Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Victor Lowe
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Creekmore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
19 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 619 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
22 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 604 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
24 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 597 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | – | ||
2 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 674 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
4 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 636 | – | ||
6 |
Victor Lowe
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 631 | – | ||
9 |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 628 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 622 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 619 | – | ||
12 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 613 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 612 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 611 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Ben Creekmore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
16 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 609 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 607 | – | ||
18 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 606 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
21 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
23 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 593 | – | PB | |
24 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 592 | – | ||
25 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
26 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ben Smith
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
29 |
John Zimcosky
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 583 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Josh Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 582 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Pudik
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 582 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 581 | – | ||
33 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Van Der Linden
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 580 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Michael Skibniewski
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 577 | – | ||
35 |
Adam Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 577 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tristan Stritzel
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 575 | – | ||
39 |
Nick Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 574 | – | ||
40 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 573 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 569 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 569 | – | ||
42 |
Ethan Hosford
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
44 |
Quentin Cody
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 567 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 567 | +4.4% | PB | |
46 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
47 |
Spencer Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 565 | – | ||
48 |
Dominic Nazzaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 564 | – | ||
49 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 563 | – | ||
50 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jake Bennet
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 562 | – | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Woerth
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 559 | – | ||
52 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 559 | – | ||
52 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 559 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Joey Faller
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
56 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
56 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 559 | +5.3% | PB | |
58 |
Michael Cassidy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
59 |
Corey Manley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 557 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jacob Ennis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 555 | +0.2% | PB | |
61 |
Andy Boyles
HAYST
|
HAYST | 554 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 553 | – | ||
62 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
62 |
Justin Chapman
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 553 | – | PB | |
65 |
TYLER CUMMINGS
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 553 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 553 | – | PB | |
67 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 552 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 551 | – | ||
69 |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 551 | +2.3% | SB | |
69 |
Joshua Brumagin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 551 | +4.4% | PB | |
71 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 549 | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 549 | – | PB | |
73 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 549 | – | ||
74 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 548 | +6.0% | SB | |
74 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 548 | -2.2% | ||
76 |
Shane Maypother
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
76 |
Drew Furcon
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 547 | – | PB | |
78 |
Tommy Cestare
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 546 | – | PB | |
78 |
Michael Hedrich
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 546 | – | PB | |
80 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 545 | +2.3% | PB | |
81 |
Sean Gage
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 544 | – | ||
82 |
Caleb Treadwell
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
83 |
Mark Dawes
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
84 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 540 | -0.7% | ||
85 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 538 | – | ||
85 |
Ryan Clark
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
87 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
87 |
Connor Newton
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 537 | +1.2% | PB | |
87 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
90 |
Daniel Kracke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
91 |
Connor Payne
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
92 |
Alexander Matthews
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 535 | – | ||
93 |
David Madigan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 534 | – | ||
94 |
Kent Parsons
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 533 | – | PB | |
95 |
Robert Hacku
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 532 | – | ||
96 |
Adrian Lafont-Mueller
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 531 | +0.0% | PB | |
97 |
Matt Wenta
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 528 | +0.9% | PB | |
98 |
TREVOR BRINTON
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 526 | – | ||
99 |
Robert Adams-Michaud
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 525 | – | ||
100 |
Alex Rodgers
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 524 | – | ||
101 |
Matthew Tees
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 523 | – | ||
101 |
Gil Cruz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 523 | -1.1% | ||
101 |
Logan Knoyer
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 523 | -4.4% | ||
104 |
Kyle Smith
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 522 | – | PB | |
105 |
Abdallah Gendia
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 521 | – | ||
106 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 521 | – | ||
107 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 520 | – | PB | |
107 |
Ryan Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 520 | -0.1% | ||
107 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 520 | -1.0% | ||
110 |
Ryan Freedman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 518 | – | ||
111 |
Brandon Louison
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 517 | – | ||
112 |
Darren Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 516 | – | PB | |
113 |
Nick Heath
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 515 | – | ||
113 |
Brian Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 515 | – | PB | |
115 |
Clay Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 514 | – | ||
115 |
William Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 514 | – | ||
115 |
Joshua Bandt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 514 | – | PB | |
118 |
Michael Iranpour
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 512 | – | ||
118 |
Evan O'Mara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
120 |
Nick Caponi
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 511 | – | ||
121 |
Garrison Herfel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 509 | – | PB | |
122 |
Bradley Leftwich
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
122 |
Youjia Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 508 | – | ||
124 |
Daniel Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 507 | – | ||
125 |
Skyler Tavenner
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
126 |
Matthew Silvestri
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 503 | – | ||
126 |
Cameron Daniels
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 503 | – | PB | |
128 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 501 | – | PB | |
129 |
Jacob Slezak
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 501 | -1.0% | ||
130 |
Drake Freiberg
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 500 | – | ||
131 |
Mikey Monday
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 500 | – | PB | |
132 |
Ben Keilholz
Toledo
|
Toledo | 499 | – | ||
133 |
Sam Stewart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
134 |
Liam Breslin
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 498 | – | PB | |
134 |
Edward Rudman
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 498 | – | ||
134 |
Ryan Manniello
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 498 | – | PB | |
137 |
Ray Diorio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 496 | – | ||
138 |
Brian Aberle
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 495 | -3.0% | ||
139 |
Matthew Corona
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 492 | – | PB | |
140 |
Nathan Burd
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 490 | -2.1% | ||
141 |
Alex Cheruk
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 489 | – | PB | |
142 |
Mark Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 487 | -2.3% | ||
143 |
Phillip Jones
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
144 |
Jake Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 485 | -1.8% | ||
145 |
Michael Knapp
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 484 | -1.7% | ||
146 |
Michael Dechering
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 481 | – | ||
146 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 481 | – | ||
148 |
Peter Herlihey
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 479 | – | ||
149 |
Robert Safran
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 478 | – | PB | |
150 |
Christopher Jameson
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 468 | – | ||
151 |
Joshua Gross
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 461 | – |