Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
32 -0.1%
2 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
28 -1.0%
3 Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
27 +0.4% PB
4 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
26 +1.5% PB
5 Julieta Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
25 +0.6% SB
6 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
24 PB
7 Payton Foster
Chelsea Piers
23 -0.1%
8 Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
22 +4.6% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Bridget McGann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
20 +2.7% PB
10 Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
17 +0.9% PB
11 Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
WIN JRS 16 +3.4% PB
12 Becky Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
WIN JRS 15 +2.3% PB
13 Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
14 +0.7% SB
14 Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
13 -1.2%
15 Carlie Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
12 +3.3% PB
16 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
11 +0.4% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
SMR-18U 9 +0.5% PB
18 Chloe Diner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
7 -0.5%
19 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
6 +0.4% PB
20 Abby King
Chelsea Piers
5 +12.7% PB
21 Katie Gresik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4 +1.1% PB
22 Isabel Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3 -0.6%
23 Lilly Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
2 +1.3% PB
24 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
1 +0.4% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
871 +1.1% PB
26 Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
795 +2.6% SB
27 Bella Wojtowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
801 +1.3% PB
28 Charlotte Brown
CSP Tideriders
804 +2.4% PB
29 Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
793 +1.0% PB
30 Enya Linson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
778 +0.6% SB
31 Paige Kowal
Academy Bullets Swim Club
830 -0.8%
32 Sydney Green
Lakeside (KY)
732 +0.0% SB
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Angela Kadoorie
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
844 -0.3%
34 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
839 +0.2% PB
35 Hanna Schmidt
Lakeside (KY)
809 +1.5% PB
36 Elizabeth Nawrocki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
796 +1.3% PB
37 Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
794 +1.4% PB
38 Lena Syers
Lakeside (KY)
770 -1.0%
39 Elyse Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
753 -0.1%
40 Natalie Sens
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
751 +0.5% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
951 +1.3% PB
2 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
949 -1.3%
3 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
912 -2.6%
4 Julieta Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
855 -0.5%
5 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
865 PB
6 Payton Foster
Chelsea Piers
846 -0.6%
7 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
840 -0.6%
8 Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
842 +4.1% PB
9 Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
834 +2.3% PB
10 Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
819 -0.2%
11 Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
823 -1.3%
12 Bridget McGann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
821 +0.3% SB
13 Carlie Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
820 +2.5% PB
14 Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
808 -2.2%
15 Becky Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
814 +0.6% PB
16 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
818 +0.0% PB
17 Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
807 -1.7%
18 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
801 -1.1%
19 Katie Gresik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
800 +0.6% PB
20 Lilly Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
797 +1.3% PB
21 Chloe Diner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
791 -2.7%
22 Abby King
Chelsea Piers
799 +11.1% SB
23 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
787 +0.2% PB
24 Isabel Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
794 -1.6%
25 Enya Linson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
784 +0.8% SB
26 Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
816 -1.0%
27 Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
772 +1.7% SB
28 Sydney Green
Lakeside (KY)
790 +2.3% PB
29 Bella Wojtowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
783 +0.6% PB
30 Charlotte Brown
CSP Tideriders
786 +1.8% PB
31 Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
786 +0.7% PB
32 Paige Kowal
Academy Bullets Swim Club
855 +0.2% PB
33 Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
771 +0.7% PB
34 Natalie Sens
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
773 +1.4% PB
35 Elyse Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
773 +0.7% PB
36 Lienfang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
756 +3.2% SB
37 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
773 -2.5%
38 Angela Kadoorie
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
772 -3.2%
39 Sydney Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
763 +0.9% PB
40 Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie
Nova of Virginia
759 +0.9% PB
41 Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
762 +0.1% SB
42 Kaitlyn Liu
Long Island Aquatic Club
759 +1.1% PB
43 Hanna Schmidt
Lakeside (KY)
766 -0.2%
44 Sydney Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
756 +0.9% PB
45 Lena Syers
Lakeside (KY)
757 -1.6%
46 Riley Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
754 -0.1%
47 Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
752 +0.9% PB
48 Elizabeth Nawrocki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
754 -0.4%
49 Cassie Bauer
Nova of Virginia
751 +0.9% PB
50 Maya Lambert
North Carolina Aquatic Club
752 -1.8%
51 Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
750 +0.7% PB
52 Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
746 +0.0% PB
53 Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
778 +0.0% PB
54 Yari Brock
North Carolina Aquatic Club
829 +2.0% PB
55 Samantha Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
747 +0.2% SB
56 Cece Traub
Peddie Aquatic Association
742 +0.2% PB
57 Mia Jones
Wildcat Aquatics
823 -1.4%
58 Madison Lin
Long Island Aquatic Club
771 -0.2%
59 Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
738 -1.2%
59 Hailey Vlcek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
740 +1.0% PB
61 Christina Aouad
Wildcat Aquatics
737 +0.5% PB
62 Peyton Williams
City of Mobile Swim Association
820 -0.8%
63 Eliza Meth
Germantown Academy Aquatic
725 +0.6% PB
64 Nora Sherman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
736 +0.7% PB
65 Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
736 PB
66 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
721 +0.8% SB
67 Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
720 +0.6% SB
68 Yaya Nieckula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
738 +4.7% PB
69 Marie Landreneau
City of Lafayette Aquatics
729 -1.2%
70 Abby Emrich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
731 +0.2% PB
71 Miller Ward
Chelsea Piers
726 +1.4% PB
72 Allie Casanovas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
731 -1.0%
73 Sophie Fredericks
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
729 +3.5% PB
74 Colleen Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
729 +0.9% PB
75 Lauren Patterson
Enfinity Aquatic Club
720 0.0%
76 Jenna Gogel
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
719 -1.9%
77 Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
709 -0.3%
77 Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
722 -0.9%
79 Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
718 +0.0% SB
80 Lia Roggi
New Trier Aquatics
799 -2.8%
81 Lieve Geelen
Chelsea Piers
724 +0.9% SB
82 Hannah Renaud
CSP Tideriders
724 -1.1%
83 Lindsay Naber
CSP Tideriders
715 PB
84 Avery Walz
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
711 +0.3% PB
85 Maddie Serfass
Hershey Aquatic Club
705 -1.9%
86 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
703 -1.7%
87 Georgia Wimberly
Texas Ford Aquatics
704 -1.6%
88 Morgan Farlow
Texas Ford Aquatics
710 -2.1%
89 Ema Stojicevic
CSP Tideriders
730 +0.3% PB
90 Taiylor Tegler
Suburban Seahawks Club
698 +3.4% PB
91 Teegan Madara
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
693 +0.3% PB
92 Sophie Schuetze
Grosse Pointe Gators
681 +1.1% PB
93 Anna Doherty
Academy Bullets Swim Club
694 +0.7% SB
94 Amelia Gipson
Germantown Academy Aquatic
721 -1.0%
95 Amanda Aidar
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
687 +0.3% SB
96 Lina Aly
Dads Club Swim Team
695 -2.1%
97 Grace Belknap
City of Richardson Swim Team
689 -0.5%
97 Evie Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
676 -0.4%
99 Kenzie Kim
North Carolina Aquatic Club
694 -0.4%
100 Samantha Villacis
Peddie Aquatic Association
718 -3.0%
101 MJ Bezzant
CSP Tideriders
685 -0.9%
102 Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
684 +0.1% SB
103 Nina Wysocki
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
715 +0.9% PB
104 Brooke Shadduck
CSP Tideriders
682 +3.3% SB
105 Isa Lieu
Germantown Academy Aquatic
684 +1.3% PB
106 Grace Aguilar-Fernandez
OLY Swimming
683 +1.1% PB
107 Mackenzie Collins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
688 +0.8% PB
108 Ruby Nussbaum
CSP Tideriders
678
109 Kathryn Montefusco
Long Island Aquatic Club
676 -1.3%
110 Megan Cleaver
Machine Aquatics
675 -0.7%
110 Marley Pellegrin
Texas Ford Aquatics
683 -0.8%
112 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
681 -0.7%
113 Emily De Amicis
Dads Club Swim Team
681 +0.8% PB
114 Merritt Walker
Lakeside (KY)
674 +1.6% SB
115 Lillian Borkowski
Lakeside (KY)
675 -0.1%
116 Alyssa Kwon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
667 -0.7%
117 Elle Burke
Dads Club Swim Team
666 +0.2% PB
118 Audrey Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
663 -5.0%
119 Zoe McGee
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
668 -0.9%
120 Meg Erickson
Chelsea Piers
658 +0.1% SB
121 Lauren Patalano
Long Island Aquatic Club
658 +0.1% SB
122 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
665 +1.4% PB
123 Avery Whorton
Texas Ford Aquatics
660 -3.2%
123 Kendall Mallers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
654 +4.4% PB
125 Zoe Weker
Eagle Swim Team
651 -0.7%
125 Hanna Klingensmith
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
651 +2.8% SB
127 Lizzie Landuyt
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
656 +0.2% PB
128 Zoe Poe
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
636 -1.3%
129 Kayra Patan
Long Island Aquatic Club
677 -1.5%
130 Jovie Mowrey
Franklin Regional
653 -4.1%
131 Juliette Phillips
CSP Tideriders
626 +0.3% SB
132 Kelsie Miller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
622 +1.1% SB
133 Annabelle Bremner
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
638 +0.0% PB
134 Mattie Fannin
Stingrays
612 +1.2% PB
135 Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
624 -1.8%
136 Alex Ericson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
608 -2.8%
137 Anna Gjervold
Chelsea Piers
617 +2.5% SB
138 Mimi Moore
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
614 +2.4% PB
139 Alyssa Gordon
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
610 -1.6%
140 Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
596 -0.7%
141 Emily Kalvaitis
Chelsea Piers
585 -0.6%
142 Maiya Boskus
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
584 +1.4% SB
143 Zoe Chalfant
Rockwood Swim Club
597 -0.1%
144 Annabel Hermacinski
Zionsville Swim Club
581 +1.0% PB
145 Josie Gieseman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
564 +1.9% PB
146 Bella Caraballo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
557 -2.2%
147 Walden Wilder
Huntsville Swim Association
546 +2.9% PB
148 Brooke Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
526 -5.1%
Julia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
NS
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
NS
Ellis McGraw
Huntsville Swim Association
NS

Events