Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Madison Smith
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
US OPEN 32 +3.1% PB
2 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
28 +3.7% PB
3 Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
US OPEN 27 +1.9% PB
4 Andrea Dworak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
JRS 26 +0.6% PB
5 Nora Lee Brown
CSP Tideriders
WIN JRS 25 +6.3% PB
6 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
24 +0.2% PB
7 Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
23 +4.0% PB
8 Izzy Mundee
Nu Wave Swim Club
WIN JRS 22 +2.9% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Marie Landreneau
City of Lafayette Aquatics
WIN JRS 20 +1.5% SB
10 Lilly Gault Abdella
Team Greenville
17 +5.5% PB
11 Daisy Collins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16 +0.1% PB
12 Samantha Anderson
Long Island Aquatic Club
15 -0.3%
13 Amelia Lester
City of Richardson Swim Team
14 +1.2% PB
14 Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
13 +0.5% SB
15 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
12 +0.8% PB
16 Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
11 -3.1%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
9 +3.3% PB
18 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
7 +3.0% PB
19 Riley Miklos
Nova of Virginia
6 +0.9% PB
20 Claire Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5 -0.4%
21 Sasha Karafin
Long Island Aquatic Club
4 +0.3% PB
22 Kiersten Armstrong
Nova of Virginia
3 +1.4% PB
23 Daniela Ferrara Fontes
Texas Ford Aquatics
2 +0.3% PB
24 April Chun
Long Island Aquatic Club
1 -2.0%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Eli Summa
Lakeside (KY)
775 +2.4% PB
26 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
782 +2.3% PB
27 Keira Reid
Nova of Virginia
748 +1.9% PB
28 Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
745 -1.3%
29 Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
721 +3.0% PB
30 Isabelle Henderson
Texas Ford Aquatics
728 -0.2%
31 Taylor Cloutman
Rockwood Swim Club
719 -1.2%
32 Lillian Borkowski
Lakeside (KY)
745 +0.5% PB
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
766 +1.2% SB
34 Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
740 +1.1% PB
35 Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
740 +2.1% PB
36 Amelia Gipson
Germantown Academy Aquatic
796 +0.3% PB
37 Abby Emrich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
720 +1.5% PB
38 Lena Syers
Lakeside (KY)
703 -1.2%
39 Haley Lehman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
693 +0.4% PB
40 Avery Whorton
Texas Ford Aquatics
723 -2.2%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Madison Smith
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
894 +2.1% PB
2 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
828 +1.5% SB
3 Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
820 +0.7% SB
4 Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
813 +4.0% PB
5 Nora Lee Brown
CSP Tideriders
810 +5.5% PB
6 Izzy Mundee
Nu Wave Swim Club
797 +2.6% PB
7 Andrea Dworak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
792 -1.1%
8 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
785 -1.0%
9 Marie Landreneau
City of Lafayette Aquatics
782 +0.0% SB
10 Lilly Gault Abdella
Team Greenville
815 +4.7% PB
11 Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
763 +1.0% SB
12 Daisy Collins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
820 -0.3%
13 Amelia Lester
City of Richardson Swim Team
755 +1.3% PB
14 Samantha Anderson
Long Island Aquatic Club
787 -0.5%
15 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
739 +1.1% PB
16 Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
751 -1.0%
17 Claire Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
737 -0.8%
18 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
748 +1.5% SB
19 Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
734 +0.9% SB
20 Riley Miklos
Nova of Virginia
742 -0.1%
21 Sasha Karafin
Long Island Aquatic Club
830 +0.1% PB
22 Daniela Ferrara Fontes
Texas Ford Aquatics
740 +0.6% PB
23 April Chun
Long Island Aquatic Club
739 +0.7% PB
24 Kiersten Armstrong
Nova of Virginia
771 +1.1% PB
25 Lillian Borkowski
Lakeside (KY)
768 +1.3% PB
26 Keira Reid
Nova of Virginia
729 +1.3% PB
27 Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
728 -1.8%
28 Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
729 +0.0% PB
29 Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
712 +2.7% PB
30 Isabelle Henderson
Texas Ford Aquatics
722 -0.3%
31 Eli Summa
Lakeside (KY)
722 +0.6% PB
32 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
750 +1.3% SB
33 Taylor Cloutman
Rockwood Swim Club
717 -1.2%
34 Avery Whorton
Texas Ford Aquatics
739 -1.6%
35 Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
706 0.0%
36 Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
706 +0.9% PB
37 Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
703 +0.1% PB
38 Amelia Gipson
Germantown Academy Aquatic
763 -0.8%
39 Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
701 -1.0%
40 Meredith Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
684 -1.4%
41 Lena Syers
Lakeside (KY)
695 -1.5%
42 Katie Gresik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
693 +0.2% PB
43 Abby Emrich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
686 +0.4% PB
44 Zoe Poe
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
669 -0.9%
45 Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
678 +0.4% SB
46 Avery True
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
677 -3.3%
47 Ella Arbeiter
CSP Tideriders
677 +1.1% PB
48 Carlie Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
673 +1.7% SB
49 Haley Lehman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
665 -0.6%
50 Anna Doherty
Academy Bullets Swim Club
664 -1.6%
51 Ellie Franks
Long Island Aquatic Club
679 -2.2%
52 Shyann Kissinger
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
629 -3.0%
53 Payton Foster
Chelsea Piers
600 +0.6% SB
Riley Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
NS
Ava Metzger
Zionsville Swim Club
NS

Events