Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 549 | – | PB | |
2 |
Connor Newton
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 545 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Butler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 544 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 527 | – | PB | |
5 |
WILLIAM BORDA
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 521 | – | ||
6 |
Brice BEVERLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 518 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Daniels
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 517 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Strasser
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 512 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Clayton Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 512 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Cazzorla
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 512 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
TJ Zlupko
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 507 | – | ||
12 |
Tim DeCoste
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA | 505 | – | ||
13 |
Stephen Walsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 504 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 502 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Ziev
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 501 | – | ||
16 |
Max DeYoung
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 499 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Knapp
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 496 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Peter Strbik
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 496 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 494 | – | ||
20 |
Cole Ammerman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 488 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Tenner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 487 | – | PB | |
22 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 486 | – | PB | |
23 |
Evan Perkowski
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 482 | – | ||
24 |
AUSTIN HIEB
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 479 | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 476 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Mattison Barickman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 475 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Keilholz
Toledo
|
Toledo | 470 | – | ||
28 |
Austin Nance
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 468 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 468 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Dettelback
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 466 | – | ||
31 |
Alexander Klippel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 464 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Mastowski
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 463 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 447 | – | ||
34 |
Kelvin Nguyen
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 447 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Matthew PEIPER
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 426 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Bradley Keith
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 410 | – | ||
– |
Chandler Amato
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | NS | – | – |