Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Jablcnik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 743 | – | ||
2 |
Richard Púček
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 627 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matej Martinovič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 622 | – | ||
4 |
Milan VOJTKO
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 596 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adam Černák
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 586 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tomas Peciar
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 576 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Verba
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 567 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Rastislav Čačík
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 554 | – | PB | |
9 |
Richard Áron
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 544 | – | ||
10 |
Filip Polak
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 534 | – | ||
11 |
Adam Polák
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 529 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Odler
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 489 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Očko
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 487 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 480 | – | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Gray
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 480 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Simon Straka
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 476 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lukas Kacani
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 463 | – | ||
18 |
Tomáš Čižmárik
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 445 | – | PB | |
19 |
Radoslav Polcic
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 437 | – | ||
20 |
Lubor KOKA
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 425 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Hajko
Sport club DS
|
Sport club DS | 433 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Marek Machovčák
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 388 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jakub Macášek
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 385 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lukáš Čačaný
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 384 | – | PB | |
5 |
Martin Ďurči
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 375 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ján Čamaj
PK Banská Štiavnica
|
PK Banská Štiavnica | 357 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maxim Kajan
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 339 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fedor Churakov
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 337 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ondrej Otruba
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 318 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Lukáš Kissi
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 295 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland Pirk
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 385 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Miroslav Záborský
Sport club DS
|
Sport club DS | 324 | – | PB |