Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Alanna Dassoff
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 2 | +2.3% | SB | |
16 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 671 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Juliette Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
19 |
YangYang Lu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 658 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 658 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 643 | – | ||
23 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 641 | – | ||
24 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 635 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 822 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 763 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 735 | – | ||
4 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 695 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 691 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 688 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 675 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 675 | – | ||
10 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 665 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 663 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Alanna Dassoff
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 661 | – | ||
12 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 661 | – | ||
12 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 661 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 660 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
17 |
Juliette Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
18 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 650 | – | PB | |
19 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 647 | – | ||
20 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 645 | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 645 | – | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 643 | – | ||
23 |
YangYang Lu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 639 | +3.0% | SB | |
24 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
25 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 633 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 627 | – | ||
27 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 627 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 624 | +4.7% | SB | |
29 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 623 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 623 | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 623 | – | ||
32 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ally Armbruster
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 617 | – | ||
35 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
36 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 614 | – | ||
37 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
38 |
Saralynn Davis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 611 | – | PB | |
39 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kelly Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 609 | – | ||
41 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 607 | – | ||
42 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 604 | – | PB | |
43 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 603 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Colleen Humel
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 602 | – | ||
45 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
46 |
Karah Sizemore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 600 | – | ||
47 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
48 |
Cambria Cloutier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 599 | – | ||
49 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maeve Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 591 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
55 |
Picabo Bender
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 589 | – | PB | |
56 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 588 | +1.7% | PB | |
57 |
Abigail Buckley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 588 | – | ||
59 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 585 | -2.0% | ||
60 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 585 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 583 | +3.8% | SB | |
62 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 583 | – | ||
63 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 582 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
65 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
66 |
Hayden Clark
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 579 | – | ||
66 |
Holly Hulett
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 579 | – | ||
68 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 577 | – | ||
69 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 576 | – | ||
70 |
Hope Walsh
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
71 |
Erin Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 574 | +9.7% | PB | |
72 |
Maelyn Elder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 573 | +3.5% | PB | |
73 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 572 | +2.9% | SB | |
74 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 571 | – | ||
75 |
Maddy McCloskey
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 570 | – | ||
76 |
Natalie Davis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 569 | – | ||
77 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 566 | – | ||
78 |
Ali Miller
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 564 | – | ||
79 |
Susan Neggia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 562 | – | ||
80 |
Kelsey Bartlett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 561 | – | PB | |
81 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
82 |
Mia Gibson
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 557 | -3.5% | ||
83 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
84 |
Alex Kreager
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 556 | +3.7% | SB | |
85 |
Sally Alrutz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 554 | – | ||
86 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 553 | – | ||
87 |
Mary Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 551 | – | ||
88 |
Erin Patrick
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 550 | +0.2% | PB | |
89 |
Bianca Karpinski
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 548 | – | ||
90 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
91 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 547 | – | ||
92 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
93 |
SARAH NOLL
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 545 | +2.9% | PB | |
94 |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 544 | – | ||
95 |
Maddie Nowak
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 542 | – | ||
96 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 536 | – | PB | |
97 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 533 | +2.5% | SB | |
97 |
Charlotte Broadwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 533 | +1.7% | SB | |
99 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | – | ||
100 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 530 | – | ||
101 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 528 | +1.8% | SB | |
102 |
Nicole or Nikki Perry Perry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 527 | – | ||
103 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 524 | – | ||
104 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 523 | – | ||
105 |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 523 | +2.9% | PB | |
106 |
Chynna Walsh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 520 | – | ||
107 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 520 | – | PB | |
108 |
Gracie Storm
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 519 | – | ||
109 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 519 | – | ||
110 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
111 |
Rhyan Brode
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 508 | – | ||
112 |
Kimberly White
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 505 | +0.8% | SB | |
113 |
Kerby Ingram
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 502 | – | ||
114 |
Sara Barlok
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 499 | – | ||
115 |
Kayla Orr
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 494 | – |