Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
32 +1.6% PB
2 Parker Lenoce
Chelsea Piers
US OPEN 28 +0.9% PB
3 Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
27 +0.4% PB
4 Max Haney
OLY Swimming
26 +1.7% PB
5 Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
JRS 25 +3.4% PB
6 Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
24 +2.5% PB
7 Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
23 -2.1%
8 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
22 -3.4%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
WIN JRS 20 +2.4% PB
10 Evan Conti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
WIN JRS 17 +2.8% PB
11 Josh Noll
CSP Tideriders
16 +4.4% PB
12 Evan Ingraham
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
JRS 15 +4.3% PB
13 Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
14 +0.4% PB
14 Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
13 +0.6% PB
15 Charlie Nenchev
Suburban Seahawks Club
12 +2.0% PB
16 Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
11 +1.4% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
9 +3.0% PB
18 Szymon Mieczkowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
7 +1.7% PB
19 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
JRS 6 +2.6% PB
20 Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
JRS 5 +2.7% PB
21 Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
4 +0.1% PB
22 Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
3 +1.8% PB
23 Michael Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
2 +2.3% PB
24 Michael Tretyakov
Huntsville Swim Association
1 -2.1%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Sam Voss
Stingrays
819 -0.3%
26 Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
826 -0.3%
27 Tyler Turgeon
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
863 +2.2% PB
28 Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
911 +0.6% PB
29 Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
808 +1.2% PB
30 Griffin Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
964 +0.8% PB
31 Julian Pala
Texas Ford Aquatics
785 +2.9% PB
32 Nicholas Frank
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
789 -0.4%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Christian Wester
Huntsville Swim Association
920 0.0%
34 Michael Morrow
Texas Ford Aquatics
858 +3.1% PB
35 Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
844 +0.9% PB
36 Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
841 -0.6%
37 Parker Efird
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
892 +0.1% PB
38 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
830 -0.2%
39 Quinn Marchionini
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
808 +1.0% PB
40 Hudson Theuer
Lakeside (KY)
854 +4.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
954 +0.0% PB
2 Parker Lenoce
Chelsea Piers
890 +0.5% PB
3 Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1048 -0.3%
4 Max Haney
OLY Swimming
877 +1.4% PB
5 Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
873 +3.2% PB
6 Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
871 -0.9%
7 Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
853 +2.7% PB
8 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
859 -1.3%
9 Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
894 +1.0% PB
10 Josh Noll
CSP Tideriders
840 +4.1% PB
11 Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
838 +1.7% PB
12 Evan Conti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
849 +2.1% PB
13 Charlie Nenchev
Suburban Seahawks Club
JRS 848 +2.2% PB
14 Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
884 +0.3% PB
15 Evan Ingraham
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
881 +4.1% PB
16 Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
JRS 839 +1.6% PB
17 Michael Tretyakov
Huntsville Swim Association
837 +0.7% PB
18 Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
877 +1.3% PB
19 Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
JRS 876 +0.1% PB
20 Szymon Mieczkowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
830 +0.9% PB
21 Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
860 +2.1% PB
22 Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
821 +1.7% PB
23 Michael Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
819 +2.0% PB
24 Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
857 +1.3% PB
25 Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
912 +0.7% PB
26 Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
814 -0.8%
27 Griffin Oehler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
971 +1.1% PB
28 Sam Voss
Stingrays
798 -1.2%
29 Tyler Turgeon
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
846 +1.5% PB
30 Julian Pala
Texas Ford Aquatics
791 +3.2% PB
31 Nicholas Frank
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
804 +0.3% PB
32 Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
842 -0.9%
33 Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
802 +0.9% PB
34 Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
841 +0.7% PB
35 Jack Primeaux
Nu Wave Swim Club
795 0.0%
36 Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
834 -0.9%
36 Michael Morrow
Texas Ford Aquatics
834 +2.1% PB
38 Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
792 +1.5% PB
39 Cameron Brenton
Dads Club Swim Team
792 +2.8% PB
40 Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
775 +2.4% PB
41 Christian Wester
Huntsville Swim Association
883 -1.6%
42 Parker Efird
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
882 -0.3%
43 JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
772 +6.0% SB
44 Levi Tipton
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
784 +2.5% PB
45 Philip Walker
Huntsville Swim Association
783 +3.0% PB
46 Quinn Marchionini
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
822 +1.5% PB
47 Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
782 +2.9% PB
48 Hudson Theuer
Lakeside (KY)
876 +5.6% PB
49 Oliver Grossman
Dads Club Swim Team
766 +2.9% SB
50 Tucker Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
818 -0.7%
51 Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
764 +5.8% SB
53 Caleb Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
815 +1.6% PB
52 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
871 +0.3% SB
54 Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
814 -0.4%
54 Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
762 +0.1% PB
56 Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
814 +0.8% PB
57 Cohen Osborn
CSP Tideriders
774 +2.9% PB
58 Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
930 -0.1%
59 Dane Goodman
Unattached
810 +1.0% PB
60 Ryan Rautenbach
Swim Streamline at Northampton
756 +0.4% SB
61 Sean McGinley
CSP Tideriders
806 +3.7% PB
61 Noah Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
767 -0.7%
61 Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
862 -0.3%
64 Bence Burton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
805 +0.0% PB
65 Evan Creter
Long Island Aquatic Club
805 +1.0% PB
66 Dan Ginaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
859 +5.4% PB
67 William Gao
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
762 +1.4% PB
68 Ben Bryan
Grosse Pointe Gators
761 -0.8%
69 Liam Hickey
Machine Aquatics
797 +0.8% PB
70 Camden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
744 -0.3%
71 Elliot Elmore
Stingrays
757 +5.6% PB
72 Ryan McOsker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
756 +1.3% PB
73 Seneca Oddo
Wildcat Aquatics
755 +1.7% PB
74 Kurt Owens
Texas Ford Aquatics
794 +1.8% PB
75 Owen Guerin
Huntsville Swim Association
848 +0.4% PB
76 Cooper Nicholson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
752 -0.6%
77 Josh Grimenstein
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
789 +0.5% PB
77 Peter Michalik
Chelsea Piers
736 -0.5%
79 Jax Steider
Machine Aquatics
787 +1.3% PB
80 Joshua Smith
Arkansas Dolphins
842 +1.4% PB
81 Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
746 -1.0%
82 Will Walters
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
738 +4.5% PB
82 Asa Gerend
Carolina Aquatic Team
738 PB
84 Hugo Haggard
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
738 +3.9% PB
85 Stevie Grud
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
737 +4.6% PB
86 Brig Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
776 -0.7%
87 Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
774 +1.8% PB
88 Parker Barnett
Huntsville Swim Association
830 +0.1% PB
88 Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
774 +0.5% PB
90 Matthew Peitler
Long Island Aquatic Club
772 -0.6%
91 Avery Kuhn
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
727 +2.2% PB
92 Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
821 -0.7%
93 Ben Whiteford
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
817 -0.8%
94 Nathan Lindstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
720 +3.6% PB
95 Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
706 +0.2% PB
96 Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
717 -1.4%
96 Kai Wang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
756 -1.3%
96 Hudson Jang
Chelsea Piers
756 -0.4%
99 Aidin Muminovic
Nova of Virginia
873 +0.8% PB
100 Meng Yeo
Texas Ford Aquatics
809 -2.4%
101 Ben Chumley
CSP Tideriders
752 +4.2% PB
102 Chase Keeler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
710 +0.5% PB
103 Nick Johnson
Wildcat Aquatics
748 +0.8% PB
104 Brody Blatt
CSP Tideriders
800 +2.4% PB
105 Clay Baumann
Lakeside (KY)
743 -0.4%
105 Jacob Wolf
Rockwood Swim Club
704 +0.2% PB
107 Judd Lunsford
Huntsville Swim Association
743 0.0%
108 Lucas Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
742 +0.3% PB
109 Lucas Zidlicky
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
703 +1.0% PB
110 Tyler Foster
Bowling Green Swim Club
702 +0.2% PB
111 Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
699 +3.9% PB
112 Colin Zexter
OLY Swimming
697 +0.1% PB
112 Ames Wu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
792 +2.7% PB
114 Wilson York
Lakeside (KY)
958 -1.7%
115 Daniel Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
735 +0.3% PB
116 Lucas Hedrich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
694 +5.0% PB
117 Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
679
118 Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
729 +0.2% PB
119 Jack Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
847 +7.9% PB
120 Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
727 PB
121 Josh Denckhoff
CSP Tideriders
676 +1.4% PB
122 Sam Harris
Machine Aquatics
673 -0.2%
123 Max Yeoh
Wildcat Aquatics
711 +0.1% PB
124 Seamus Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
759 -3.4%
125 Carter Souliere
Excel Aquatics
661 -0.5%
126 Jackson Landahl
Swim Streamline at Northampton
656 -1.4%
127 Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
653 PB
128 Q Darden
Huntsville Swim Association
687 +0.3% SB
129 Asher Cole
CSP Tideriders
674 +0.8% PB
130 Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
666 -1.8%
131 Joey Countryman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
608 -4.0%
132 Owen Watkins
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
599 -4.5%
133 Tyler Burton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
704 PB
134 Curtis Malone
City of Lafayette Aquatics
692 -5.2%
135 Will Neville
Huntsville Swim Association
587 -0.5%
136 Micah Mitchell
Enfinity Aquatic Club
607 -2.7%
Charlie Begin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
NS

Events