Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
32 -1.1%
2 Parker Lenoce
Chelsea Piers
28 +1.1% PB
3 Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
26.50 +4.7% PB
3 Philip Walker
Huntsville Swim Association
26.50 +2.3% PB
5 Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
25 +4.3% SB
6 Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
24 +3.7% PB
7 Seneca Oddo
Wildcat Aquatics
23 +9.3% PB
8 Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
22 -2.0%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
20 +1.0% PB
10 Charlie Nenchev
Suburban Seahawks Club
17 +4.0% PB
11 Michael Tretyakov
Huntsville Swim Association
16 -2.5%
12 Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
15 +0.8% PB
13 Max Haney
OLY Swimming
14 -0.9%
14 Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
13 -0.1%
15 Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
12 +5.4% PB
16 Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
11 -1.5%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
9 +0.4% PB
18 Ryan Rautenbach
Swim Streamline at Northampton
6.50 -1.2%
18 Cohen Osborn
CSP Tideriders
6.50 +0.3% SB
20 Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
5 +4.0% PB
21 Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4 0.0%
22 Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
3 +3.4% PB
23 Adam Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
2 PB
24 Camden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
1 -1.6%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Jack Primeaux
Nu Wave Swim Club
805 +0.4% PB
26 Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
825 -0.3%
27 Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
876 -0.9%
28 Evan Ingraham
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
813 +1.4% PB
29 Sam Voss
Stingrays
758 -1.1%
30 Elliot Elmore
Stingrays
768 +0.8% PB
31 Sean McGinley
CSP Tideriders
789 +3.1% PB
Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Parker Efird
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
875 +0.9% PB
34 Benton Grutter
Excel Aquatics
815 +0.6% PB
35 Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
796 +2.2% PB
36 Evan Creter
Long Island Aquatic Club
780 -1.2%
37 Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
779 +0.9% PB
38 Quinn Marchionini
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
770 -0.3%
39 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
769 -0.3%
40 Tyler Turgeon
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
736 -2.3%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
940 -1.4%
2 Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
878 +4.2% SB
3 Parker Lenoce
Chelsea Piers
861 +0.3% PB
4 Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
912 +3.4% PB
5 Seneca Oddo
Wildcat Aquatics
870 +9.3% PB
6 Philip Walker
Huntsville Swim Association
869 +1.5% PB
7 Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
897 -0.2%
8 Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
852 +3.0% SB
9 Charlie Nenchev
Suburban Seahawks Club
846 +4.1% PB
10 Michael Tretyakov
Huntsville Swim Association
830 -2.8%
11 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
868 -1.0%
12 Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
803 0.0%
12 Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
803 +6.1% PB
12 Max Haney
OLY Swimming
803 -0.9%
15 Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
815 -0.5%
15 Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
855 +0.6% PB
17 Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
840 +3.8% PB
18 Cohen Osborn
CSP Tideriders
800 +0.2% SB
19 Camden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
778 0.0%
20 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
790 -0.8%
21 Adam Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
775 PB
21 Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
789 +3.6% PB
23 Ryan Rautenbach
Swim Streamline at Northampton
774 -1.8%
25 Jack Primeaux
Nu Wave Swim Club
786 -0.4%
24 Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
825 -0.5%
26 Sam Voss
Stingrays
764 -0.8%
27 Elliot Elmore
Stingrays
776 +1.1% PB
27 Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
815 -0.8%
27 Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
815 +4.1% PB
30 Sean McGinley
CSP Tideriders
812 +4.1% PB
31 Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
866 -1.3%
32 Evan Ingraham
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
808 +1.2% PB
33 Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
767 -0.8%
34 Aidan Puk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
752 +13.8% PB
35 Asa Gerend
Carolina Aquatic Team
761 -0.4%
36 Szymon Mieczkowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
759 -3.6%
37 Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
797 +1.7% PB
38 Oliver Grossman
Dads Club Swim Team
741 -2.1%
39 Colin Zexter
OLY Swimming
750 -2.1%
40 Benton Grutter
Excel Aquatics
788 -0.5%
41 Lucas Zidlicky
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
745 +4.5% PB
42 Evan Creter
Long Island Aquatic Club
782 -1.1%
43 Peter Michalik
Chelsea Piers
728 -0.9%
44 Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
739 -0.1%
44 Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
739 +2.4% PB
46 Quinn Marchionini
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
775 -0.1%
47 Parker Efird
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
830 -1.0%
48 Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
773 +1.3% PB
49 Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
718 +0.9% PB
50 Nicholas Frank
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
723 -2.1%
51 Michael Pruett
Excel Aquatics
708 -0.8%
52 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
757 -0.8%
52 JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
705 +1.7% SB
54 Joey Countryman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
704 +3.5% PB
55 Tyler Turgeon
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
756 -1.5%
56 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
811 +0.3% SB
57 Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
755 -1.6%
58 Kai Wang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
748 +4.2% PB
58 Parker Barnett
Huntsville Swim Association
804 +1.9% PB
60 Liam Hickey
Machine Aquatics
746 -2.1%
60 Dan Ginaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
802 +1.0% PB
62 Owen Guerin
Huntsville Swim Association
799 +1.2% PB
63 Meng Yeo
Texas Ford Aquatics
797 -1.5%
64 Judd Lunsford
Huntsville Swim Association
740 -3.0%
65 Ben Bryan
Grosse Pointe Gators
699 -3.3%
66 Jacob Wolf
Rockwood Swim Club
695 -0.5%
67 Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
678 +2.6% SB
68 Brig Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
729 +1.5% PB
69 Wilson York
Lakeside (KY)
946 +1.4% PB
70 Asher Cole
CSP Tideriders
722 +1.1% PB
71 Gabe Luepke
Excel Aquatics
669 PB
72 Joshua Smith
Arkansas Dolphins
774 -0.4%
73 Noah Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
676 -0.5%
74 Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
709 +1.0% PB
75 Nick Johnson
Wildcat Aquatics
693 -2.0%
76 Brody Blatt
CSP Tideriders
748 +3.7% PB
77 Carter Souliere
Excel Aquatics
648 +0.5% PB
78 Tyler Foster
Bowling Green Swim Club
641 -1.3%
79 Kurt Owens
Texas Ford Aquatics
676 -2.4%
80 Josh Denckhoff
CSP Tideriders
624 -3.8%
81 Samuel Martin
Excel Aquatics
657 +11.6% PB
82 Lucas Hedrich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
610 -0.2%
Matthew Peitler
Long Island Aquatic Club
NS
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
William Gao
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
NS
Chase Keeler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
NS
Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
NS

Events