Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Rogers
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Varraveto
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 781 | +8.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Staton
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 791 | – | PB | |
4 |
Keyan Boniadi
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 761 | – | ||
5 |
Stephen Grazier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 743 | – | PB | |
6 |
Blake Logan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 735 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elliot Schwinn
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 730 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Seth Hendrix
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 824 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maurice "Lee" Moffett
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
10 |
Kobe Gall
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 724 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel ILIN
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Nielsen
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 737 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 885 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Bushman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 736 | – | ||
16 |
DANIEL KONIECZNY
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bradley Jackson
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 719 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Chao
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 673 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Karl Stuntzner-Gibson
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 689 | – | ||
20 |
Chris Hales
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 710 | – | ||
21 |
Jason Hicks
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 664 | – | PB | |
22 |
Logan Frank
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 652 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Connor King
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
24 |
Isaac Hellard
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 641 | – | ||
25 |
Alexander Rowe
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 641 | – | ||
26 |
Garrett Hillman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 626 | – | ||
27 |
Zackary Johnston
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
28 |
Zachary Carder
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 622 | – | ||
29 |
Colin Plank
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
30 |
Anderson Cline
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 646 | – | ||
31 |
Andreas Langen
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
32 |
William Geck
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
33 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
34 |
Miles Cameron
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
35 |
Nick Gambatese
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 587 | – | ||
36 |
Cal Ruyak
LAKE
|
LAKE | 604 | +6.1% | PB | |
37 |
Connor Herbst
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 767 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mitchell Choi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 571 | – | ||
39 |
Kaan Unal
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
41 |
John Rhoda
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 582 | – | ||
42 |
Brycen Meyer
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 600 | – | ||
43 |
Barrett Lohr
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
44 |
Harrison Buckley
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | 560 | – | ||
45 |
Brock Christy
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 535 | – | ||
46 |
Samuel Ybarra
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 577 | – | ||
47 |
Alejandro Moran
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 609 | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Brook
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
49 |
David Ferris
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 457 | – |