Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Juliette Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
18 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Kreager
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 652 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 648 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 645 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Julia Bland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
24 |
Karah Sizemore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 609 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
2 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
3 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 715 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Juliette Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 715 | – | ||
5 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 710 | – | ||
6 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 693 | – | ||
8 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 688 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 685 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | – | ||
12 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 673 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
16 |
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 652 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Kreager
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 645 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 640 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julia Bland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
24 |
Karah Sizemore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 634 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gaby Tellez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 629 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 628 | – | ||
28 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 626 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 624 | – | ||
30 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
31 |
Rachael Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 620 | – | PB | |
32 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 619 | – | ||
33 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 618 | +4.3% | SB | |
34 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 618 | – | ||
35 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 618 | – | ||
36 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
36 |
Destiny Kling
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 617 | – | ||
38 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 610 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 609 | +1.4% | SB | |
42 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
44 |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 605 | – | ||
45 |
Grace Maguire
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 605 | – | ||
46 |
Nicole Matheson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 603 | – | ||
47 |
Bridget Miller
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 600 | – | ||
48 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 598 | – | ||
49 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Taylor Mueller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 595 | – | ||
51 |
Elizabeth Kaczmarek
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
52 |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 594 | – | ||
53 |
Stephanie Mauer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
54 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
55 |
Emily Jenkins
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 591 | – | ||
56 |
Abby Kling
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 588 | +3.1% | SB | |
57 |
Abby Keating
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 587 | +3.5% | PB | |
58 |
Abby Saner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 581 | – | ||
59 |
Kelly Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 581 | – | ||
60 |
Emma Buckridge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 580 | – | PB | |
61 |
Emily O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 578 | – | ||
62 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 575 | – | ||
63 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 571 | – | ||
64 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 570 | – | ||
65 |
Laramie Reed
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 570 | – | ||
66 |
Danielle Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 568 | +1.4% | PB | |
67 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 568 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Camryn Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 566 | – | ||
69 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 563 | +2.3% | SB | |
70 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
71 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 562 | – | PB | |
72 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 557 | – | ||
72 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 557 | – | ||
74 |
Annika Wagner
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 556 | -2.3% | ||
75 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 556 | – | ||
76 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 556 | – | ||
77 |
Olivia Hair
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 552 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Marissa James
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 546 | +2.5% | SB | |
79 |
Madeline Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 542 | – | ||
80 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 540 | -1.8% | ||
81 |
Brianna McKenna
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
82 |
Gabriella Schauss
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
83 |
Charlotte Rumsey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 520 | – |