Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
JRS 32 +0.8% PB
2 Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
28 +1.0% PB
3 Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
27 -0.1%
4 Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
26 +5.8% PB
5 Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
25 +1.9% PB
6 Wilson York
Lakeside (KY)
24 -0.8%
7 Daniel Listor
Peddie Aquatic Association
23 -0.3%
8 Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
22 +0.5% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
20 +1.6% PB
10 Brian Wilbur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
JRS 17 +4.8% PB
11 Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
JRS 16 +3.2% PB
12 Eli Greinke
Wildcat Aquatics
15 +1.2% PB
13 Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
14 +3.6% PB
14 Samuel Martin
Excel Aquatics
13 +0.3% PB
15 Spencer Ridge
Nova of Virginia
12 -0.1%
16 Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
11 +2.7% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Joe Umhofer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
SMR-18U 9 +1.6% PB
18 Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
7 +1.4% PB
19 Nick Hensel
Dads Club Swim Team
WIN JRS 6 +3.6% PB
20 Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
5 +4.4% PB
21 William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
4 +1.9% SB
22 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
3 -0.1%
23 Eli Pache
Southeastern Swim Club
2 +1.1% PB
24 Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
1 +0.4% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Owen Durham
Lakeside (KY)
928 +0.8% PB
26 Tiernan Moore
Wildcat Aquatics
831 +1.3% PB
27 Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
836 -0.3%
28 Jeffrey Ge
Rockwood Swim Club
829 -1.7%
29 Justin Roh
Huntsville Swim Association
815 -0.3%
30 Jackson Frazier
Huntsville Swim Association
767 +0.8% SB
31 Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
811 +2.2% SB
32 Max Mahler
Enfinity Aquatic Club
734 -4.5%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Bence Burton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
868 +2.2% PB
34 Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
858 +3.6% PB
35 Caden Wilkinson
Machine Aquatics
841 +2.0% PB
36 Calvin Schaper
Carolina Aquatic Team
931 -1.9%
37 Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
881 0.0%
38 Andrew Koek
Long Island Aquatic Club
878 +0.6% PB
39 Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
826 +1.8% PB
40 Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
809 +3.3% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
JRS 941 +2.3% PB
2 Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
937 +0.1% SB
3 Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
915 -0.6%
4 Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
915 +5.8% PB
5 Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
917 -0.5%
6 Wilson York
Lakeside (KY)
1110 -1.7%
7 Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
868 +0.2% PB
8 Daniel Listor
Peddie Aquatic Association
867 -1.0%
9 Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
WIN JRS 901 +4.4% PB
10 Brian Wilbur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
846 +3.9% PB
11 Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
883 +2.0% PB
12 Samuel Martin
Excel Aquatics
880 +0.2% PB
13 Eli Greinke
Wildcat Aquatics
832 -0.2%
14 Spencer Ridge
Nova of Virginia
872 -0.2%
15 Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
803 -0.9%
16 Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
865 +2.8% PB
17 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
819 +0.2% SB
18 Joe Umhofer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
816 -1.5%
19 Eli Pache
Southeastern Swim Club
796 +1.3% PB
20 Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
812 +3.5% PB
21 Nick Hensel
Dads Club Swim Team
807 +2.3% PB
22 Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
852 -0.9%
23 William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
803 +1.1% SB
24 Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
841 +0.9% PB
25 Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
839 +3.4% PB
26 Jeffrey Ge
Rockwood Swim Club
839 -1.3%
27 Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
836 -0.3%
28 Tiernan Moore
Wildcat Aquatics
787 -0.7%
29 Max Mahler
Enfinity Aquatic Club
786 -2.1%
30 Owen Durham
Lakeside (KY)
876 -1.5%
31 Justin Roh
Huntsville Swim Association
830 +0.4% PB
33 Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
829 +2.3% PB
32 Jackson Frazier
Huntsville Swim Association
784 +1.5% SB
34 Calvin Schaper
Carolina Aquatic Team
921 -2.3%
35 Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
867 -0.6%
36 Ian Leonard
Waukesha Express Swim Team
776 +5.6% PB
37 Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
774 +0.9% PB
38 Jacob duckworth
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
773 PB
39 William Iglar
Stingrays
769 -1.2%
40 Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
813 +1.2% PB
40 Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
813 +3.5% PB
42 Tony Navrkal
St. Croix Swim Club
746 -1.6%
43 Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
765 -0.3%
44 Bence Burton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
809 -0.4%
45 Andrew Koek
Long Island Aquatic Club
852 -0.6%
46 Hunter Boudreau
City of Lafayette Aquatics
760 +1.6% PB
47 Austyn McGregor
Machine Aquatics
738 +0.3% PB
47 Caden Wilkinson
Machine Aquatics
802 +0.3% PB
49 Cole Withrow
Huntsville Swim Association
756 +0.6% PB
50 Brady Beyer
Zionsville Swim Club
736 +0.0% SB
51 Tyler Burton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
843 +5.8% PB
52 Larry Rattler
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
751 -0.6%
52 Lew Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
751 0.0%
54 Gavin Fu
Excel Aquatics
889 +0.2% PB
55 Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
749 +2.2% PB
56 Elliot Elmore
Stingrays
744 +0.2% PB
57 Bryant Julian
Nova of Virginia
739 +1.9% PB
58 Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
719 -2.0%
59 Tyler Conner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
715 0.0%
60 Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
730 +0.9% PB
61 Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
707 -1.1%
62 Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
816 +1.0% PB
63 Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
725 +2.1% PB
64 Micah Keen
Excel Aquatics
705 +0.4% SB
65 Adam Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
704 PB
66 Aleksandr Ries
Franklin Regional
813 -1.9%
67 AJ Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
719 +6.4% PB
68 Kaden Alguard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
696 +0.5% SB
69 Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
758 PB
70 Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
693 +0.4% SB
71 Charlie Welsh
Nova of Virginia
849 -1.3%
72 Felix Flakstad
Chelsea Piers
753 +2.8% PB
73 Daniel Garza
CSP Tideriders
707 +1.7% PB
74 Joey Kerkman
Texas Ford Aquatics
793 +1.5% PB
75 Cody Miles
Stingrays
747 -0.7%
76 Jake Hale
Arkansas Dolphins
680 -2.2%
77 Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
744 -2.2%
78 Edward Maximus Devinney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
789 +1.8% PB
79 Jacob Mowers
Novi Sturgeons
674 +2.3% PB
80 Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
670 +1.9% SB
81 John Frank
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
688 -0.9%
82 Matthew Wolfle
Nova of Virginia
778 -4.1%
83 Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
666 +1.0% PB
84 Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
684 -2.1%
85 Brady Wainionpaa
Mako Aquatics
726 -2.3%
86 Mason Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
658 +6.7% PB
87 Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
656 -0.7%
88 Matheus Feltrin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
650 +1.9% PB
89 Ian Sander
Bowling Green Swim Club
625 -1.0%
90 Henry Peters
Chelsea Piers
639 +3.7% PB
91 Charlie St. Louis
Machine Aquatics
678 -4.1%
92 Ewan Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
620 +0.8% PB
93 Will Henderson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
600 -1.7%
94 Brock Whitaker
Suburban Seahawks Club
598 -3.6%
Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
NS

Events