Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Marrit STEENBERGEN
KNZB
|
KNZB | 1299 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
CHARLOTTE BONNET
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1291 | – | ||
4 |
FANTINE LESAFFRE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1288 | – | ||
5 |
Cyrielle Duhamel
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1248 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Anita GASTALDI
Vo2 Nuoto Torino
|
Vo2 Nuoto Torino | 1244 | +4.2% | SB | |
7 |
Camille TISSANDIE
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
|
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 1218 | – | ||
8 |
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 1214 | – | ||
9 |
Zoe Carlos-Broc
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1205 | – | ||
10 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN NIORT
|
CN NIORT | 1160 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lea MUSSER
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
|
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 1145 | – | ||
12 |
Melina GIRAUDEAU
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1139 | – | ||
13 |
Beatrice RADOVICI
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1037 | – | ||
14 |
Fany HETIER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 909 | – | ||
15 |
Salome FEIT
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 830 | – | ||
16 |
Chiara BALDESCHI
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 767 | – | ||
– |
Emelie Fast
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FANTINE LESAFFRE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1264 | – | ||
2 |
CHARLOTTE BONNET
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1241 | – | ||
3 |
Cyrielle Duhamel
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1240 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Marrit STEENBERGEN
KNZB
|
KNZB | 1239 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Anita GASTALDI
Vo2 Nuoto Torino
|
Vo2 Nuoto Torino | 1225 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET
|
GYORI USZO SPORTEGYESULET | 1221 | – | ||
7 |
Camille TISSANDIE
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
|
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 1202 | – | ||
8 |
Zoe Carlos-Broc
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1184 | – | ||
9 |
Emelie Fast
Sodertorns simsallskap
|
Sodertorns simsallskap | 1149 | – | ||
10 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN NIORT
|
CN NIORT | 1135 | – | PB | |
11 |
Melina GIRAUDEAU
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1117 | – | ||
12 |
Lea MUSSER
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
|
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 1111 | – | ||
13 |
Beatrice RADOVICI
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1029 | – | ||
14 |
Fany HETIER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 845 | – | ||
15 |
Salome FEIT
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 771 | – | ||
16 |
Chiara BALDESCHI
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 739 | – |