Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +8.6% | SB | |
4 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | +8.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan O'neill
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Clarke
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 691 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 678 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 662 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 662 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 658 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 638 | – | ||
24 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 596 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
3 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 715 | +8.3% | SB | |
4 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 701 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 685 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan O'neill
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 680 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 677 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 670 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 668 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Clarke
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 668 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 664 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 664 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 663 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 663 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 657 | +5.7% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 656 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 654 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 654 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
26 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 652 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
28 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 647 | – | ||
29 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
30 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 635 | – | ||
31 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 635 | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 633 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 633 | – | ||
35 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 631 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jon Satre
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Glidden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 628 | – | PB | |
38 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
39 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 627 | – | PB | |
40 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 627 | +2.9% | SB | |
41 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 626 | – | PB | |
42 |
Luis Rivadeneira
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 625 | – | PB | |
43 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
44 |
Stephen Barrett
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
45 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 617 | +7.0% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 616 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 616 | – | ||
48 |
Parker Boutwell
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 615 | – | PB | |
49 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 613 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 612 | +3.1% | PB | |
51 |
Michael Cassidy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
53 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 605 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 605 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
56 |
Josh Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 602 | +3.8% | SB | |
57 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 599 | +7.2% | SB | |
58 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 599 | – | PB | |
59 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 598 | – | ||
60 |
Bryan Smok
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 597 | – | ||
61 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 597 | – | ||
62 |
Quentin Cody
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 597 | – | ||
63 |
Jake Bennet
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 596 | – | ||
63 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 596 | – | ||
65 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 595 | – | ||
66 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ryan Manniello
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
68 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 593 | – | ||
69 |
Peter Tomljanovic
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
70 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 592 | – | ||
71 |
Ben Nussbaum
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
72 |
Spencer Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 589 | – | ||
73 |
Neil Spazzarini
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 588 | – | ||
74 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 588 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
76 |
Mark Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 582 | +1.9% | PB | |
77 |
Michael Hedrich
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 581 | – | PB | |
78 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
79 |
Mark Dawes
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
80 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 576 | +4.8% | SB | |
81 |
Ryan Morgan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
81 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 574 | +2.7% | PB | |
83 |
Garrett Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 573 | – | ||
83 |
Adrian Lafont-Mueller
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 573 | +4.6% | PB | |
85 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 572 | +2.1% | PB | |
86 |
Alexander Matthews
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 572 | – | ||
87 |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 572 | – | PB | |
88 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 570 | – | ||
89 |
Will Schwieterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 569 | – | ||
90 |
Larry Guindine
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 567 | – | PB | |
91 |
Tristan Stritzel
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
91 |
Stephen Barlow
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 566 | +0.9% | PB | |
93 |
Lucas Keh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
94 |
Hunter Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 563 | +2.8% | PB | |
95 |
Drew Breese
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jacob Kosowski
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 562 | – | ||
97 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 561 | +2.4% | PB | |
98 |
Aidan Steinberg
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
99 |
Sam Childress
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 558 | – | ||
100 |
Daniel Leskowicz
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 557 | – | ||
101 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
102 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 556 | – | ||
103 |
Alexander Flowers
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 553 | +0.1% | PB | |
104 |
Jake Pudik
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 550 | +3.2% | SB | |
105 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 548 | – | ||
106 |
Ryan Clark
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
106 |
Zach Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
108 |
Drew Furcon
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 541 | – | PB | |
109 |
Cole Ammerman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 540 | -1.0% | ||
110 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 535 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | – | – |