Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 737 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 700 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
21 |
Courtney Deem
HAYST
|
HAYST | 682 | – | PB | |
22 |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 627 | – | ||
24 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 619 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 764 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 744 | – | ||
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 741 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 737 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 710 | – | ||
9 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 709 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 708 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 706 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 705 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 703 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 696 | +4.0% | SB | |
16 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
17 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 686 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 684 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 683 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Courtney Deem
HAYST
|
HAYST | 683 | – | PB | |
23 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 682 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 670 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Picabo Bender
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 669 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 667 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 667 | – | ||
33 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 665 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 663 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
36 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
40 |
Rachael Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 653 | – | PB | |
41 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | – | ||
42 |
Lexie Kostelnik
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 648 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 648 | – | ||
44 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 645 | – | ||
45 |
Cristi Frias
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 645 | – | PB | |
46 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
47 |
Morgan Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 641 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kelly Lennon
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
49 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
50 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 635 | +6.7% | PB | |
51 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 635 | – | PB | |
52 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
52 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 634 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Makenna McCartney
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 633 | +4.5% | PB | |
55 |
Meghan Bobick
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 633 | – | ||
57 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
58 |
Amanda Stiegal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 629 | – | ||
60 |
Lauren Boos
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
60 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 628 | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 627 | – | ||
63 |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | – | ||
65 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 624 | – | ||
66 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
67 |
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 621 | +4.4% | PB | |
68 |
YangYang Lu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 621 | +3.3% | SB | |
69 |
Jaime Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 620 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 619 | – | ||
71 |
Shannon Quirk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 618 | – | PB | |
72 |
Emily Brunett
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 616 | – | ||
73 |
Colleen Humel
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 616 | – | ||
73 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 616 | – | ||
73 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 616 | +4.2% | PB | |
76 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 616 | – | ||
77 |
Julia Alberti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 616 | – | PB | |
78 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 615 | – | ||
79 |
Charlotte Rumsey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kaarin Quaerna
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
81 |
Chelsea Pond
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jenna Fox
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ryan Ulrich
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 609 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ellie Wargo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 606 | – | PB | |
85 |
Danielle Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 605 | 0.0% | ||
86 |
Tara Fears
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 604 | – | ||
87 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 604 | – | ||
88 |
Delaney Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
89 |
Elizabeth Kaczmarek
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
90 |
Rachel Showers
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 601 | – | PB | |
91 |
Emma Hennessy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 601 | – | ||
92 |
Laura Simpson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
93 |
Alyssa Rittinger
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 599 | – | PB | |
94 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
95 |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
95 |
Jessica Schmidt
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
97 |
Emily Pickett
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 595 | – | ||
98 |
Hope Walsh
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
99 |
Paige Lay
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 592 | +2.6% | PB | |
100 |
Emily Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 591 | +0.2% | PB | |
101 |
Lucy Londergon
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 589 | – | PB | |
101 |
Sydney Schmidt
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 589 | 0.0% | ||
103 |
Madeline Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 588 | – | ||
104 |
Tessa Lechleider
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
105 |
Kimmi Szajnuk
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 587 | – | ||
106 |
Alden Bauman
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 587 | – | ||
107 |
Christina Ou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
108 |
Nicole Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 585 | – | ||
109 |
Abby Keating
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 582 | -0.5% | ||
110 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 582 | -1.1% | ||
111 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 581 | – | ||
112 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 580 | -2.4% | ||
113 |
Sarah Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 579 | – | ||
114 |
McKenzie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 577 | – | ||
115 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
116 |
Brenna Nimkoff
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
117 |
Emily Smith
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 574 | -0.6% | ||
118 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
119 |
Meg McDermott
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
120 |
Kate Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
121 |
Lexie Meade
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 565 | – | ||
122 |
Brianna McKenna
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 558 | – | ||
123 |
Morgan Brebberman
Toledo
|
Toledo | 555 | – | ||
124 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 551 | -2.3% | ||
125 |
Emiliana Pelaez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 545 | – | ||
126 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 539 | – | ||
127 |
Hays Hooten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 538 | -3.5% | ||
128 |
Kerby Ingram
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 534 | – | ||
129 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
– |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – |