Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Elizabeth Nawrocki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32 +2.4% PB
2 Bridget McGann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
28 +0.7% PB
3 Georgia Kahler
Lakeside (KY)
27 +3.3% PB
4 Chloe Diner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26 +2.0% PB
5 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
25 +3.9% PB
6 Hanna Schmidt
Lakeside (KY)
24 +3.2% PB
7 Kayla Duran
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
23 +1.0% PB
8 Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
22 +0.6% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Jenna Gogel
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
WIN JRS 20 +3.1% SB
10 Evelyn Jezerinac
Stingrays
JRS 17 +1.9% PB
11 Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
JRS 16 PB
12 Nina Wysocki
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
JRS 15 +1.4% PB
13 Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
JRS 14 +2.5% PB
14 Eliza Meth
Germantown Academy Aquatic
13 +2.3% PB
15 Lauren Patterson
Enfinity Aquatic Club
12 +0.8% PB
16 Lienfang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11 +6.0% SB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
WIN JRS 9 +0.8% PB
18 Abby King
Chelsea Piers
7 -0.6%
19 Taiylor Tegler
Suburban Seahawks Club
6 +1.5% PB
20 Enya Linson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5 +1.3% PB
21 Isabel Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4 PB
22 Bella Wojtowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3 +1.8% PB
23 Natalie Sens
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
2 +3.8% PB
24 Ellis McGraw
Huntsville Swim Association
1 +2.5% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Audrey Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
793 +1.1% PB
26 Olivia Moore
Academy Bullets Swim Club
789 0.0%
27 Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
763 -0.4%
28 Sydney Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
758 -0.1%
29 Kaidy Stout
Enfinity Aquatic Club
843 -1.9%
30 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
755 -3.0%
31 Karlie Dodd
Center Grove Aquatic Club
742 -0.1%
32 Emily Ford
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
721 -0.4%
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Angela Kadoorie
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
813 -0.2%
34 Joelle Felt
Texas Ford Aquatics
796 +0.6% PB
35 Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
783 -0.1%
36 Annabelle Bremner
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
780 +0.6% PB
37 Kayra Patan
Long Island Aquatic Club
835 +0.7% PB
38 Cece Traub
Peddie Aquatic Association
756 +0.3% PB
39 Abby Moore
Academy Bullets Swim Club
835 +0.9% PB
40 Miller Ward
Chelsea Piers
725 +1.8% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Elizabeth Nawrocki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
940 +2.2% PB
2 Bridget McGann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
873 -1.3%
3 Chloe Diner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
854 +1.2% PB
4 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
847 +3.0% PB
5 Kayla Duran
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
845 +0.1% PB
6 Caroline Foltz
CSP Tideriders
842 -0.3%
7 Hanna Schmidt
Lakeside (KY)
850 +1.3% SB
8 Georgia Kahler
Lakeside (KY)
815 +0.7% PB
9 Jenna Gogel
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
812 +2.1% SB
10 Evelyn Jezerinac
Stingrays
832 +1.0% PB
11 Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
806 PB
12 Nina Wysocki
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
883 +0.4% PB
13 Lauren Patterson
Enfinity Aquatic Club
792 +0.8% PB
14 Lienfang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
789 +6.3% SB
15 Elizabeth Bryan
Machine Aquatics
871 +1.2% PB
16 Eliza Meth
Germantown Academy Aquatic
778 +1.3% PB
17 Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
776 -0.5%
18 Taiylor Tegler
Suburban Seahawks Club
769 +0.3% PB
19 Abby King
Chelsea Piers
792 -2.2%
20 Natalie Sens
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
776 +4.0% PB
21 Enya Linson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
761 +0.5% PB
21 Isabel Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
787 PB
23 Ellis McGraw
Huntsville Swim Association
786 +2.7% PB
24 Bella Wojtowicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
771 +1.4% PB
25 Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
758 -0.7%
26 Karlie Dodd
Center Grove Aquatic Club
757 +0.6% PB
27 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
755 -3.0%
28 Olivia Moore
Academy Bullets Swim Club
779 -0.5%
29 Emily Ford
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
752 +0.9% PB
30 Sydney Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
751 -0.4%
31 Kaidy Stout
Enfinity Aquatic Club
833 -2.4%
32 Audrey Wolk
North Carolina Aquatic Club
745 -1.1%
33 Kayra Patan
Long Island Aquatic Club
829 +0.5% PB
34 Mattie Fannin
Stingrays
741 +1.1% SB
35 Abby Moore
Academy Bullets Swim Club
830 +0.6% PB
36 Cece Traub
Peddie Aquatic Association
751 0.0%
37 Miller Ward
Chelsea Piers
750 +2.9% PB
38 Annabelle Bremner
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
764 -0.1%
38 Joelle Felt
Texas Ford Aquatics
749 -1.5%
40 Christina Aouad
Wildcat Aquatics
734 0.0%
41 Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
734 -0.9%
42 Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
733 +0.7% SB
43 Angela Kadoorie
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
758 -2.7%
44 Marie Landreneau
City of Lafayette Aquatics
732 -2.3%
45 Kathryn Chaves
CSP Tideriders
731 +2.1% PB
45 AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
731 -1.0%
47 Cassie Bauer
Nova of Virginia
729 -1.6%
48 Maddy Akin
Zionsville Swim Club
729 -1.5%
49 Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
753 -1.5%
50 Marley Pellegrin
Texas Ford Aquatics
752 +0.8% PB
52 Kate Jaeger
Poseidon Swimming Inc
809 -0.5%
51 Anna Doherty
Academy Bullets Swim Club
734 +4.0% PB
53 Madison Lin
Long Island Aquatic Club
809 +0.1% PB
54 Megan Cleaver
Machine Aquatics
722 +1.7% SB
54 Sydney Green
Lakeside (KY)
747 -0.4%
54 Kenzie Kim
North Carolina Aquatic Club
747 +0.7% PB
57 Teegan Madara
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
714 +1.9% PB
58 Kathryn Montefusco
Long Island Aquatic Club
712 -1.4%
59 April Chun
Long Island Aquatic Club
719 -1.2%
60 MJ Bezzant
CSP Tideriders
706 +2.0% PB
61 Julia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
703 -1.0%
62 Sydney Perkins
Lakeside (KY)
698 -1.2%
62 Megan O'Hara
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
709 -1.0%
64 Elyse Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
708 +1.5% PB
65 Morgan Farlow
Texas Ford Aquatics
720 +0.5% SB
66 Mimi Moore
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
701 +3.9% PB
67 Grace Aguilar-Fernandez
OLY Swimming
699 +2.2% SB
68 Kennedy Grosklaus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
688 +6.8% SB
69 Kendall Butler
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
683 +0.3% PB
70 Kiley Zoeller
Southeastern Swim Club
690 -1.4%
70 Natalie Hofer
Suburban Seahawks Club
679 -0.5%
72 Cristina Rodriguez
Nova of Virginia
689 -3.0%
73 Mia Jones
Wildcat Aquatics
768 +0.3% PB
74 Sabrina Hobert
Chelsea Piers
676 -0.9%
75 Alyssa Gordon
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
674 -1.2%
75 Kelly Shortall
Academy Bullets Swim Club
674 +6.9% PB
77 Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
680 -1.0%
78 Kiersten Armstrong
Nova of Virginia
694 +1.9% PB
79 Charlotte Brown
CSP Tideriders
690 +1.0% SB
80 Caroline Beiting
Wildcat Aquatics
675 +0.4% SB
81 Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
657 +3.7% SB
82 Delaney Parker
Saline Swim Team
656 -1.5%
83 Emma Lantry
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
666 -1.8%
84 Anna Keen
Excel Aquatics
662 +1.5% PB
85 Rose Jones
Stingrays
655 -1.4%
86 Yan Yee Adler
Saline Swim Team
644 -2.6%
87 Avery Walz
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
639 -0.2%
88 Brooke Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
663 -1.1%
89 Peyton Williams
City of Mobile Swim Association
727 -3.2%
90 Sophie Koroma
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
658 -0.6%
91 Harper Brown
Saline Swim Team
643 -1.0%
92 Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie
Nova of Virginia
632 -0.6%
93 Charlie Scogna
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
639 +2.0% SB
94 Maiya Boskus
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
627 +5.5% SB
95 Isa Lieu
Germantown Academy Aquatic
637 -1.6%
96 Calista Chen
Long Island Aquatic Club
648 +0.4% PB
96 Claire Mewbourne
Excel Aquatics
633 -1.0%
98 Sydney-Kate Neicamp
Huntsville Swim Association
624 +0.2% SB
99 Josie Gieseman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
603 -2.9%
100 Isabella Balderrama
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
626 -1.2%
101 Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
681 PB
102 Clare Hafner
Pointe Aquatics
676 +0.7% PB
103 Walden Wilder
Huntsville Swim Association
577 -1.2%
104 Sadie Huenefeld
Bulldog Aquatic
574 +2.4% PB
105 Juliann Northrop
Stingrays
561 +5.2% SB
106 Josie Crum
Poseidon Swimming Inc
536 +0.7% PB
107 Caitlin Kuhlmann
CSP Tideriders
472 -2.3%
108 Jasmine Morgan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
453 0.0%
109 Katie Schwab
Novi Sturgeons
443 +3.8% PB
Emma Wisker
CSP Tideriders
Bryce Scully
Atlantis Swimming
NS

Events