Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 648 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Katie Kuhl
METS
|
METS | 646 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Cristi Frias
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 632 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Soto
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 577 | – | ||
5 |
Sophie Hayes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
6 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dia Gawronski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 555 | – | PB | |
9 |
Destiny Kling
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 552 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ebony McCray
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 550 | – | ||
11 |
Marissa James
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 549 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kaarin Quaerna
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 542 | +8.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brynn Acker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maura McManus
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 536 | – | ||
15 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 533 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Myers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 528 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 527 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 526 | – | PB | |
19 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 521 | +9.9% | PB | |
21 |
Natalie Dinch
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 520 | – | ||
22 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 517 | – | ||
23 |
Hayden Clark
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 515 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Law
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 513 | – | ||
24 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 513 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 512 | – | ||
27 |
Natalie Brown
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 512 | – | ||
28 |
Ana White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 510 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Picchione
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
30 |
Kayla Orr
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 509 | – | PB | |
31 |
Claire Kartoz
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 504 | – | ||
32 |
Ashley Rega
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 502 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 500 | – | PB | |
34 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 499 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Catherine Welch
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 497 | – | ||
36 |
Emily Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 494 | +6.7% | PB | |
37 |
Atim Kilama
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 491 | – | ||
38 |
Genna Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 490 | +1.1% | SB | |
39 |
Natalie Davis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 490 | – | ||
40 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 486 | – | ||
41 |
Alyson Urie
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 486 | +9.8% | PB | |
42 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 484 | – | ||
43 |
Ashley Stark
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 483 | – | ||
44 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 481 | +5.8% | PB | |
45 |
Tara Collier
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 480 | – | ||
46 |
Emma Sullivan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
47 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 476 | – | ||
48 |
Audrey Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 476 | – | ||
49 |
Beth Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 475 | – | ||
50 |
Diane Wagner
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 473 | – | PB | |
51 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 472 | – | PB | |
52 |
Katie Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 471 | – | ||
53 |
Amanda Stiegal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 471 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Kylee Arnold
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 467 | – | ||
55 |
Caroline Feeney
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 466 | – | ||
56 |
Miranda Farley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 450 | +4.9% | PB | |
57 |
Anna Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 450 | +5.1% | PB | |
58 |
Morgan Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 443 | – | ||
59 |
Jessica Steponick
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 441 | +3.0% | SB | |
60 |
Samantha Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 429 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – |