Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Weir
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | – | 20 | ||
2 |
Madeleine Pilchard
Walton
|
Walton | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Rhea
Houston County
|
Houston County | SO | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Stowe
Dacula
|
Dacula | – | 15 | ||
5 |
Shawna Griffith
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Mary Davenport
Norcross
|
Norcross | SO | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Scott
Duluth
|
Duluth | SO | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Erin Dobeck
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | FR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amanda Henleben
Roswell
|
Roswell | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Sara Porri
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | – | 7 | ||
11 |
Heather Jones
Westside Macon
|
Westside Macon | – | 6 | ||
12 |
Amanda Hall
Mt Zion
|
Mt Zion | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Adrienne Amador
Woodstock
|
Woodstock | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Abby Ahlers
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | – | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Kuykendall
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Julie Richards
Glynn Academy
|
Glynn Academy | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Weir
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | – | 134 | – | ||
2 |
Madeleine Pilchard
Walton
|
Walton | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Stowe
Dacula
|
Dacula | – | 124 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Rhea
Houston County
|
Houston County | SO | 123 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mary Davenport
Norcross
|
Norcross | SO | 123 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Dobeck
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | FR | 122 | – | ||
7 |
Kelsey Scott
Duluth
|
Duluth | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shawna Griffith
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Ahlers
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | – | 120 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danielle Kuykendall
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 119 | – | ||
11 |
Sara Porri
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | – | 119 | – | ||
12 |
Amanda Hall
Mt Zion
|
Mt Zion | JR | 118 | – | ||
13 |
Adrienne Amador
Woodstock
|
Woodstock | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Henleben
Roswell
|
Roswell | SO | 115 | – | ||
15 |
Heather Jones
Westside Macon
|
Westside Macon | – | 115 | – | ||
16 |
Julie Richards
Glynn Academy
|
Glynn Academy | – | 109 | – | ||
17 |
Katie Robbins
Milton
|
Milton | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
18 |
Meghan Williams
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | – | 105 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amy Hoffman
Marietta
|
Marietta | SR | 105 | – | ||
20 |
Katie MacDonald
Shiloh
|
Shiloh | SR | 105 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Jones
Glynn Academy
|
Glynn Academy | – | 103 | – | ||
22 |
Ally Cralley
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | FR | 102 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Barnes
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SO | 101 | – | ||
24 |
Jessica Harrison
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicole Sobba
Roswell
|
Roswell | SO | 98 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Reichwald
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anne Connaughton
Harrison
|
Harrison | SO | 93 | – | ||
28 |
Allison Ranzau
Northview
|
Northview | – | 93 | – | ||
29 |
Michelle McDaniel
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 92 | – | ||
30 |
Cathi Sinkel
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | – | 92 | – | ||
31 |
Nicole Irish
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | – | 91 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ann Hicks
Parkview
|
Parkview | SO | 90 | – | ||
33 |
Laura Guilday
Pope
|
Pope | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
34 |
Claire Miller
Pope
|
Pope | FR | 87 | – | ||
35 |
Charlotte Goode
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | SR | 87 | – | ||
36 |
Catherine Armstrong
Campbell
|
Campbell | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
37 |
Meg Toncheff
Camden County
|
Camden County | SO | 86 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Nicole Moody
Evans
|
Evans | FR | 85 | – | ||
39 |
Erin Daniel
Glynn Academy
|
Glynn Academy | – | 83 | – | PB | |
40 |
Katie Bond
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | FR | 83 | – | ||
41 |
Christie Keene
Parkview
|
Parkview | SO | 83 | – | ||
42 |
Caroline Bevillard
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | FR | 83 | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Bolte
Walton
|
Walton | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lindsay Schaaf
Milton
|
Milton | FR | 82 | – | ||
45 |
Madison Beckett
Central Gwinnett
|
Central Gwinnett | FR | 82 | – | ||
46 |
Tracey Welch
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | SR | 82 | – | ||
47 |
Emma Vancil
Walton
|
Walton | FR | 79 | – | ||
48 |
Denise Butler
Pope
|
Pope | JR | 79 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jennifer Chambers
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 79 | – | ||
50 |
Kaitlin Vandiver
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | FR | 78 | – | ||
51 |
Lauren Mooney
Harrison
|
Harrison | JR | 75 | – | ||
52 |
Kelly Schaaf
Milton
|
Milton | JR | 75 | – | ||
53 |
Suzie Klodnicki
Walton
|
Walton | SO | 74 | – | ||
54 |
Michelle Martinez
Norcross
|
Norcross | JR | 72 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jennifer Ragan
Dacula
|
Dacula | – | 71 | – | ||
– |
Katherine Childs
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Lamb
Duluth
|
Duluth | SO | – | – |