Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
32 +0.9% PB
2 Josie Connelly
OLY Swimming
28 +1.0% PB
3 Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
27 +1.1% PB
4 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
26 +1.2% PB
5 Ellie Schrank
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
25 +1.1% PB
6 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
24 +3.6% PB
7 Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
23 +0.9% PB
8 Megan corcoran
TNT Swimming
22 +0.9% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
20 +3.4% PB
10 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
17 +2.8% PB
11 Ava Grazziani
Lakeside (KY)
16 +2.1% PB
12 Ella Glass
Texas Ford Aquatics
15 -2.0%
13 Claire Conklin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
14 -1.4%
14 Zoe Smith
Arkansas Dolphins
13 +0.3% SB
15 Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
12 -0.8%
16 Abby Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
11 -0.7%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
9 +3.2% PB
18 Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
7 +2.4% PB
19 Alexis Cook
Rockwood Swim Club
6 +1.3% PB
20 Isahbel Krasht
Texas Ford Aquatics
5 +2.6% PB
21 Lucy Velte
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4 -0.4%
22 Sophie Stefanac
OLY Swimming
3 +0.5% PB
23 Hailey Fris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2 +1.5% PB
24 Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1 +1.5% SB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Lizzie Linck
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
883 +2.0% PB
26 Maya Arroyo
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
853 +3.9% SB
27 Annabelle Nawrocki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
908 +3.0% PB
28 Lane Francis
Nova of Virginia
948 +2.4% PB
28 Abby Lewton
Rockwood Swim Club
852 -1.8%
30 Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
825 -1.1%
31 Lauren O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
808 +0.1% PB
32 Alex Ericson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
739 -2.3%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Samantha Villacis
Peddie Aquatic Association
922 +6.5% PB
34 Kate Douglas
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
835 +4.2% PB
35 Molly Lo
Suburban Seahawks Club
870 +0.4% PB
36 Kinley Jones
Lakeside (KY)
796 +1.8% PB
37 Avery Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
793 -2.2%
38 Allie Hayes
Long Island Aquatic Club
886 +1.1% PB
39 Lillian Borkowski
Lakeside (KY)
785 +1.6% PB
40 Lizzie Landuyt
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
769 -0.8%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
954 +0.2% PB
1 Josie Connelly
OLY Swimming
954 -0.1%
3 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
969 -1.3%
4 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
943 +0.0% PB
5 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
910 +2.7% PB
6 Megan corcoran
TNT Swimming
895 +0.9% PB
7 Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
907 +0.5% PB
8 Ellie Schrank
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
885 -1.1%
9 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
905 +2.3% PB
10 Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
881 +2.8% PB
11 Ava Grazziani
Lakeside (KY)
887 +1.5% PB
12 Abby Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
927 -0.3%
13 Ella Glass
Texas Ford Aquatics
860 -2.6%
14 Zoe Smith
Arkansas Dolphins
878 +0.1% SB
15 Claire Conklin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
869 -2.0%
16 Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
867 -1.2%
17 Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
843 +2.9% PB
18 Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
834 +1.7% PB
19 Alexis Cook
Rockwood Swim Club
847 +0.8% PB
20 Hailey Fris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
823 +1.7% PB
21 Lucy Velte
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
886 -1.0%
22 Sophie Stefanac
OLY Swimming
814 -0.3%
23 Isahbel Krasht
Texas Ford Aquatics
809 +1.5% PB
24 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
806 +1.4% SB
25 Lizzie Linck
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
804 -1.0%
26 Annabelle Nawrocki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
869 +1.6% PB
27 Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
801 -2.0%
28 Lauren O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
801 -0.2%
29 Maya Arroyo
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
796 +1.8% SB
30 Lane Francis
Nova of Virginia
907 +0.9% PB
31 Abby Lewton
Rockwood Swim Club
811 -3.4%
31 Alex Ericson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
791 -0.2%
33 Avery Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
808 -1.7%
34 Jilly MacNamara
Academy Bullets Swim Club
788 -0.8%
35 Molly Lo
Suburban Seahawks Club
850 -0.3%
36 Samantha Villacis
Peddie Aquatic Association
848 +3.8% PB
37 Lauren Patalano
Long Island Aquatic Club
777 -2.1%
38 Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
772 +1.1% PB
39 Lauren Fecher
Boilermaker Aquatics
768 -0.9%
40 Allie Hayes
Long Island Aquatic Club
881 +0.9% PB
41 Lizzie Landuyt
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
783 -0.3%
42 Lillian Borkowski
Lakeside (KY)
780 +1.4% PB
43 Kinley Jones
Lakeside (KY)
778 +1.2% PB
44 Kate Douglas
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
777 +2.1% PB
45 Hailey Vlcek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
756 +1.5% PB
45 Megan Wedeking
Wildcat Aquatics
756 -0.4%
47 Rebecca Pickert
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
754 +2.3% PB
47 Lydia McMullen
Hershey Aquatic Club
754 -1.4%
49 Carlie Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
753 +0.6% SB
50 Nora Sherman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
752 +0.3% PB
51 Katherine Perdue
Enfinity Aquatic Club
751 -1.1%
52 Josie Crum
Poseidon Swimming Inc
749 +3.1% PB
53 Ava McKinney
Nova of Virginia
767 +2.0% SB
54 Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
746 -1.0%
55 Allie Maloney
CSP Tideriders
740 -0.3%
56 Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
734 -2.6%
56 Calista Chen
Long Island Aquatic Club
753 +0.8% PB
58 Lauren Opitz
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
733 +0.1% PB
59 Abby Moore
Academy Bullets Swim Club
840 +1.0% PB
60 Claire Chumley
CSP Tideriders
789 +2.4% SB
60 Lina Aly
Dads Club Swim Team
742 -0.9%
62 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
736 -1.0%
62 Elle Burke
Dads Club Swim Team
717 -0.4%
62 Reagan Reason
Stingrays
717 -2.1%
65 Cassie Bauer
Nova of Virginia
716 +2.0% PB
66 Merritt Walker
Lakeside (KY)
687 +1.4% PB
67 Maya Peitler
Long Island Aquatic Club
746 +0.3% PB
68 Aimee Quinlan
Long Island Aquatic Club
672 -0.6%
69 Kara jones
Huntsville Swim Association
655 -0.4%
70 Leah Renner
CSP Tideriders
650 +0.2% SB
71 Campbell Murawski
CSP Tideriders
605 +1.8% SB
Kat Woodall
Wildcat Aquatics
NS
Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
NS

Events