Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adlai Nixon
Cardigan Mountain School
|
Cardigan Mountain School | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ky-Mani Hendricks
Kingston
|
Kingston | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Talon Longmore
CC Crocz
|
CC Crocz | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Xander Sandcroft
Kingston
|
Kingston | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Brown
Cardigan Mountain School
|
Cardigan Mountain School | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Xavaire Salmon
Kingston
|
Kingston | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kristof Chambers
J
|
J | 2 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Micah Allen
Wolmers Boy School
|
Wolmers Boy School | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Eaton
Heinz Simonitch High
|
Heinz Simonitch High | – | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Suraj Guwalani
Herbert Morrison High
|
Herbert Morrison High | – | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Matthew Warmington
Hillel Academy
|
Hillel Academy | – | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Bascoe
Calabar HS
|
Calabar HS | – | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Joel Lawrence
St Georges
|
St Georges | – | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Samir Azan
Hillel Academy
|
Hillel Academy | – | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Brown
Cardigan Mountain School
|
Cardigan Mountain School | – | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Shiloh Harris
Wolmers Boy School
|
Wolmers Boy School | – | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Ethan Wright
Kingston
|
Kingston | – | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Micah Greene
Ardenne
|
Ardenne | – | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Rees Hines
J
|
J | – | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Reynolds
Wolmers Boy School
|
Wolmers Boy School | – | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Micah Smith
Ardenne
|
Ardenne | – | – | ||
22 |
Dulani Riley-Dunn
St Georges
|
St Georges | – | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Jonathan Simpson
Kingston
|
Kingston | – | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Leiam Seraton
J
|
J | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Cammock
CC Crocz
|
CC Crocz | – | +9.4% | PB | |
25 |
Liante Massias
Excelsior
|
Excelsior | – | -8.8% | ||
27 |
Dekwan Whyte
J
|
J | – | +9.3% | PB | |
28 |
Zander Grant
Campion
|
Campion | – | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Davion Marks
Ardenne
|
Ardenne | – | – | ||
30 |
Aiden-Oneil Alexander
Ardenne
|
Ardenne | – | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Mark-Anthony Clarke
Campion
|
Campion | – | – | ||
32 |
William Webster
J
|
J | – | – | ||
33 |
Aidan Price
Campion
|
Campion | – | +6.8% | PB | |
34 |
Joshua Mantique
St Georges
|
St Georges | – | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Nayden Walsh
Campion
|
Campion | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Joshua Forbes
CC Crocz
|
CC Crocz | – | -7.3% | ||
37 |
Josh-Anthony James
Ardenne
|
Ardenne | – | -4.1% | ||
38 |
Ayden Mckie
Wolmers Boy School
|
Wolmers Boy School | – | – | ||
39 |
DeAngelo Clarke
Herbert Morrison High
|
Herbert Morrison High | – | – | ||
40 |
Tremaine Hunter
Herbert Morrison High
|
Herbert Morrison High | – | – | ||
– |
Zephan Myers
Wolmers Boy School
|
Wolmers Boy School | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amarii Walker
St Georges
|
St Georges | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Thomas
St Georges
|
St Georges | NS | – | – |