Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Lappin
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 840 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 880 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Aikins
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 815 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eleanor Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 826 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Heather MacDougall
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 819 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Cali Raukar
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 804 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Usinger
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 800 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 802 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 787 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Laura Norman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 783 | – | ||
11 |
Kate Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 776 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Cimino
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 782 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 768 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Layton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 779 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alisa Cooke
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 763 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Julie Gibson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 759 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Grace Zhao
PASA
|
PASA | 813 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aja Grande
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
19 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 743 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 732 | +3.2% | SB | |
21 |
SYDNEE KARAM
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Ramey
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 743 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Mallory Underwood
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 742 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Darby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
25 |
Lexie Baker
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 782 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maggie Melhorn
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aislinn Dresel
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 703 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kassidy Henson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 716 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Kimberly Linscott
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 714 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Katie Altmayer
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 696 | +1.5% | SB | |
32 |
Maddie Hoff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | +1.0% | SB | |
32 |
Noelle Peplowski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 756 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Sariyah Sherry
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 708 | – | ||
35 |
Lauren Sapp
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 748 | – | PB | |
37 |
Halle Morris
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 691 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 603 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Trudiann Patrick
New York City Li
|
New York City Li | 584 | -4.0% |