Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
32 +0.6% PB
2 Wilson York
Lakeside (KY)
28 +0.9% PB
3 Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
WIN JRS 27 +2.0% PB
4 Carter Robertson
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
SMR-18U 26 +2.3% PB
5 Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
25 +3.6% PB
6 Joe Umhofer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
SMR-18U 24 -1.6%
7 William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
23 +2.5% PB
8 Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
JRS 22 +1.5% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
JRS 20 +1.0% PB
10 Owen Durham
Lakeside (KY)
17 +2.4% PB
11 Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
16 +0.6% PB
12 Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
15 +0.5% PB
13 Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
14 +1.5% PB
14 Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
13 PB
15 Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
12 +0.3% PB
16 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
11 -1.5%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
9 0.0%
18 Spencer Ridge
Nova of Virginia
7 -0.7%
19 Tony Navrkal
St. Croix Swim Club
6 +0.6% PB
20 Gavin Fu
Excel Aquatics
5 +3.1% PB
21 Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
4 +0.2% PB
22 Calvin Schaper
Carolina Aquatic Team
3 -1.4%
23 Matthew Wolfle
Nova of Virginia
2 +1.2% PB
24 Connor Peck
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1 +2.0% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Brady Beyer
Zionsville Swim Club
WIN JRS 837 +2.0% SB
26 Brian Wilbur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
823 +6.6% PB
27 Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
863 +2.2% PB
28 Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
813 +0.9% PB
29 Eli Greinke
Wildcat Aquatics
809 +1.5% PB
30 Andrew Koek
Long Island Aquatic Club
853 +0.4% PB
31 Bryant Julian
Nova of Virginia
800 +1.6% PB
32 Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
775 -1.3%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Aleksandr Ries
Franklin Regional
886 -1.1%
34 Samuel Martin
Excel Aquatics
871 +0.8% PB
35 Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
867 +5.7% PB
36 Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
896 +3.7% PB
37 Yi Zheng
Wildcat Aquatics
885 -0.3%
38 Jeffrey Ge
Rockwood Swim Club
800 -1.4%
39 Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
791 +1.4% PB
40 Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
746 +1.8% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
908 -1.7%
2 Wilson York
Lakeside (KY)
1085 -0.7%
3 Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
JRS 894 +0.4% PB
4 Carter Robertson
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
929 +1.9% PB
5 William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
888 +2.3% PB
6 Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
872 +2.6% SB
7 Joe Umhofer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
870 -3.0%
8 Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
868 +0.4% PB
9 Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
902 -0.2%
10 Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
848 +0.5% PB
11 Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
875 PB
12 Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
826 +0.6% PB
13 Owen Durham
Lakeside (KY)
872 +0.2% PB
14 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
821 -0.5%
15 Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
858 -0.1%
16 Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
858 -1.6%
17 Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
816 -1.8%
18 Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
853 +0.2% PB
18 Calvin Schaper
Carolina Aquatic Team
928 -0.6%
20 Gavin Fu
Excel Aquatics
922 +2.8% PB
21 Matthew Wolfle
Nova of Virginia
854 +1.9% PB
22 Spencer Ridge
Nova of Virginia
845 -1.5%
23 Tony Navrkal
St. Croix Swim Club
797 -0.2%
24 Connor Peck
North Carolina Aquatic Club
801 +2.5% PB
25 Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
801 -1.1%
26 Bryant Julian
Nova of Virginia
800 +1.6% PB
27 Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
845 +1.3% PB
28 Brady Beyer
Zionsville Swim Club
787 -0.4%
29 Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
783 -0.9%
30 Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
789 -0.3%
31 Eli Greinke
Wildcat Aquatics
786 +0.4% PB
32 Brian Wilbur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
786 +4.9% PB
33 Andrew Koek
Long Island Aquatic Club
825 -1.0%
34 Aleksandr Ries
Franklin Regional
821 -4.3%
35 William Iglar
Stingrays
771 -0.9%
36 Yi Zheng
Wildcat Aquatics
884 -0.3%
37 Nick Hensel
Dads Club Swim Team
768 +3.5% PB
38 Julian Pala
Texas Ford Aquatics
753 +2.0% PB
39 Luke Wyrick
Wheaton Swim Club
752 +6.3% PB
40 Samuel Martin
Excel Aquatics
791 -3.1%
41 Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
751 +0.2% SB
42 Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
784 +1.9% PB
43 Jeffrey Ge
Rockwood Swim Club
782 -2.3%
43 Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
857 +1.9% PB
45 Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
740 -2.7%
46 Tyler Conner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
732 -0.5%
47 Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
774 +3.1% PB
48 Austyn McGregor
Machine Aquatics
724 +2.6% PB
49 Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
770 +0.4% PB
50 Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
769 +1.2% PB
51 Lew Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
728 +0.3% PB
52 Caden Wilkinson
Machine Aquatics
767 -0.3%
53 Joey Kerkman
Texas Ford Aquatics
774 -0.3%
54 Edward Maximus Devinney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
773 0.0%
55 Jackson Frazier
Huntsville Swim Association
719 +1.6% SB
56 Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
759 -0.4%
57 Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
718 -2.5%
58 Matheus Feltrin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
717 +1.9% PB
59 Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
708 -3.3%
60 John Frank
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
707 PB
61 Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
696 -0.6%
62 Justin Roh
Huntsville Swim Association
736 +1.3% PB
63 Micah Keen
Excel Aquatics
688 +1.8% SB
64 Mason Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
683 +7.2% PB
65 Cody Miles
Stingrays
726 -0.4%
66 Tiernan Moore
Wildcat Aquatics
682 -5.2%
67 Hunter Boudreau
City of Lafayette Aquatics
680 +0.5% PB
68 Daniel Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
716 +4.7% PB
69 Charlie Welsh
Nova of Virginia
788 0.0%
70 Daniel Garza
CSP Tideriders
653 +0.8% PB
71 AJ Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
636 PB
72 Ian Leonard
Waukesha Express Swim Team
631 +3.7% PB
73 Brady Wainionpaa
Mako Aquatics
658 +8.0% PB
74 Xander Theodos
CSP Tideriders
602 -0.5%
75 Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
594 -2.0%
76 Eli Pache
Southeastern Swim Club
592 -4.2%
Daniel Listor
Peddie Aquatic Association
Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
Ethan Silver
Long Island Aquatic Club
NS
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
NS

Events