Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Emily Roden
Novi Sturgeons
32 +1.4% SB
2 Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
28 PB
3 Lilly Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
27 +1.0% PB
4 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
26 +0.7% PB
5 Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
25 -1.1%
6 Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
24 +0.1% PB
7 Samantha Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
23 +0.7% SB
8 Amelia Lester
City of Richardson Swim Team
22 -1.3%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Megan corcoran
TNT Swimming
20 +2.3% PB
10 Cara McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
17 +0.7% PB
11 Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
16 +0.5% PB
12 Lauren McNamara
Saline Swim Team
15 +0.7% PB
13 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
14 +0.4% SB
14 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
13 +1.0% PB
15 Olivia Wenert
Nova of Virginia
12 +1.9% PB
16 Maya Lambert
North Carolina Aquatic Club
11 +1.6% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Sophie Fredericks
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
9 +0.2% PB
18 Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
7 +3.3% PB
19 Kendall Mallers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
6 +4.6% PB
20 Riley Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
5 +0.3% SB
21 Rebecca Pickert
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4 +1.9% PB
22 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
3 +0.2% SB
23 Daniela Ferrara Fontes
Texas Ford Aquatics
2 +0.2% PB
24 Evie Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
1 -0.3%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Allie Casanovas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
812 +2.1% PB
26 Lauren Opitz
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
805 +2.4% PB
27 Sophie Schuetze
Grosse Pointe Gators
770 +1.0% SB
27 Briana Racanello
Long Island Aquatic Club
770 +1.5% PB
29 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
770 +2.2% SB
30 Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
787 +1.0% PB
31 Kady Boettcher
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
778 +1.0% PB
32 Samantha Anderson
Long Island Aquatic Club
767 -1.3%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Maddie Bynum
Nova of Virginia
872 +1.9% PB
34 Yaya Nieckula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
789 +0.3% PB
35 Miller Ward
Chelsea Piers
786 -2.3%
36 Hannah Renaud
CSP Tideriders
770 +2.2% PB
37 Amelia Gipson
Germantown Academy Aquatic
796 +0.7% PB
38 Regan Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
759 +1.6% PB
39 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
739 +1.5% PB
40 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
730 +3.0% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
907 PB
2 Emily Roden
Novi Sturgeons
850 -0.2%
3 Lilly Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
828 +1.3% PB
4 Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
848 +0.2% PB
5 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
842 +0.1% PB
5 Amelia Lester
City of Richardson Swim Team
840 +0.4% PB
7 Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
809 -1.7%
8 Samantha Chan
Huntsville Swim Association
832 +0.2% SB
9 Cara McDonald
Long Island Aquatic Club
832 -0.2%
10 Lauren McNamara
Saline Swim Team
800 +0.6% PB
11 Gemma Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
798 +0.3% SB
12 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
794 +1.0% PB
13 Megan corcoran
TNT Swimming
792 +0.8% SB
14 Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
789 -0.3%
15 Olivia Wenert
Nova of Virginia
821 +2.1% PB
16 Maya Lambert
North Carolina Aquatic Club
814 +1.6% PB
17 Riley Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
780 +0.2% SB
18 Sophie Fredericks
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
809 -0.8%
19 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
776 +0.0% SB
20 Daniela Ferrara Fontes
Texas Ford Aquatics
802 +0.4% PB
21 Rebecca Pickert
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
792 +0.9% PB
22 Kendall Mallers
Academy Bullets Swim Club
791 +3.3% PB
23 Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
759 +1.7% PB
24 Evie Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
758 +0.5% PB
25 Lauren Opitz
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
787 +1.6% SB
26 Phoebe Mayo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
786 +0.9% PB
27 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
786 -2.6%
28 Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
752 +1.4% SB
29 Kady Boettcher
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
780 +1.1% PB
30 Sophie Schuetze
Grosse Pointe Gators
749 0.0%
31 Allie Casanovas
Academy Bullets Swim Club
782 +0.7% PB
32 Briana Racanello
Long Island Aquatic Club
746 +0.3% SB
33 Samantha Anderson
Long Island Aquatic Club
778 -0.7%
34 Keira Reid
Nova of Virginia
744 +1.5% PB
35 Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
733 +0.4% SB
36 Avery True
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
731 -3.2%
37 Katie Gresik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
730 -0.5%
38 Maddie Bynum
Nova of Virginia
832 -0.1%
39 Yaya Nieckula
Academy Bullets Swim Club
755 -1.4%
40 Riley Miklos
Nova of Virginia
719 -0.8%
41 Hannah Renaud
CSP Tideriders
750 +1.3% PB
42 Miller Ward
Chelsea Piers
746 -4.3%
43 Maddie Serfass
Hershey Aquatic Club
715 +0.4% PB
44 Amelia Gipson
Germantown Academy Aquatic
780 -0.1%
45 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
747 +1.8% PB
46 Meg Erickson
Chelsea Piers
713 -0.2%
47 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
745 +3.6% PB
48 Regan Fried
Long Island Aquatic Club
744 +0.9% PB
49 Katie Coulter
Lakeside (KY)
710 -3.0%
50 Emma On-the-Hill
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
709 +0.5% PB
51 Zoe Weker
Eagle Swim Team
738 -0.3%
52 Kelly Shortall
Academy Bullets Swim Club
707 PB
53 Grace Kraeger
CSP Tideriders
732 +4.1% PB
54 Angela Kadoorie
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
732 -5.8%
55 Rachel Conley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
728 +3.3% PB
56 Caitlin Horning
Wilmington Aquatic Club
696 -1.0%
57 Sydney Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
696 -2.0%
58 Mackenzie Collins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
727 +0.4% PB
59 Ema Stojicevic
CSP Tideriders
751 PB
60 Yari Brock
North Carolina Aquatic Club
794 -2.8%
61 Annabel Hermacinski
Zionsville Swim Club
681 -0.1%
62 Avery Whorton
Texas Ford Aquatics
697 -0.2%
63 Eloise Williamson
City of Richardson Swim Team
694 -4.4%
64 Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
660 +4.6% SB
65 Ellie Franks
Long Island Aquatic Club
688 -1.6%
66 Zoe McGee
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
685 -3.4%
67 Colleen Read
Machine Aquatics
648 PB
68 Anna Mitchum
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
676 +4.7% PB
69 Amanda Aidar
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
643 -0.3%
70 Gabriela Kaiser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
671 +3.2% PB
71 Kelsie Miller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
626 -0.4%
72 Audrey Gil
Chelsea Piers
656 -0.9%
73 Jovie Mowrey
Franklin Regional
648 -3.7%
74 Ava Kiser
Enfinity Aquatic Club
614 -3.0%
75 Avery Shuping
North Carolina Aquatic Club
609 -0.9%
76 Tauren Walz
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
542 -1.4%
Madison Connor
Long Island Aquatic Club
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
Allie Maloney
CSP Tideriders
NS
Natalie Wu
Long Island Aquatic Club
NS

Events