Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
US OPEN 32 +2.9% PB
2 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
28 +1.0% PB
3 Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
JRS 27 +3.7% PB
4 Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
26 +1.6% PB
5 Josh Noll
CSP Tideriders
25 +4.6% PB
6 William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
24 +1.8% PB
7 Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
23 +1.8% PB
8 Max Haney
OLY Swimming
22 +2.5% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
WIN JRS 20 +4.0% PB
10 Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
JRS 17 +1.9% PB
11 Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
JRS 16 +1.3% PB
12 Wilson York
Lakeside (KY)
15 +0.9% PB
13 Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
WIN JRS 14 +0.4% PB
14 Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
13 +8.7% PB
15 Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
12 +1.9% PB
16 Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
11 +2.7% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9 +0.9% PB
18 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
7 0.0%
19 Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
6 +3.7% PB
20 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
5 +0.9% PB
21 Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
4 +2.2% PB
22 Evan Conti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3 +9.0% PB
23 Connor Peck
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2 +0.9% PB
24 Julian Pala
Texas Ford Aquatics
1 +3.2% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
859 +5.9% PB
26 Jack Haley
Chelsea Piers
855 +1.3% PB
27 Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
787 +1.7% PB
28 Szymon Mieczkowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
784 +3.5% PB
29 Yi Zheng
Wildcat Aquatics
929 +0.9% PB
30 Nick Hensel
Dads Club Swim Team
773 +1.0% PB
31 Jack Schardt
Nova of Virginia
738 -2.3%
32 Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
709 +4.7% PB
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Lucas Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
851 +2.5% PB
34 Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
851 +3.4% PB
35 Matthew Wolfle
Nova of Virginia
855 +1.6% PB
36 Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
820 -0.3%
37 Grayden Barker
Texas Ford Aquatics
817 +2.3% PB
38 Ethan Silver
Long Island Aquatic Club
809 -0.7%
39 Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
811 +1.3% PB
40 Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
797 +6.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
921 -0.4%
2 Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
904 +0.9% SB
3 William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
872 +1.2% SB
4 Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
863 +2.1% PB
5 Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
847 +0.2% PB
6 Max Haney
OLY Swimming
839 +1.7% PB
7 Josh Noll
CSP Tideriders
838 +3.2% SB
8 Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
844 +0.4% SB
9 Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
988 +0.2% PB
10 Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
822 +8.6% PB
10 Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
834 +1.2% PB
12 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
886 +3.2% PB
13 Wilson York
Lakeside (KY)
1072 0.0%
14 Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
865 +2.8% PB
15 Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
959 -0.3%
16 Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
791 +0.9% PB
17 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
801 -0.7%
18 Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
846 +3.4% PB
19 Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
797 +2.0% PB
20 Connor Peck
North Carolina Aquatic Club
791 +0.9% PB
21 Evan Conti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
788 +8.8% PB
22 Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
842 -0.7%
23 Julian Pala
Texas Ford Aquatics
772 +3.6% PB
24 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
783 0.0%
25 Jack Haley
Chelsea Piers
830 +0.3% PB
26 Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
770 +2.7% SB
27 Yi Zheng
Wildcat Aquatics
934 +1.1% PB
28 Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
767 +6.8% PB
29 Nick Hensel
Dads Club Swim Team
776 +1.1% PB
30 Szymon Mieczkowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
770 +3.0% PB
31 Jack Schardt
Nova of Virginia
769 -1.1%
32 Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
768 +1.0% PB
33 Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
768 +2.4% PB
34 Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
766 +3.5% PB
35 Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
762 +0.3% SB
36 Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
809 +1.9% PB
37 Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
761 +1.1% PB
38 Matthew Wolfle
Nova of Virginia
813 +0.0% PB
39 Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
757 0.0%
40 Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
811 +1.3% PB
41 Lance Young
Huntsville Swim Association
755 +0.6% PB
42 Daniel Listor
Peddie Aquatic Association
753 +0.2% PB
43 Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
798 -1.1%
44 Grayden Barker
Texas Ford Aquatics
797 +1.5% PB
45 Lucas Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
794 +0.4% PB
46 William Gao
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
745 -0.4%
47 Ethan Silver
Long Island Aquatic Club
792 -1.4%
48 John Frank
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
742 +1.4% PB
49 Cohen Osborn
CSP Tideriders
741 +6.3% PB
50 Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
788 +5.8% PB
51 Brady Beyer
Zionsville Swim Club
728 +0.3% SB
52 Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
787 -1.0%
53 Brian Wilbur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
739 +5.8% PB
54 Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
784 +2.5% PB
55 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
783 -0.1%
56 Patrick O'Hagan
Long Island Aquatic Club
783 -0.7%
57 Ryan McOsker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
734 +3.0% PB
58 Dan Ginaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
788 +4.0% PB
59 Hugo Haggard
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
733 +0.8% PB
60 Kai Wang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
781 0.0%
60 Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
733 -1.7%
62 Aidin Muminovic
Nova of Virginia
883 +0.8% PB
63 Bryant Julian
Nova of Virginia
729 -0.3%
63 Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
729 -1.1%
65 Matheus Feltrin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
727 +2.0% PB
66 Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
773 +1.2% PB
67 Quinn Marchionini
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
772 +3.5% PB
68 Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
778 +0.5% PB
69 Jax Steider
Machine Aquatics
769 +2.5% PB
70 Nick Suranyi
Novi Sturgeons
719 +1.2% SB
71 Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
719 -1.0%
72 Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
766 +3.7% PB
73 Kai Liang
Eagle Swim Team
718 -0.4%
73 Caleb Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
765 -0.5%
75 Andy Commins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
717 +0.8% SB
76 Zach Schuster
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
716 +1.6% PB
77 Jacob Wolf
Rockwood Swim Club
713 +1.1% PB
78 Daniel Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
759 +2.7% SB
79 Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
697 -4.2%
80 Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
707 +0.8% PB
81 Josh Grimenstein
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
752 +0.6% PB
81 Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
760 -0.8%
83 Felix Flakstad
Chelsea Piers
752 +3.5% PB
84 Linus Ament
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
704 -0.7%
85 Justin Knauf
Stingrays
703 -1.8%
85 Nazar Zoukovski
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
757 +1.3% PB
87 Avery Kuhn
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
697 +0.8% PB
88 Gavin Fu
Excel Aquatics
847 0.0%
89 Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
743 -1.0%
90 Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
743 -0.1%
91 Chase Keeler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
694 +0.3% PB
92 Carson Smith
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
694 +2.4% PB
93 Brig Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
741 -1.3%
94 Hayden Bartz
Nova of Virginia
682 -4.0%
95 Joe Umhofer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
693 -0.4%
96 Parker Barnett
Huntsville Swim Association
745 -0.5%
97 Luke Wyrick
Wheaton Swim Club
690 +4.3% PB
98 Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
675 -2.3%
99 Luke Hartman
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
727 -2.3%
100 Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
667
101 Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
723 +2.7% PB
102 Mason Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
664 +6.1% PB
103 Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
675 +1.3% SB
104 Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
673 +1.0% PB
105 Jack Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
824 +5.8% PB
106 Spencer Ridge
Nova of Virginia
720 -2.7%
107 Tyler Conner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
661 +2.4% SB
108 Aleksandr Ries
Franklin Regional
725 -2.3%
109 Max Yeoh
Wildcat Aquatics
714 -1.3%
110 Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
713 -2.1%
111 Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
654 -1.3%
112 Nathan Lindstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
661 +0.4% PB
113 Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
704 -0.5%
114 Cody Miles
Stingrays
701 -0.4%
115 Cy Young
Newburgh Sea Creatures
651 +2.6% PB
116 Preston Zuber
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
696 +1.3% PB
117 Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
695 +0.9% PB
118 Joseph Capo
Nu Wave Swim Club
637 -0.5%
119 Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
694 +2.3% PB
120 William Iglar
Stingrays
645 -0.2%
121 Cole Withrow
Huntsville Swim Association
639 +0.7% PB
122 Max Tucker
Team Greenville
684 -0.4%
123 Harris Abernathy
Enfinity Aquatic Club
688 +1.5% PB
124 Caden Wilkinson
Machine Aquatics
678 PB
124 Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
620 0.0%
126 Jack Waren
Southeastern Swim Club
631 PB
127 Jackson Frazier
Huntsville Swim Association
630 +4.0% PB
128 Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
675 -1.3%
129 Ben Chumley
CSP Tideriders
668 +1.3% PB
130 Daniel Garza
CSP Tideriders
614 +1.7% PB
131 Andrew Koek
Long Island Aquatic Club
664 +0.9% PB
132 Carter Robertson
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
656 -5.3%
133 Ben Bryan
Grosse Pointe Gators
601 -1.3%
134 Calvin Schaper
Carolina Aquatic Team
736 -1.1%
135 Ian Sander
Bowling Green Swim Club
563 +0.4% PB
136 Ben Brock
North Carolina Aquatic Club
616 -3.5%
137 Justin Roh
Huntsville Swim Association
608 +0.9% SB
138 Hunter Boudreau
City of Lafayette Aquatics
549 +2.9% PB
139 Curtis Malone
City of Lafayette Aquatics
492 -7.1%
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
Evan Ingraham
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
NS
Michael Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
NS

Events