Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
32 +3.2% SB
2 Luke Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
28 +1.2% PB
3 Brandon Richter
Eagle Swim Team
JRS 27 +3.3% PB
4 Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
26 +0.1% PB
5 Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
WIN JRS 25 +1.8% PB
6 Clay Baumann
Lakeside (KY)
24 +1.2% PB
7 Cooper Zakorchemny
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
JRS 23 +0.2% PB
8 Truman Breithaupt
Nu Wave Swim Club
22 -0.4%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
JRS 20 +0.7% PB
10 Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
17 -0.3%
11 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
16 +1.0% PB
12 Max Marcus
CSP Tideriders
15 +4.5% PB
13 JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
14 -0.6%
14 Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
13 +0.7% PB
15 Luke Hartman
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
12 +0.9% PB
16 Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
11 +1.5% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
9 +0.5% SB
18 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
7 +0.9% PB
19 Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
6 +0.2% PB
20 Hayden Bartz
Nova of Virginia
5 +4.6% PB
21 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
4 -0.8%
22 Owen Miao
Long Island Aquatic Club
3 -0.3%
23 Mason Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
2 +1.3% PB
24 Ryan Knipp
Boilermaker Aquatics
1 +2.0% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
844 +3.0% PB
26 Tomaz Chevres
Peddie Aquatic Association
824 +1.9% PB
27 Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
WIN JRS 964 +2.7% PB
28 Deniz Ozil
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
822 +6.8% PB
29 Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
818 +0.9% PB
30 Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
806 +0.5% PB
31 Andy Commins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
769 +2.9% PB
32 Jackson Mueller
Nova of Virginia
692 -2.5%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Alex Nguyen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
838 +1.5% PB
34 Evan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
859 +2.3% PB
35 Gavin Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
802 +3.2% PB
36 Dhane Boskus
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
835 +1.6% PB
37 Tyler Barritt
North Carolina Aquatic Club
799 +0.6% PB
38 Ethan Silver
Long Island Aquatic Club
782 +1.8% PB
39 Chip Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
773 -1.6%
40 Andrew Chen
Eagle Swim Team
705 -0.2%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
849 +0.1% PB
2 William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
837 +1.5% SB
3 Luke Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
833 -0.1%
4 Cooper Zakorchemny
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
884 -0.4%
5 Clay Baumann
Lakeside (KY)
848 +0.5% PB
6 Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
847 +1.0% PB
7 Truman Breithaupt
Nu Wave Swim Club
WIN JRS 812 +0.1% PB
8 Brandon Richter
Eagle Swim Team
818 +1.8% PB
9 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
816 +0.4% PB
10 Max Marcus
CSP Tideriders
839 +3.9% PB
11 Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
805 +0.4% PB
12 JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
804 -1.1%
13 Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
834 -0.5%
14 Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
806 -1.3%
15 Luke Hartman
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
822 +0.2% PB
16 Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
850 +0.7% PB
17 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
814 -0.7%
18 Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
789 -1.4%
19 Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
781 -0.3%
20 Owen Miao
Long Island Aquatic Club
811 -0.1%
21 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
789 -1.0%
22 Derek Long
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
778 -1.8%
23 Hayden Bartz
Nova of Virginia
770 +4.0% PB
24 Ryan Knipp
Boilermaker Aquatics
769 +3.0% PB
25 Mason Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
777 +1.9% PB
26 Jackson Mueller
Nova of Virginia
776 +0.7% PB
27 Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
776 +0.5% SB
28 Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
918 +1.0% PB
29 Andy Commins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
772 +3.0% PB
30 Tomaz Chevres
Peddie Aquatic Association
769 -0.2%
31 Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
787 -0.2%
32 Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
787 -0.2%
33 Deniz Ozil
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
786 +5.6% PB
34 Ellis Crisci
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
905 -1.4%
35 Cooper Nicholson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
760 +0.7% PB
36 Michael Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
759 +0.3% PB
37 Alex Nguyen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
779 -0.7%
38 Evan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
811 +0.6% PB
39 Dhane Boskus
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
811 +0.7% PB
40 Gavin Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
777 +2.3% PB
41 Joseph Capo
Nu Wave Swim Club
746 +0.4% PB
42 Parker Lenoce
Chelsea Piers
742 -0.3%
43 Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
750 -1.1%
44 Tyler Barritt
North Carolina Aquatic Club
770 -0.5%
45 Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
747 +0.7% PB
46 AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
768 +0.8% PB
47 Ethan Silver
Long Island Aquatic Club
767 +1.3% PB
48 Andrew Chen
Eagle Swim Team
764 +2.0% PB
49 Chip Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
797 -0.7%
50 Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
741 +0.9% SB
51 Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
761 +1.3% PB
52 Travis Ly
Dads Club Swim Team
739 -0.2%
53 Jaxon Bradburn
CSP Tideriders
730 +3.3% SB
54 Jack Haley
Chelsea Piers
758 -0.6%
55 Hudson Theuer
Lakeside (KY)
791 +0.2% PB
56 Ben Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
732 +4.1% PB
57 Jack Brown
Dads Club Swim Team
730 +1.8% PB
58 Brody Blatt
CSP Tideriders
785 +0.2% PB
59 Trey Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
720 +1.9% SB
60 Joshua Lopez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
751 +1.3% PB
61 Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
784 +0.8% PB
62 Gavin Coggan
Zionsville Swim Club
749 -0.1%
63 Max O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
718 +3.9% PB
64 Matt Cinque
North Carolina Aquatic Club
747 +0.7% PB
65 Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
723 +0.5% PB
66 Noah Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
719 -0.3%
67 Lance Young
Huntsville Swim Association
718 +0.2% PB
68 Hunter Raymer
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
740 +1.2% SB
69 Andrew McEachern
Texas Ford Aquatics
707 +0.8% PB
70 Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
703 +0.6% PB
71 Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
710 PB
72 Brady Julian
Nova of Virginia
762 +1.9% PB
73 Kelvin Teng
OLY Swimming
758 -0.2%
74 Tyler Conner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
693 +2.5% PB
75 Samuel Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
700 +1.0% PB
76 Wyatt Gallas
Excel Aquatics
698 -1.8%
77 Jack Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
754 -0.3%
78 Brady Miller
Wildcat Aquatics
695 +0.3% PB
79 Christian Wester
Huntsville Swim Association
750 -1.7%
80 Aidin Muminovic
Nova of Virginia
836 -1.2%
81 Noah Lang
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
692 +0.7% PB
82 Liam Sheeran
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
690 +1.1% PB
83 Brady Campbell
Franklin Regional
673 -3.9%
84 Sam Hennenfent
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
734 -1.7%
85 Eli Wichman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
700 +1.9% SB
86 Brig Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
694 -0.7%
87 Felix Flakstad
Chelsea Piers
690 -0.7%
88 Matthew Amodio
Excel Aquatics
682 -0.9%
89 Mason Gilliam
Avon Community Swim Team
649 +0.7% PB
90 Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
632 -1.2%
91 Charlie Begin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
668 -3.3%

Events