Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
JRS 32 +2.3% PB
2 Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
28 +1.8% PB
3 Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
27 -0.8%
4 Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
26 +0.6% SB
5 Max Haney
OLY Swimming
25 +0.3% PB
6 Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
WIN JRS 24 +1.8% PB
7 Adam Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
23 +0.9% PB
8 Caleb Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
22 +2.6% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Josh Noll
CSP Tideriders
20 +4.3% PB
10 William Gray
Carolina Aquatic Team
17 +3.3% PB
11 Noah Smith
Stingrays
16 -0.1%
12 Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
JRS 15 +2.1% PB
13 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
14 +1.0% PB
14 Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
13 +2.8% PB
15 Andy Commins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
12 -0.5%
Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
9 +3.7% PB
18 Brock Whitaker
Suburban Seahawks Club
7 -0.2%
19 Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
WIN JRS 6 +3.2% SB
20 Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
5 -0.1%
21 Lucas Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4 +0.1% PB
22 Yochanan Meza
Texas Ford Aquatics
3 +1.2% PB
23 Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
2 +2.7% PB
24 Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1 -0.3%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 William Gao
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
JRS 826 +1.8% PB
26 Boone Wilcox
Lakeside (KY)
890 +1.9% PB
27 Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
852 +3.0% PB
28 Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
846 +0.4% PB
29 Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
839 +0.7% PB
30 Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
778 +1.9% PB
31 Lucas Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
832 +1.5% PB
32 James Widner
Stingrays
836 +0.5% PB
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
WIN JRS 881 +5.9% PB
34 Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
856 +0.7% PB
35 Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
821 +1.4% PB
36 Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
816 -0.7%
37 Timmy King
Chelsea Piers
812 +1.5% PB
38 Grayden Barker
Texas Ford Aquatics
805 +2.6% PB
39 Evan Ingraham
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
791 +0.2% PB
40 Jayson Ross
Machine Aquatics
768 +0.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
899 +1.6% PB
2 Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
887 +1.5% SB
3 Adam Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
865 +1.1% PB
4 Max Haney
OLY Swimming
847 -0.4%
5 Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
895 -1.9%
6 Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
888 -0.7%
7 Caleb Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
JRS 847 +2.8% PB
8 Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
884 +0.4% PB
9 Josh Noll
CSP Tideriders
828 +2.9% SB
10 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
879 +1.3% PB
11 Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
827 +1.3% SB
12 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
866 +1.0% PB
13 William Gray
Carolina Aquatic Team
824 +2.1% PB
14 Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
823 +3.4% PB
15 Noah Smith
Stingrays
818 -1.4%
16 Andy Commins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
816 +0.1% SB
17 Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
816 -0.1%
18 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
814 +3.4% PB
19 Lucas Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
844 +0.1% PB
20 Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
843 -0.3%
21 Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
802 +2.7% SB
22 Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
841 +3.0% PB
23 Yochanan Meza
Texas Ford Aquatics
840 +1.5% PB
24 Brock Whitaker
Suburban Seahawks Club
799 -1.0%
25 Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
780 0.0%
26 Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
776 +1.9% PB
27 Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
830 +2.1% PB
28 William Gao
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
788 +0.3% PB
29 Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
827 -0.4%
30 Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
826 +0.2% PB
31 Boone Wilcox
Lakeside (KY)
861 +0.7% PB
32 Lucas Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
824 +1.2% PB
33 James Widner
Stingrays
859 +1.4% PB
34 Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
783 -1.1%
35 Malcolm McKenzie
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
781 +4.9% PB
36 Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
821 -0.5%
36 Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
766 +1.3% PB
38 Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
765 +0.2% PB
39 Szymon Mieczkowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
779 PB
40 Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
818 -0.9%
41 Grayden Barker
Texas Ford Aquatics
817 +3.1% PB
41 Michael Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
777 +1.5% PB
43 Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
774 -0.2%
43 Nikola Tadic
New Trier Aquatics
759 -1.0%
45 Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
812 +3.2% PB
46 Evan Ingraham
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
811 +1.1% PB
47 Timmy King
Chelsea Piers
811 +1.4% PB
48 Ryan McOsker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
770 +1.9% PB
48 Jayson Ross
Machine Aquatics
810 +2.5% PB
48 Tanner Stumpenhorst
Academy Bullets Swim Club
770 +2.6% PB
51 JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
754 +5.7% SB
52 Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
807 +0.9% PB
53 Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
807 +3.0% PB
54 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
807 -0.6%
55 Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
766 +2.3% PB
56 Aaron Grgurovic
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
766 +1.0% PB
56 Michael Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
766 +4.2% PB
58 Gavin Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
805 +0.1% PB
59 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
764 +0.4% PB
59 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
840 +0.8% PB
61 Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
764 PB
62 PJ Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
759 +2.8% PB
63 Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
741 -0.4%
64 Ricky Beebe
Nu Wave Swim Club
795 +0.1% PB
65 Aidan Puk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
739 +0.8% PB
66 Carson Smith
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
754 +2.8% PB
67 Ryan Baldwin
Long Island Aquatic Club
908 -0.9%
68 Aydin Erkan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
736 +3.7% PB
68 Oliver Grossman
Dads Club Swim Team
736 +1.4% PB
70 Dan Ginaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
825 +2.6% PB
71 Preston Zuber
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
787 +0.0% PB
71 Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
732 +1.8% PB
73 Colin Zexter
OLY Swimming
745 -1.1%
74 Morgan Gillard
South East Metro Sharks
730 +0.4% PB
74 Charlie Nenchev
Suburban Seahawks Club
745 -0.1%
76 Ibou Diouf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
741 +2.8% PB
77 Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
739 +2.2% PB
78 Cole Popovich
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
739 +1.2% PB
79 Peter Mottolese
Chelsea Piers
737 -0.2%
79 Ethan Silver
Long Island Aquatic Club
777 -0.3%
81 Johnathan Lai
Excel Aquatics
720 +0.2% SB
82 Cohen Osborn
CSP Tideriders
734 +4.6% PB
83 Jackson Landahl
Swim Streamline at Northampton
734 +0.5% PB
84 Ben Bryan
Grosse Pointe Gators
730 -0.2%
85 Q Darden
Huntsville Swim Association
769 +0.8% PB
86 Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
768 +0.4% PB
87 Levi Tipton
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
727 +2.8% PB
88 Jack Primeaux
Nu Wave Swim Club
725 +0.7% PB
89 Quinn Marchionini
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
764 +2.6% PB
90 Isaac Scherman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
708 +2.9% PB
91 Larry Rattler
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
722 +0.6% PB
92 Jackson Rankin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
706 +0.2% SB
93 Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
760 -0.3%
94 Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
717 +1.9% PB
95 Grant Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
716 -0.6%
95 Xander Theodos
CSP Tideriders
716 +1.1% PB
97 Daniel Listor
Peddie Aquatic Association
715 -0.3%
98 Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
752 -1.9%
99 Meng Yeo
Texas Ford Aquatics
786 +0.5% PB
100 Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
750 -0.1%
101 Sam Bolla
Rockwood Swim Club
705 +0.5% PB
102 Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
743 +1.2% SB
103 Aidin Muminovic
Nova of Virginia
854 -2.4%
104 Lucas Zidlicky
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
698 +2.6% PB
105 Justin Knauf
Stingrays
698 +0.5% PB
106 Kegan Clark
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
697 +5.5% PB
107 David Ellzey
City of Mobile Swim Association
695 +0.1% PB
108 Derek Robison
Southeastern Swim Club
734 +0.8% PB
109 Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
692 +2.3% SB
110 Nicholas Frank
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
690 +1.4% PB
110 Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
765 +2.0% PB
112 Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
671 -0.7%
113 Cole Withrow
Huntsville Swim Association
686 +3.4% PB
114 Asher Cole
CSP Tideriders
725 +1.2% PB
115 Dane Goodman
Unattached
723 -1.8%
116 Owen Watkins
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
667 +0.3% SB
117 Ryan Rautenbach
Swim Streamline at Northampton
666 0.0%
118 Daniel Philipov
Nations Capital Swim Club
664 -1.2%
119 Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
715 +1.4% PB
120 Max Tucker
Team Greenville
715 +0.6% PB
121 Zach Schuster
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
674 -2.8%
122 AJ Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
673 +3.0% PB
122 Kyle Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
713 -0.5%
124 Hudson Theuer
Lakeside (KY)
748 +1.0% PB
125 Theodore Thomas
Stingrays
712 -0.8%
126 Jack liau
Wildcat Aquatics
712 0.0%
127 Kai Liang
Eagle Swim Team
668 +0.8% PB
128 Leighton Chapman
Dads Club Swim Team
652 -0.1%
129 Jaxon Bradburn
CSP Tideriders
647 +0.8% SB
130 Tyler Turgeon
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
694 +2.8% PB
130 Peter Dunson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
640
132 Will Walters
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
654 +1.9% PB
133 Josh Denckhoff
CSP Tideriders
650 +4.4% PB
134 David Bauer
Unattached
688 -0.4%
135 Nathan Lindstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
647 -0.5%
136 Alex Chen
Rockwood Swim Club
684 -1.0%
137 Michael Morrow
Texas Ford Aquatics
680 -0.2%
138 Ben Brock
North Carolina Aquatic Club
714 -4.1%
139 Gabe Luepke
Excel Aquatics
621
140 Jonah Ginsburg
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
776 +1.7% PB
141 Joshua Smith
Arkansas Dolphins
694 +4.9% PB
142 Lucas Quiroga
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
613 +0.4% PB
143 Owen Guerin
Huntsville Swim Association
687 -1.2%
144 Ian Novak
South East Metro Sharks
591 -1.9%
145 Troy Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
644 +3.8% PB
146 Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
587 +0.4% PB
147 Liam Alletag
City of Lafayette Aquatics
665 +1.8% PB
148 Luke Gonzales
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
581 +3.9% PB
149 Evan Creter
Long Island Aquatic Club
620 +2.9% PB
150 Ames Wu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
653 PB
151 Luke Wyrick
Wheaton Swim Club
563 +1.9% PB
152 Sebastian Leal
Academy Bullets Swim Club
515 -3.1%
153 Luis Flores
Mako Aquatics
490 +0.2% SB
153 Thomas Landreneau
City of Lafayette Aquatics
544 +2.9% PB
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
Nick Suranyi
Novi Sturgeons
Ben Whiteford
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
NS

Events