Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 30 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 28 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Lindell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 26 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 25 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 24 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Haney
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 22 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
William Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 16 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mitchell Strahlman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Hudson Bursch
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 12 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Orringer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Goldstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gavin Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Scobee
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 873 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 843 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 840 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 789 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 788 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 782 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Blake Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 780 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 751 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 872 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Lindell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 855 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 854 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 892 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 867 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 833 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 878 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Haney
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 823 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 822 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 854 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 852 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 818 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Shanel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 815 | – | ||
14 |
Mitchell Strahlman
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 814 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hudson Bursch
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 814 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 811 | +5.9% | SB | |
17 |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 841 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Orringer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 807 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 805 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 803 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gavin Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 798 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 846 | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Goldstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 795 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 823 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 789 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 821 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Scobee
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 831 | – | PB | |
29 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 778 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 777 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 777 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 776 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Blake Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 774 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Owen Pink
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
35 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 821 | – | PB | |
36 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 767 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ivan Michalovic
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 767 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 814 | – | ||
39 |
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 797 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 763 | – | PB | |
41 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 749 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
45 |
Coby Zucker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
46 |
Zach Becouvarakis
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 745 | – | PB | |
47 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
48 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 788 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jackson Ford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
50 |
Maicoll Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 771 | – | PB | |
51 |
Hagan Larsen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 738 | +5.0% | PB | |
52 |
Alexander Duffy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
53 |
Christopher Weinstein
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 735 | – | PB | |
54 |
MacJilton Lewis
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 735 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kevin Gu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 873 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Sam Marlow
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 732 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Noah Burgett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
58 |
Tanner Vincent
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 728 | +5.4% | PB | |
59 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 757 | +3.7% | PB | |
60 |
James Huang
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 772 | – | ||
61 |
Steve Fishman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
62 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 749 | +0.1% | PB | |
63 |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
64 |
Barley Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 761 | – | PB | |
65 |
Drew Vipperman
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 709 | – | PB | |
66 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 848 | – | ||
67 |
Jack Kucharczyk
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 738 | – | PB | |
68 |
Erick Huft
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 703 | -1.7% | ||
69 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
70 |
Austin Mayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 734 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Robert Purvis
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 699 | +4.1% | PB | |
72 |
Aaron Pang
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 698 | – | PB | |
73 |
Andrew Proper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
74 |
Jordan Wheeler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
75 |
Arthur Wang
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
76 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 723 | – | ||
77 |
John Norris
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
78 |
Devin Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
79 |
Samuel Hatley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 675 | – | PB | |
80 |
Wyatt Harrison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
– |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Curl
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – |