Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 17 | – | ||
3 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 14 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Smith
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Aly Sayed
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Lopez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 634 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 634 | – | ||
21 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
22 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 628 | – | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Melnyk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 607 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 585 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 678 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 665 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 663 | – | ||
5 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
7 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 642 | – | ||
8 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 638 | – | ||
10 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Smith
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 631 | – | ||
13 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 631 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aly Sayed
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 630 | – | ||
16 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
19 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 624 | – | PB | |
20 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 623 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 622 | +6.3% | SB | |
22 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 621 | – | ||
23 |
David Lopez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
24 |
Samuel Melnyk
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 620 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
James Whaley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 616 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mark Hancher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
27 |
Ali Pourmaleki
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 610 | – | ||
28 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 605 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jade Rice
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | ||
31 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 601 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
34 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 594 | +6.2% | PB | |
37 |
Benjamin Rowley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
38 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
40 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 583 | – | ||
41 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 581 | +4.5% | SB | |
43 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 580 | – | ||
44 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
45 |
William Harrison
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 578 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
47 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
48 |
Guido Balderrama
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 573 | – | ||
49 |
David Lanetti
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
50 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 572 | – | ||
51 |
Neil Spazzarini
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 571 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 567 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 567 | – | PB | |
54 |
Matt Nelson
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 566 | +4.9% | PB | |
55 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 566 | – | ||
56 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 565 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
58 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 559 | – | ||
59 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 556 | – | ||
60 |
Grant Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 553 | – | PB | |
61 |
Matt Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
62 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 552 | +3.9% | SB | |
63 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 552 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Dylan Muse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 550 | – | ||
65 |
Bobby Carey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 546 | +1.7% | PB | |
66 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
67 |
Gary Sun
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 544 | – | ||
68 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 544 | +1.5% | PB | |
69 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 543 | – | ||
70 |
Shane Vyskocil
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 543 | – | ||
71 |
Kyle Holman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 541 | – | ||
72 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
73 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sean Tanaka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 531 | – | ||
75 |
Chris Asgian
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
76 |
Tyler Steskla
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 526 | – | ||
77 |
Wallace Ceccanese
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
78 |
Zach Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 521 | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
Dillon Regan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 519 | – | ||
80 |
Michael Drake
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
81 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 515 | +0.3% | PB | |
82 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 509 | +2.5% | PB | |
83 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 506 | – | ||
84 |
Tyler Arrington
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 500 | – | PB | |
85 |
Alexander Tenner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 492 | – | ||
86 |
Josh Palpallatoc
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 489 | – | PB | |
87 |
Joe Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 488 | – | PB | |
88 |
Eric Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 488 | – | ||
89 |
Garrett Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 475 | – | PB | |
90 |
Justin Merritt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 473 | -4.4% | ||
91 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 469 | -4.3% | ||
92 |
Patrick Olivier
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 452 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – |