Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Rulevich
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | +3.9% | SB | |
16 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 618 | – | ||
19 |
Jenna Yan
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kailey Demers
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 609 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kara Wineinger
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 594 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 573 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Rebecca Titterton
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 565 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 699 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 687 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 674 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 661 | – | ||
8 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Mon Valley YMCA
|
Mon Valley YMCA | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Holland Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 635 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Rulevich
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 630 | +4.7% | SB | |
16 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 616 | – | ||
17 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 613 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kailey Demers
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 605 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 604 | – | ||
21 |
Jenna Yan
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kara Wineinger
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 599 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rebecca Titterton
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 592 | – | ||
24 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
25 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 587 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 582 | – | PB | |
28 |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 581 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 578 | – | PB | |
31 |
MEGAN HUNT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 575 | +7.1% | PB | |
32 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 574 | +6.0% | SB | |
33 |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 572 | – | ||
35 |
Carolyn Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 570 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 566 | – | ||
37 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
38 |
Samantha Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 561 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 561 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Alex Kreager
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 561 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Rowan Rice
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 560 | – | ||
42 |
Grace Maguire
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 560 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 559 | +4.1% | SB | |
44 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 558 | – | ||
45 |
Kathryn DeSernia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
46 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 557 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 555 | – | ||
48 |
Marissa Wagner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 555 | – | PB | |
49 |
Abby Saner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 552 | – | PB | |
50 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 550 | +7.5% | PB | |
51 |
Laura Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 550 | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Allison Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 549 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chloe Ruggiero
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
54 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
55 |
Bridget Miller
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Hair
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 540 | +0.2% | SB | |
57 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
58 |
Tori Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 535 | – | ||
59 |
Brooke Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
60 |
Ellen Higdon
METS
|
METS | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 531 | – | PB | |
62 |
Marisa Matthews
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 530 | – | ||
63 |
Gaby Tellez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 530 | – | PB | |
64 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 530 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 530 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 526 | +3.6% | PB | |
67 |
Olivia Borawski
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
68 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 524 | – | PB | |
69 |
Victoria Thomae
METS
|
METS | 520 | +0.3% | PB | |
70 |
Colleen Higgins
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 520 | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Grace Foltz
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 519 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Victoria Krivitsky
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sidney Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
74 |
Laramie Reed
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 518 | – | ||
75 |
Sarah Hensal
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 515 | – | ||
76 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 513 | +3.0% | PB | |
77 |
Liza MacCowatt
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 511 | – | ||
78 |
Kerry Tepe
William and Harriet Clippard Y
|
William and Harriet Clippard Y | 510 | – | ||
79 |
Savannah Scarbrough
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
80 |
Casey Koenig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 509 | – | ||
81 |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
82 |
Emily Yarish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 504 | +2.6% | SB | |
83 |
Chiara Mennonna
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 501 | – | PB | |
84 |
Melisssa Hamrick
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 501 | -0.1% | ||
85 |
Basira Knight
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 501 | +3.9% | SB | |
86 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 500 | -2.2% | ||
87 |
Chloe Markey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 500 | -2.6% | ||
88 |
Julia Solin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 499 | – | ||
89 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 499 | -0.8% | ||
90 |
Annika Wagner
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 498 | -0.6% | ||
91 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 494 | +0.2% | SB | |
92 |
Kacie Dunham
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 491 | +1.6% | PB | |
92 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 491 | +1.4% | PB | |
94 |
Mira Patel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
95 |
Melanie Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 489 | +0.1% | PB | |
96 |
Gabrielle Cabaron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 487 | – | ||
97 |
Abby Schwarte
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
98 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 486 | – | PB | |
99 |
Reeve Lanigan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 485 | – | ||
100 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 485 | +2.0% | SB | |
101 |
Jill Tankersley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 483 | – | ||
102 |
Grace Seibert
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 483 | – | PB | |
103 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 482 | – | ||
104 |
Jenna Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 480 | – | ||
105 |
Shelby Whitt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 476 | – | ||
106 |
Lindsay Cooney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 473 | – | ||
107 |
Samantha McStocker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
108 |
Melissa Segovia
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
109 |
Megan Kowalski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 462 | – | ||
110 |
Jess Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 461 | – | ||
111 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 455 | – | ||
112 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 440 | -5.5% | ||
113 |
Beth Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 428 | – | ||
– |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | ||
– |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Kilgore
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | NS | – | – |