Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
32 +0.2% PB
2 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
28 +0.9% SB
3 Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
27 -0.4%
4 Becky Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26 +1.7% PB
5 Samantha Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
25 +1.6% PB
6 Sophie Fredericks
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
JRS 24 +3.7% PB
7 Lilly Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
23 +1.7% PB
8 Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
22 +0.4% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
20 +0.1% PB
10 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
17 +5.4% PB
11 Eloise Williamson
City of Richardson Swim Team
16 +2.0% SB
12 Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
15 +0.3% PB
13 Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
JRS 14 +0.5% PB
14 Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
WIN JRS 13 +1.4% PB
15 Sydney Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
12 -0.1%
Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Annam Olasewere
Chelsea Piers
JRS 9 +2.3% PB
18 Kinley Jones
Lakeside (KY)
7 +3.7% PB
19 Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
6 +0.6% PB
20 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
5 +0.5% PB
21 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
4 +0.8% SB
22 Lauren McNamara
Saline Swim Team
3 +0.7% PB
23 Maya Arroyo
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2 +1.2% SB
24 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
1 +2.5% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
824 +2.7% SB
26 Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
821 +1.1% PB
27 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
833 +1.7% PB
28 Evie Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
799 -1.8%
29 Abby Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
843 -0.1%
30 Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie
Nova of Virginia
793 +1.8% PB
31 Rachel Conley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
793 +2.4% PB
32 Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
782 0.0%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Miller Ward
Chelsea Piers
813 +0.7% SB
34 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
823 +0.3% PB
35 Maya Lambert
North Carolina Aquatic Club
800 +1.3% PB
36 Yaya Nieckula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
815 +0.3% PB
37 Kendall Mallers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
795 +0.6% PB
38 Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
807 -0.3%
39 Grace Kraeger
CSP Tideriders
781 +3.8% PB
40 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
796 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
951 -1.3%
2 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
893 -0.5%
3 Sophie Fredericks
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
890 +2.9% PB
4 Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
869 -1.6%
5 Samantha Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
866 +0.4% SB
6 Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
862 +0.2% SB
7 Lilly Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
861 +1.3% PB
8 Becky Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
861 +0.3% PB
9 Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
855 -1.0%
10 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
849 +4.4% PB
11 Eloise Williamson
City of Richardson Swim Team
848 +1.4% SB
12 Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
845 -0.1%
13 Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
841 +0.1% PB
14 Sydney Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
835 +0.2% PB
15 Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
831 -0.1%
16 Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
836 +0.3% PB
17 Annam Olasewere
Chelsea Piers
813 +0.8% PB
18 Kinley Jones
Lakeside (KY)
830 +2.9% PB
19 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
808 0.0%
20 Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
807 -0.1%
20 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
807 +0.5% SB
22 Lauren McNamara
Saline Swim Team
805 +0.5% PB
23 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
799 +3.5% PB
24 Maya Arroyo
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
797 +1.1% SB
25 Evie Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
797 -1.9%
26 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
795 +1.4% SB
27 Rachel Conley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
793 +2.5% PB
28 Bella Wojtowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
793 +1.8% PB
29 Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie
Nova of Virginia
790 +1.7% PB
29 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
812 +0.8% PB
31 Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
792 +0.4% PB
32 Abby Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
837 -0.4%
33 Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
786 -0.4%
34 Maya Lambert
North Carolina Aquatic Club
788 +0.8% PB
35 Megan corcoran
TNT Swimming
785 +0.6% SB
36 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
803 -0.6%
37 Avery True
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
782 +0.7% PB
38 Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
781 +3.5% PB
39 Samantha Anderson
Long Island Aquatic Club
802 -1.3%
40 Grace Kraeger
CSP Tideriders
775 +3.5% PB
40 Kelsie Miller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
773 +2.1% PB
42 Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
794 -0.9%
43 Sophie Schuetze
Grosse Pointe Gators
771 -0.3%
44 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
792 +1.3% PB
44 Yaya Nieckula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
792 -0.7%
46 Rachel Bockrath
Wilmington Aquatic Club
769 PB
47 Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
784 -0.3%
48 Kendall Mallers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
764 -0.8%
49 Miller Ward
Chelsea Piers
764 -1.5%
51 Maddie Bynum
Nova of Virginia
843 -0.2%
50 Samantha Villacis
Peddie Aquatic Association
808 -1.8%
52 Haiden Schoessel
Rockwood Swim Club
757 +0.7% PB
53 Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
756 +0.0% SB
53 Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
758 -0.2%
55 Rebecca Pickert
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
757 +0.8% PB
56 Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
755 +1.0% PB
57 Madison Connor
Long Island Aquatic Club
754 -0.2%
58 Isahbel Krasht
Texas Ford Aquatics
752 -1.8%
59 Riley Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
751 +0.3% SB
59 Natalie Sens
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
753 +0.4% SB
61 Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
746 -2.1%
62 Kaitlyn Liu
Long Island Aquatic Club
745 +0.5% SB
63 Kady Boettcher
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
746 +0.5% PB
63 Lia Roggi
New Trier Aquatics
828 -1.4%
65 Natalie Wu
Long Island Aquatic Club
791 -1.8%
66 Olivia Wenert
Nova of Virginia
762 -0.4%
67 Allie Barasch
Bowling Green Swim Club
740 +0.6% SB
68 Daniela Ferrara Fontes
Texas Ford Aquatics
742 +1.5% PB
69 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
760 +1.3% PB
69 Yari Brock
North Carolina Aquatic Club
822 -1.2%
71 Amelia Lester
City of Richardson Swim Team
738 +0.8% PB
72 Zoe McGee
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
757 -1.6%
73 Ava Grazziani
Lakeside (KY)
757 -1.4%
74 Amanda Aidar
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
732 +0.9% SB
75 Feagin Kaminski
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
815 +1.1% PB
75 Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
731 +0.6% SB
77 Keira De Jong
Dads Club Swim Team
752 -0.4%
77 Zoe Weker
Eagle Swim Team
732 -0.7%
79 Lucy Velte
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
777 -3.4%
80 Sarah Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
730 +1.3% PB
81 Hailey Vlcek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
729 +3.1% PB
82 Mallory Paine
South East Metro Sharks
726 +4.4% PB
83 Katherine Perdue
Enfinity Aquatic Club
728 +0.2% PB
84 Audrey Gil
Chelsea Piers
746 -1.0%
85 Allie Maloney
CSP Tideriders
722 +3.2% PB
86 Sophia Pfannstiel
Texas Ford Aquatics
724 +3.7% PB
87 Sophie Ware
Texas Ford Aquatics
721 +0.1% PB
88 Zuza Krasnicki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
720 +2.5% PB
89 Lauren Opitz
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
714 -0.8%
90 Julia Parker
Suburban Seahawks Club
756 -1.2%
91 Lauren O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
707 0.0%
91 Allie Casanovas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
729 +0.5% SB
93 Norah Rutkowski
CSP Tideriders
707 0.0%
94 Emma On-the-Hill
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
705 +0.6% PB
95 Anna Keen
Excel Aquatics
707 +3.5% PB
96 Lauren Patterson
Enfinity Aquatic Club
702 +0.9% SB
96 Meg Erickson
Chelsea Piers
702 +2.4% SB
98 Hannah Renaud
CSP Tideriders
721 +1.0% SB
99 Briana Racanello
Long Island Aquatic Club
693 -2.9%
100 Sophia Rodriguez
Wildcat Aquatics
691 +0.2% PB
101 Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
691 -0.5%
102 Addie Rice
Stingrays
693 -2.9%
103 Cara McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
711 -1.8%
104 Selah Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
767 +1.1% PB
104 Avery Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
705 +4.7% PB
106 Gabriela Kaiser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
703 -2.9%
107 Ava Kiser
Enfinity Aquatic Club
702 -0.9%
108 Emily Kalvaitis
Chelsea Piers
679 +3.0% SB
109 Ellie Franks
Long Island Aquatic Club
698 -0.3%
109 Lindsay Naber
CSP Tideriders
679 +5.1% PB
111 Payton Dorman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
678 +2.3% PB
112 Regan Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
696 +2.2% PB
113 Delaney O'Toole
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
829 -0.5%
113 Anna Mitchum
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
676 +0.8% PB
115 Kara jones
Huntsville Swim Association
675 -0.3%
116 Kaitlyn Estes
Machine Aquatics
668 +1.5% PB
117 Kaitlyn Connors
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
666 +0.8% SB
118 Megan Wedeking
Wildcat Aquatics
664 +1.0% SB
119 Leah Renner
CSP Tideriders
658 +3.3% SB
120 Maddie Serfass
Hershey Aquatic Club
654 +0.6% PB
121 Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
654 -1.0%
122 Lily Powell
Texas Ford Aquatics
653 -3.1%
123 Reagan Graves
Franklin Regional
640 -3.2%
124 Juliette Phillips
CSP Tideriders
636 +3.6% SB
125 Colleen Read
Machine Aquatics
635 +1.5% PB
126 Annie Edwards
Chelsea Piers
634 +1.4% PB
127 Cam Robertson
Enfinity Aquatic Club
682 +4.2% PB
128 Logananne Zielinski
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
628 -1.3%
129 Lizzie Linck
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
627 -1.9%
130 Campbell Murawski
CSP Tideriders
624 +0.8% SB
131 Annabel Hermacinski
Zionsville Swim Club
619 -3.5%
132 Sophie Stefanac
OLY Swimming
619 +0.2% SB
133 Kat Woodall
Wildcat Aquatics
614 +1.9% SB
134 Kate Punnewaert
CSP Tideriders
627 +5.8% PB
135 Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
624 +1.4% PB
136 Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
599 -3.5%
137 Ella Arbeiter
CSP Tideriders
572 +0.3% PB
138 Lydia McMullen
Hershey Aquatic Club
564 PB
139 Ellie Hunt
Enfinity Aquatic Club
551 -2.7%
Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
Kelly Shortall
Academy Bullets Swim Club
Olivia Moore
Academy Bullets Swim Club
NS

Events