Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Annam Olasewere
Chelsea Piers
32 -0.8%
2 Josie Connelly
OLY Swimming
28 -0.7%
3 Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
27 -1.2%
4 Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
26 -1.1%
5 Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
25 -0.6%
6 Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
24 -1.3%
7 Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
23 -0.1%
8 Haiden Schoessel
Rockwood Swim Club
22 -1.2%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
20 +3.6% PB
10 Samantha Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
16.50 +1.5% PB
10 Becky Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
16.50 -1.2%
12 Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
15 -0.3%
13 Claire Conklin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
14 +0.9% SB
14 Georgia Kahler
Lakeside (KY)
13 +1.3% SB
15 Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
12 +1.2% SB
16 Zuza Krasnicki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11 +1.2% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Anna Keen
Excel Aquatics
9 +1.4% PB
18 Lia Roggi
New Trier Aquatics
7 -2.8%
19 Ayaan Olasewere
Chelsea Piers
6 -0.1%
20 Sarah Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
5 +0.5% PB
21 Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
4 -0.9%
22 Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
3 +0.7% PB
23 Julieta Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2 0.0%
24 Lilly Gault Abdella
Team Greenville
1 +0.8% SB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Lucy Velte
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
853 -1.4%
26 Isabel Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
810 +0.5% PB
27 Zoe Smith
Arkansas Dolphins
805 -0.7%
27 Peyton Williams
City of Mobile Swim Association
880 +1.2% PB
29 Kaitlyn Connors
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
775 +0.9% SB
30 Caroline Beiting
Wildcat Aquatics
782 -0.5%
31 Molly Lo
Suburban Seahawks Club
811 -1.8%
32 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
748 +1.2% SB
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
819 +1.6% PB
34 Rachel Conley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
802 +3.8% PB
35 Keira De Jong
Dads Club Swim Team
784 +0.7% PB
35 Abby Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
819 +0.7% PB
37 Yari Brock
North Carolina Aquatic Club
856 +0.5% PB
38 Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
776 -0.9%
39 Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
759 -0.4%
40 Natalie Sens
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
725 -0.9%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Annam Olasewere
Chelsea Piers
933 -2.2%
2 Josie Connelly
OLY Swimming
922 -1.3%
3 Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
913 -1.0%
4 Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
882 -1.4%
5 Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
875 -1.6%
6 Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
867 -1.4%
7 Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
860 -1.0%
8 Haiden Schoessel
Rockwood Swim Club
840 +0.0% SB
9 Becky Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
839 -2.0%
10 Claire Conklin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
833 +1.6% SB
11 Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
WIN JRS 832 +0.2% PB
12 Georgia Kahler
Lakeside (KY)
819 +1.9% PB
13 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
814 +1.8% SB
14 Samantha Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
819 -0.1%
15 Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
817 +1.5% PB
16 Zuza Krasnicki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
813 +1.7% PB
17 Lia Roggi
New Trier Aquatics
887 -2.9%
18 Ayaan Olasewere
Chelsea Piers
805 -0.3%
19 Lilly Gault Abdella
Team Greenville
805 +3.1% SB
20 Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
793 -0.9%
21 Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
791 +0.9% PB
21 Anna Keen
Excel Aquatics
800 +0.3% PB
25 Kaitlyn Connors
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
790 +1.5% SB
23 Julieta Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
790 +0.7% PB
23 Sarah Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
799 +0.1% PB
26 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
794 +3.1% PB
27 Zoe Smith
Arkansas Dolphins
796 -1.1%
28 Lucy Velte
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
830 -2.4%
28 Molly Lo
Suburban Seahawks Club
830 -1.0%
30 Avery True
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
778 +0.7% PB
30 Isabel Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
789 -0.4%
32 Caroline Beiting
Wildcat Aquatics
784 -0.4%
33 Peyton Williams
City of Mobile Swim Association
859 +0.4% SB
34 Abby Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
818 +0.7% PB
35 Ellie Hunt
Enfinity Aquatic Club
769 -0.1%
35 Rachel Conley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
778 +2.8% PB
37 Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
767 -1.7%
38 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
766 +3.4% PB
39 Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
772 -1.1%
40 ella donlin
Lakeside (KY)
763 +1.5% PB
41 Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
769 -0.5%
42 Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
759 -2.7%
43 Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
767 -0.1%
43 Natalie Sens
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
767 +0.9% PB
46 Keira De Jong
Dads Club Swim Team
769 0.0%
45 Yari Brock
North Carolina Aquatic Club
844 +0.0% PB
47 Olivia Moore
Academy Bullets Swim Club
769 +0.9% PB
48 Sadie Huenefeld
Bulldog Aquatic
764 -0.5%
49 Audrey Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
755 -2.6%
50 Sydney Perkins
Lakeside (KY)
753 0.0%
51 Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
751 -1.5%
51 Emma Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
762 +0.0% PB
53 Natalie Colarossi
Hershey Aquatic Club
750 -0.6%
54 Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
748 -0.5%
54 Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
748 +2.5% SB
56 Jasmine Morgan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
746 +1.7% SB
57 Selah Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
830 -1.3%
58 Logananne Zielinski
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
741 +0.2% SB
59 Sydney Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
738 -0.9%
59 Paige Kowal
Academy Bullets Swim Club
825 -1.0%
61 Madison Connor
Long Island Aquatic Club
737 -2.0%
62 Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
744 -2.4%
63 Katie Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
734 -1.5%
63 Juliann Northrop
Stingrays
742 +0.5% PB
65 Sophie Koroma
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
744 -1.5%
66 Ash Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
731 -0.2%
67 Kiley Zoeller
Southeastern Swim Club
739 0.0%
68 Kate Douglas
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
738 -1.8%
68 Abby Lewton
Rockwood Swim Club
738 -1.1%
70 Meredith Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
725 +1.4% SB
70 Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
725 -0.3%
72 Eli Summa
Lakeside (KY)
732 +1.9% PB
73 Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
723 -1.6%
74 Delaney O'Toole
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
850 -2.8%
74 Sophia Pfannstiel
Texas Ford Aquatics
731 +2.7% PB
76 Hanna Schmidt
Lakeside (KY)
732 -1.3%
76 Maya Arroyo
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
721 -2.7%
78 Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie
Nova of Virginia
720 -1.1%
79 Casey Zentz
Eagle Swim Team
728 -2.1%
80 Ava Metzger
Zionsville Swim Club
729 +0.6% PB
80 Audrey Gil
Chelsea Piers
729 +0.2% SB
82 Lienfang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
717 +1.8% SB
83 Sierra Newton
Novi Sturgeons
716 +1.0% PB
83 Ava McKinney
Nova of Virginia
727 -0.6%
85 Ella Glass
Texas Ford Aquatics
719 -2.3%
86 Kinley Jones
Lakeside (KY)
721 -0.2%
87 Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
720 +1.7% SB
88 Annie Edwards
Chelsea Piers
707 -0.5%
89 Campbell Murawski
CSP Tideriders
705 -1.0%
90 Joelle Felt
Texas Ford Aquatics
712 +0.1% PB
90 Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
712 +1.3% PB
92 Sabrina Hobert
Chelsea Piers
702 -1.1%
93 Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
748 -2.7%
94 Lily Powell
Texas Ford Aquatics
700 -0.8%
95 Sophia Rodriguez
Wildcat Aquatics
700 -2.7%
95 Allie Barasch
Bowling Green Swim Club
700 +0.5% SB
95 Kendall Butler
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
700 -1.1%
98 Taylor Cloutman
Rockwood Swim Club
699 +0.9% PB
98 Rose Jones
Stingrays
707 -2.4%
100 Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
698 0.0%
101 Natalie Wu
Long Island Aquatic Club
739 -3.2%
102 Katherine White
Novi Sturgeons
690 -1.2%
102 Mallory Paine
South East Metro Sharks
690 -2.0%
102 Payton Dorman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
698 +0.7% PB
105 Norah Rutkowski
CSP Tideriders
689 +0.8% PB
105 Lauren Fecher
Boilermaker Aquatics
689 -0.4%
107 Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
696 -3.1%
108 Hailey Fris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
686 +3.8% PB
109 Maddy Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
727 -0.5%
110 Chloe Robinson
Rockwood Swim Club
686 +0.8% PB
111 Hanna Klingensmith
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
684 +1.1% SB
112 Amelia Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
675 +11.4% PB
113 Juliette Phillips
CSP Tideriders
672 +1.8% SB
114 Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
675 +1.9% SB
115 Haley Lehman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
671 -1.7%
116 Elle Dameworth
OLY Swimming
670 +0.4% SB
117 Kennedy Grosklaus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
659 +3.3% SB
118 Cristina Rodriguez
Nova of Virginia
661 -1.1%
119 Maggie Hadley
Zionsville Swim Club
646 -1.5%
120 Alyssa Kwon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
653 +0.4% PB
121 Liliana Jones
Wildcat Aquatics
641 -3.1%
122 Sydney-Kate Neicamp
Huntsville Swim Association
641 -1.0%
123 Vivienne Zangaro
Long Island Aquatic Club
713 +1.1% PB
124 Claire Mewbourne
Excel Aquatics
628 -1.6%
125 Celia Watkins
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
622 -1.4%
126 Addie Rice
Stingrays
609 -0.4%
127 Isabella Balderrama
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
608 +7.9% PB
128 Reagan Reason
Stingrays
584 -3.5%
129 Julia Parker
Suburban Seahawks Club
614 -1.2%
Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
NS
Ellie Schrank
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
NS
Chloe Diner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
NS

Events