Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily King
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SO | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Elise Nardozzi
Northgate Senior
|
Northgate Senior | JR | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park
|
South Park | JR | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jillian Strine
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryleigh Collins
Wyoming Seminary
|
Wyoming Seminary | SR | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Connors
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | JR | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Hannah Magdeburg
Blue Mountain
|
Blue Mountain | SR | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Haley Palmer
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | SR | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annabell Reck
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | SR | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Reegan Brown
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SR | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Molly Gatesman
Oakland Catholic
|
Oakland Catholic | SR | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Katie Scanlon
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Sierra Houck
Donegal
|
Donegal | SR | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Duncheskie
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | JR | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Anderson
Indiana
|
Indiana | FR | 1.50 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Trinity Graft
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SR | 1.50 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily King
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SO | 162 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Elise Nardozzi
Northgate Senior
|
Northgate Senior | JR | 148 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park
|
South Park | JR | 138 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ryleigh Collins
Wyoming Seminary
|
Wyoming Seminary | SR | 133 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Jillian Strine
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Connors
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | JR | 132 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Haley Palmer
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | SR | 128 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Magdeburg
Blue Mountain
|
Blue Mountain | SR | 126 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Annabell Reck
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | SR | 124 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Molly Gatesman
Oakland Catholic
|
Oakland Catholic | SR | 116 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Reegan Brown
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SR | 114 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Sierra Houck
Donegal
|
Donegal | SR | 112 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Sydney Anderson
Indiana
|
Indiana | FR | 111 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Grace Duncheskie
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | JR | 110 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Scanlon
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | 110 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Trinity Graft
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SR | 110 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Zara Paisley
Lampeter Strasburg Senior
|
Lampeter Strasburg Senior | JR | 109 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Sasha Innis
Westmont Hilltop
|
Westmont Hilltop | JR | 108 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
EVELYN BLISS
Union Area
|
Union Area | – | 107 | – | ||
20 |
Jenna Kirby
Schuylkill Valley
|
Schuylkill Valley | JR | 106 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Natalie Double
Slippery Rock
|
Slippery Rock | SR | 104 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Keri Collison
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | – | 103 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Sophi Fogle
Blackhawk
|
Blackhawk | – | 103 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Sarah Giesselbach
York Catholic
|
York Catholic | – | 103 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Abby Zablotny
Fairview
|
Fairview | – | 102 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Callie Walker
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SR | 102 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Gracie Olshanski
Slippery Rock
|
Slippery Rock | SR | 99 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Peyton Stauffer
Dallas Senior HS
|
Dallas Senior HS | SO | 97 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Victoria Ellex
Blue Mountain
|
Blue Mountain | JR | 97 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Jensen Westrick
Central Cambria
|
Central Cambria | SR | 95 | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Catrina Raich
Northgate Senior
|
Northgate Senior | SR | 94 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Theresa Johnston
Archbishop Wood Catholic
|
Archbishop Wood Catholic | – | 74 | -4.0% |