 -0.4%
23 Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
836 +0.3% SB
24 Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
830 -0.2%
25 Michael Tretyakov
Huntsville Swim Association
797 -2.2%
26 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
860 0.0%
27 Elliot Elmore
Stingrays
795 -1.0%
27 Owen Watkins
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
794 -1.2%
27 Charlie Nenchev
Suburban Seahawks Club
795 -1.0%
27 Troy Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
826 -0.8%
31 Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
792 +1.9% PB
32 Lucas Zidlicky
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
792 +1.9% PB
33 Nick Hensel
Dads Club Swim Team
791 0.0%
34 Asa Gerend
Carolina Aquatic Team
788 +6.0% PB
35 Cameron Brenton
Dads Club Swim Team
787 +0.5% PB
35 Sammy McCall
Lakeside (KY)
785 0.0%
37 Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
786 +0.8% PB
38 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
785 -0.6%
39 Michael Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
784 -0.6%
39 Nicholas Frank
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
784 -1.0%
41 Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
783 +0.8% PB
41 Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
814 +0.6% PB
41 Lucas Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
814 -0.9%
44 Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
778 -1.2%
45 Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
777 +0.8% PB
46 Sean McGinley
CSP Tideriders
809 +3.6% PB
47 Stevie Grud
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
776 -2.2%
48 Joey Countryman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
773 -1.2%
49 Q Darden
Huntsville Swim Association
805 +2.7% PB
50 Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
805 +0.2% PB
51 Malcolm McKenzie
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
772 -1.7%
52 Ibou Diouf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
771 +0.2% PB
52 Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
802 +3.2% PB
54 Lucas Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
801 -2.0%
54 Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
801 +2.4% PB
54 Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
770 -0.4%
57 Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
766 -1.1%
58 Andrew McEachern
Texas Ford Aquatics
764 +1.2% PB
59 Matthew Peitler
Long Island Aquatic Club
796 -2.4%
60 Jonah Ginsburg
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
873 -1.2%
61 Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
761 -2.8%
61 Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
794 -1.8%
63 Henry Peters
Chelsea Piers
762 -1.4%
64 PJ Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
757 -1.1%
65 Theodore Thomas
Stingrays
788 +1.1% PB
65 Oliver Grossman
Dads Club Swim Team
755 -1.5%
67 Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
756 +1.2% PB
67 David Bauer
Unattached
787 -1.1%
69 Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
754 -1.2%
70 Evan Belmont
Chelsea Piers
746 +0.4% PB
71 Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
812 -1.4%
72 William Gray
Carolina Aquatic Team
746 +2.3% SB
73 Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
744 +1.0% SB
74 Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
775 -0.2%
75 Cole Popovich
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
742 +0.7% PB
76 Kegan Clark
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
741 +3.5% PB
77 Michael Morrow
Texas Ford Aquatics
771 +2.0% PB
78 Peter Mottolese
Chelsea Piers
736 +3.1% SB
79 Michael Pruett
Excel Aquatics
734 -2.9%
79 Ryan Rautenbach
Swim Streamline at Northampton
734 -1.5%
81 Andrew Chen
Eagle Swim Team
765 -0.2%
81 Charlie St. Louis
Machine Aquatics
765 -3.1%
83 Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
731 -0.9%
84 Larry Rattler
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
731 +0.2% PB
84 Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
730 -0.6%
86 Liam Hickey
Machine Aquatics
762 +1.2% PB
87 Morgan Gillard
South East Metro Sharks
726 -2.4%
88 Noah Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
759 +0.1% PB
89 Lance Young
Huntsville Swim Association
724 -1.8%
90 Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
721 -1.7%
91 Jackson Landahl
Swim Streamline at Northampton
720 -0.8%
91 Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
720 +3.3% PB
93 Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
751 -1.0%
94 Mauricio Gonzalez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
716 +3.8% PB
95 Colin Zexter
OLY Swimming
716 -1.5%
96 Sebastian Leal
Academy Bullets Swim Club
715 -3.2%
97 Evan Ingraham
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
742 -2.4%
98 Dean Serino
Eagle Swim Team
707 +1.8% SB
99 Issac Davis
OLY Swimming
708 -0.8%
99 Caleb Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
740 -2.0%
101 William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
707 0.0%
102 Peter Dunson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
704 +3.2% PB
103 Luke Gonzales
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
705 +0.4% PB
104 Eli Greinke
Wildcat Aquatics
704 -1.1%
105 Daniel Philipov
Nations Capital Swim Club
702 -0.9%
105 Timmy King
Chelsea Piers
735 +2.3% PB
107 Aaron Grgurovic
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
702 +6.2% PB
107 Max Mahler
Enfinity Aquatic Club
702 +0.4% PB
107 Seamus Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
768 -1.0%
110 Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
699 +2.1% PB
110 Johnathan Lai
Excel Aquatics
699 +0.9% SB
112 Will Henderson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
698 -1.4%
113 Jaxon Bradburn
CSP Tideriders
693 -0.2%
114 Tanner Stumpenhorst
Academy Bullets Swim Club
692 +4.4% SB
115 Everett Cox
Dads Club Swim Team
691 +2.2% PB
116 Brian Wilbur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
689 -0.4%
117 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
683 -1.5%
118 Brady Wainionpaa
Mako Aquatics
708 -0.5%
119 Gabe Luepke
Excel Aquatics
671 +0.3% SB
119 Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
673 -0.9%
119 Jake Hale
Arkansas Dolphins
671 +1.9% SB
122 Micah Keen
Excel Aquatics
658 +2.9% PB
123 Jeffrey Ge
Rockwood Swim Club
684 -0.6%
124 Derek Robison
Southeastern Swim Club
672 -0.3%
125 Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
634 -1.3%
126 Max Hite
Center Grove Aquatic Club
663 +1.1% PB
127 Alex Powell
Enfinity Aquatic Club
621 -1.1%
128 Joel Hernandez
Bowling Green Swim Club
617 +2.4% PB
129 Luke Wyrick
Wheaton Swim Club
580 +3.1% PB
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
NS
William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
NS
Jacob duckworth
Tsunami Swim Team of KC

Events