Swimcloud
50 Fest #3
Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Nithya Golecha
Uwcsea-East
199 +3.9% PB
2 Leonardo Li
Uwcsea-East
137 +5.6% PB
3 Abe John Hasler
Uwcsea-East
128 -4.3%
4 Francie Mulford
Uwcsea-East
183
5 Nanami Wong
Uwcsea-East
178 -0.5%
6 Olivia Song
Uwcsea-East
171 +5.5% PB
7 Yanik Dodanwela
Uwcsea-East
119
8 Aanya Puri
Uwcsea-East
158 +2.7% PB
9 Noah Wang
Uwcsea-East
152 PB
10 Rokhee Choi
Uwcsea-East
105
11 Hugo Lorens
Uwcsea-East
105
12 Lena Mori
Uwcsea-East
147 -4.7%
13 Adwita Jain
Uwcsea-East
144 +4.7% SB
14 Lucas Liu
Uwcsea-East
99 +0.8% PB
15 Ozzie Vorbach
Uwcsea-East
96 +0.8% PB
16 Georgina Sabrina Guerra
Uwcsea-East
134
17 Jasper Chen
Uwcsea-East
90
18 Callum Lowe
Uwcsea-East
89 -0.5%
19 Ava Lin
Uwcsea-East
128 -3.9%
20 Tony Yu
Uwcsea-East
89 +2.2% PB
21 Myrah Nillai Shah
Uwcsea-East
125 +0.5% PB
22 Handing Deng
Uwcsea-East
123
23 Hanchen Zhang
Uwcsea-East
84
24 Ria Kartik
Uwcsea-East
119 +2.1% PB
25 Ashton Song
Uwcsea-East
82 -3.3%
26 Sienna Wallis
Uwcsea-East
117
27 Yizhen Yang
Uwcsea-East
81 PB
28 Vedant Rajani
Uwcsea-East
79
29 Alex Servant
Uwcsea-East
79
30 Julien Georlette
Uwcsea-East
76
31 Hongzhen Yang
Uwcsea-East
109
32 Vanya Sharma
Uwcsea-East
102
33 Michaela Harris
Uwcsea-East
101
34 Zwena Gambhir
Uwcsea-East
99
35 Anya Hannan
Uwcsea-East
99 +2.5% PB
36 Rudra Laroia
Uwcsea-East
65
37 Chloe Shi
Uwcsea-East
86 +1.8% PB
38 Shireen Chauhan
Uwcsea-East
85
39 Oskar Fancy
Uwcsea-East
57
40 Wilson Liu
Uwcsea-East
57
41 Ariel Liu
Uwcsea-East
77
42 Ruixiang Ding
Uwcsea-East
53
43 Anson Tang
Uwcsea-East
51
44 Parker Harris
Uwcsea-East
48
45 Josei Aoki
Uwcsea-East
48
46 Thomas Sun
Uwcsea-East
46
47 Alex Kentish
Uwcsea-East
45
48 Jace Dondewala
Uwcsea-East
44
49 Kaito Fujita
Uwcsea-East
43
50 Luca Yang
Uwcsea-East
41
51 Raymon Li
Uwcsea-East
41
52 Aiden Alosious
Uwcsea-East
40
53 Isha Kartik
Uwcsea-East
55
54 Kartisha Manocha
Uwcsea-East
55
55 Yuhan Lin
Uwcsea-East
37
56 Emma Liang
Uwcsea-East
52
57 Rocco Edgerton
Uwcsea-East
33
58 Hongpeng Jasper Fan
Uwcsea-East
28
59 Soyoon Park
Uwcsea-East
39
60 Norah Christianto
Uwcsea-East
39
61 Ishita Shah
Uwcsea-East
38
62 Fergus Mills
Uwcsea-East
26
63 Amber Zhang
Uwcsea-East
37
64 Ellie Temple
Uwcsea-East
37
65 Deepanwita Kashyap
Uwcsea-East
35
66 Zachary Christianto
Uwcsea-East
23
67 Edwin Davies
Uwcsea-East
22
68 Jia Parekh
Uwcsea-East
28
69 Ayansh Dhanke
Uwcsea-East
16
70 Sunny Wu
Uwcsea-East
20
71 Dhani Milev
Uwcsea-East
14
Samedh Chandrayan
Uwcsea-East
NS
Aadhya Thusu
Uwcsea-East
NS
Sarah Barcham
Uwcsea-East
NS
Haixin Liu
Uwcsea-East
NS
Anvi Putrevu
Uwcsea-East
NS
Ivan Liang
Uwcsea-East
NS
Indigo Ware
Uwcsea-East
NS
Atharv Bhuchar
Uwcsea-East
NS
Zihan Ding
Uwcsea-East
NS
Avyukt Gupta
Uwcsea-East
NS
Ahana Bhuchar
Uwcsea-East
NS
Anran Li
Uwcsea-East
NS
Shaurya Jain
Uwcsea-East
NS