Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
32 +1.0% PB
2 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
28 +1.4% PB
3 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
27 +2.8% PB
4 Angela Kadoorie
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
US OPEN 26 +1.4% PB
5 Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25 -0.5%
6 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
24 +1.0% PB
7 Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
23 +2.2% SB
8 Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
22 +0.6% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
SMR-18U 20 +1.3% PB
10 Abby King
Chelsea Piers
17 +0.7% SB
11 Carlie Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
16 +1.6% PB
12 Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
15 +1.9% PB
13 Katie Gresik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
14 +0.7% PB
14 Riley Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
13 +0.2% PB
15 Chloe Diner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
12 +0.9% PB
16 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
11 +0.2% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Payton Foster
Chelsea Piers
US OPEN 9 -0.4%
18 Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
7 +1.4% PB
19 Enya Linson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
6 +3.3% PB
20 Sara Smith
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5 +1.9% PB
21 Maya Lambert
North Carolina Aquatic Club
3.50 +0.5% PB
21 Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3.50 +2.5% PB
23 Riley Miklos
Nova of Virginia
2 +1.3% PB
24 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
1 +0.8% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
787 +2.8% PB
26 Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
783 +1.5% PB
27 Allie Casanovas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
774 +2.4% PB
28 Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
764 +1.0% SB
29 Yan Yee Adler
Saline Swim Team
756 +0.4% SB
30 Isabelle Henderson
Texas Ford Aquatics
750 +0.4% PB
31 April Chun
Long Island Aquatic Club
725 -1.0%
32 Avery Whorton
Texas Ford Aquatics
697 -1.7%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Grace Belknap
City of Richardson Swim Team
757 +2.6% PB
34 Hannah Renaud
CSP Tideriders
762 +2.1% PB
35 Isabel Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
756 -0.1%
36 Nora Sherman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
746 +2.7% PB
37 Morgan Farlow
Texas Ford Aquatics
752 -0.3%
38 Mia Jones
Wildcat Aquatics
825 +0.2% PB
39 Charlie Scogna
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
738 +0.9% PB
40 Ema Stojicevic
CSP Tideriders
744 +0.0% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
877 -1.6%
2 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
862 -1.0%
3 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
822 +0.7% SB
4 Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
814 +1.9% SB
5 KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
818 +1.0% PB
6 Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
794 -2.3%
7 Angela Kadoorie
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
799 -1.1%
8 Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
792 +0.5% PB
9 Abby King
Chelsea Piers
797 -0.4%
10 Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
789 -0.4%
11 Carlie Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
785 +0.4% PB
12 Chloe Diner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
782 +0.1% SB
13 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
787 -0.2%
14 Katie Gresik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
780 -0.3%
15 Riley Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
777 -0.8%
16 Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
771 +0.5% SB
17 Maya Lambert
North Carolina Aquatic Club
766 +0.1% PB
18 Riley Miklos
Nova of Virginia
766 +1.2% PB
18 Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
766 +4.8% PB
20 Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
762 +2.0% PB
21 Payton Foster
Chelsea Piers
759 -4.6%
22 Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
800 +0.1% PB
23 Sara Smith
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
758 +1.0% PB
24 Enya Linson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
757 +2.2% SB
25 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
754 +1.1% PB
26 Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
750 +0.1% SB
27 Allie Casanovas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
749 +1.3% PB
28 April Chun
Long Island Aquatic Club
739 -0.5%
29 Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
738 -0.1%
30 Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
735 +0.6% SB
31 Isabelle Henderson
Texas Ford Aquatics
735 -0.2%
32 Yan Yee Adler
Saline Swim Team
729 -0.8%
33 Avery Whorton
Texas Ford Aquatics
732 -0.2%
34 Isabel Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
731 -1.1%
35 Ema Stojicevic
CSP Tideriders
767 +1.0% PB
36 Keira Reid
Nova of Virginia
724 -1.0%
37 Charlie Scogna
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
723 +0.3% PB
38 Hannah Renaud
CSP Tideriders
727 +0.7% SB
39 Ruby Nussbaum
CSP Tideriders
720 -0.4%
40 Morgan Farlow
Texas Ford Aquatics
720 -1.6%
41 Jenna Gogel
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
713 -1.7%
42 Nora Sherman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
711 +1.2% SB
43 Kathryn Montefusco
Long Island Aquatic Club
710 +0.7% SB
44 Mia Jones
Wildcat Aquatics
786 -1.4%
45 Grace Belknap
City of Richardson Swim Team
704 +0.4% PB
46 Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
703 +2.6% SB
47 Colleen Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
707 +1.4% PB
48 Teegan Madara
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
692 -2.1%
49 Cece Traub
Peddie Aquatic Association
681 -0.4%
50 Briana Racanello
Long Island Aquatic Club
673 -1.5%
51 Zoe Poe
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
656 -1.3%
52 Audrey Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
640 -3.6%
Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
NS

Events