Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 17 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Patrick Savidge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 691 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 676 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 672 | – | PB | |
22 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 668 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 740 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 736 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 735 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 716 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 715 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 712 | – | ||
8 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 710 | – | ||
10 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 702 | – | ||
11 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 699 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 695 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 694 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 690 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Savidge
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 675 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 672 | – | PB | |
25 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
26 |
Stephen Barrett
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
27 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Glidden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 660 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ben Nussbaum
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
30 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 657 | – | PB | |
31 |
Grant Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 653 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
34 |
Josh Clarke
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 643 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
36 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
37 |
Neil Spazzarini
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 638 | – | PB | |
37 |
Josh Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 638 | +5.0% | PB | |
39 |
Ryan O'neill
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 638 | – | ||
40 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
41 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
42 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 633 | – | ||
43 |
Aidan Winn
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 632 | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
45 |
Xander Gomez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 627 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 626 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Kint
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
50 |
Luis Rivadeneira
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 620 | – | ||
51 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 618 | +4.5% | PB | |
52 |
Sam Childress
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 616 | – | ||
53 |
Bobby Carey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 615 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Hunter Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 615 | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
Will Barao
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
57 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 608 | – | ||
58 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 602 | – | ||
60 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
61 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
62 |
Bryan Smok
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 576 | – | ||
63 |
Alexander Flowers
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 562 | -1.9% |