Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
US OPEN 32 +1.8% PB
2 Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
28 +3.7% PB
3 William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
27 +3.1% PB
4 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
26 -1.4%
5 Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
25 +1.4% PB
6 Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24 +2.0% PB
7 Connor Peck
North Carolina Aquatic Club
23 +1.9% PB
8 Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
22 +0.8% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
20 +4.8% PB
10 Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
17 +1.8% PB
11 Brady Julian
Nova of Virginia
16 +0.1% PB
12 Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
15 +5.3% PB
13 Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
14 +1.3% PB
14 Wilson York
Lakeside (KY)
13 +0.8% PB
15 Jack Schardt
Nova of Virginia
12 +0.3% PB
16 Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
11 +0.3% PB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Cooper Nicholson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9 +3.1% PB
18 Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
7 +2.7% PB
19 Luke Hartman
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
6 +3.7% PB
20 Patrick O'Hagan
Long Island Aquatic Club
5 +0.3% PB
21 Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
4 +1.3% PB
22 Brandon Richter
Eagle Swim Team
3 +2.7% PB
23 Jack Haley
Chelsea Piers
2 +2.9% PB
24 Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1 -0.4%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
JRS 881 +1.9% PB
26 Yochanan Meza
Texas Ford Aquatics
857 +0.9% PB
27 Cooper Zakorchemny
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
846 +4.2% PB
28 Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
783 0.0%
29 Truman Breithaupt
Nu Wave Swim Club
774 -0.2%
30 Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
803 +2.1% PB
31 Ryan Strudgeon
Nova of Virginia
770 +0.5% PB
32 Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
760 +0.4% PB
E Final
Name Time Pts Imp
33 Matthew Wolfle
Nova of Virginia
877 +1.2% PB
34 Sam Hennenfent
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
851 +0.8% PB
35 Ellis Crisci
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
940 +0.1% PB
36 Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
937 +2.0% PB
37 Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
813 +0.7% PB
38 Evan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
822 +2.0% PB
39 Brody Blatt
CSP Tideriders
821 +4.8% PB
40 AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
757 +0.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
895 -1.5%
2 William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
890 +2.3% SB
3 Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
883 -1.3%
4 Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
873 +1.7% PB
5 Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
999 +0.6% PB
5 Ian Platts-Mills
North Carolina Aquatic Club
906 +1.4% PB
7 Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
WIN JRS 871 +2.2% PB
8 Connor Peck
North Carolina Aquatic Club
828 +0.7% PB
9 Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
820 +3.2% SB
10 Brady Julian
Nova of Virginia
862 -0.6%
11 Peyton Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
839 +2.9% PB
12 Wilson York
Lakeside (KY)
1036 +0.5% PB
13 Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
797 +4.7% PB
14 Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
796 -0.1%
15 Jack Schardt
Nova of Virginia
795 +0.4% PB
16 Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
791 +0.5% PB
17 Michael Turmilov
Texas Ford Aquatics
789 +1.9% PB
18 Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
822 +1.2% PB
19 Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
789 +1.4% PB
20 Patrick O'Hagan
Long Island Aquatic Club
819 0.0%
21 Cooper Nicholson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
781 +1.5% PB
22 Brandon Richter
Eagle Swim Team
777 +2.4% PB
23 Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
776 -0.5%
24 Luke Hartman
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
808 +2.6% PB
25 Jack Haley
Chelsea Piers
804 +2.4% PB
26 Carter Robertson
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
803 +7.5% PB
27 Ryan Strudgeon
Nova of Virginia
770 +0.5% PB
28 Yochanan Meza
Texas Ford Aquatics
803 -1.3%
29 Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
767 +4.2% PB
30 Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
800 -1.4%
31 Cooper Zakorchemny
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
812 +2.9% PB
32 Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
763 +0.6% PB
33 Truman Breithaupt
Nu Wave Swim Club
760 -0.8%
34 Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
792 +1.6% PB
35 Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
757 -1.1%
36 Derek Long
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
756 -0.1%
37 Reid O'Connell
Long Island Aquatic Club
897 +0.5% SB
38 Evan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
804 +1.2% PB
39 Justin Knauf
Stingrays
753 +0.0% PB
40 Sam Hennenfent
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
799 -1.3%
40 Mason Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
750 +0.5% PB
42 Ellis Crisci
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
887 -2.1%
43 Brody Blatt
CSP Tideriders
792 +3.7% PB
44 Matthew Wolfle
Nova of Virginia
790 -2.4%
45 Matheus Feltrin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
738 +3.3% PB
46 Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
734 -0.6%
47 AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
764 +1.1% PB
48 Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
763 -1.3%
49 Alex Nguyen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
763 PB
50 Kai Liang
Eagle Swim Team
729 +0.8% PB
51 Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
729 -0.9%
52 Josh Grimenstein
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
760 -0.5%
53 Chase Dai
City of Richardson Swim Team
752 PB
54 Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
717 -1.8%
55 Hunter Raymer
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ)
749 +0.1% PB
56 Dhane Boskus
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
763 +1.1% PB
57 Yi Zheng
Wildcat Aquatics
849 -1.9%
58 Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
740 +4.9% PB
59 Linus Ament
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
707 +5.4% PB
60 Ricky Beebe
Nu Wave Swim Club
736 -0.8%
61 Chase Keeler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
702 +1.4% PB
62 Gavin Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
734 +0.6% PB
63 Colt chaires
North Carolina Aquatic Club
747 -0.8%
64 Ethan Chan
Long Island Aquatic Club
728 -0.8%
65 Chip Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
744 -1.8%
66 Aleksandr Ries
Franklin Regional
742 -1.5%
67 Brig Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
723 -2.5%
68 Daniel Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
720 +1.9% PB
69 John Frank
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
684 +1.7% PB
70 Nick Suranyi
Novi Sturgeons
684 -1.1%
71 Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
675 +2.9% PB
72 Lance Young
Huntsville Swim Association
659 PB
73 Max Yeoh
Wildcat Aquatics
691 +2.0% SB
74 Ben Pritchard
Carolina Aquatic Team
656 +3.2% PB
75 Grayden Barker
Texas Ford Aquatics
663 +3.3% PB
Andy Commins
North Carolina Aquatic Club
Whitaker Steward
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
Tyler Barritt
North Carolina Aquatic Club
Hayden Bartz
Nova of Virginia
Ethan Silver
Long Island Aquatic Club
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
NS

Events