Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior National Championships

Speedo Winter Junior National Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 979 0.0%
2 Paul Powers Splash Aquatics Club logo 941 PB
3 Ryan Hoffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1009 -1.0%
4 Brett Ringgold North Texas Nada logo 876
5 Tate Jackson Nitro Swimming logo 910 PB
6 Dylan Carter Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 881
7 Ty Powers Splash Aquatics Club logo 896 PB
8 Joshua Romany Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 851
9 Tristan Sanders Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 866 +0.8% PB
10 Thomas Anderson KING logo 932
11 Brandon Crabtree Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics logo 838
12 Justin Beach Denver Swim Academy logo 851 +1.7% PB
13 Brad Zdroik Somerset Valley YMCA logo 876 PB
14 Kenneth Stirling Life Time Arizona logo 846 PB
15 Edward Kim Bellevue Club logo 843
15 Michael Andrew MA Swim Academy logo 961 -0.8%
18 Justin Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 825 PB
17 Andrew Liang Palo Alto logo 841
19 Cole Cogswell Canyons Aquatic Club logo 866 +1.7% PB
19 Gage Kohner Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 840 -1.1%
19 Edward Zawatski CYC Rally Aquatics logo 866 PB
22 Jordy Groters Pine Crest logo 839 -1.1%
23 Colin Ellington YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 836
24 Steven Richardson Eagle Swimming Association logo 819 PB
24 Wesley Olmsted High Tide Aquatics logo 835
26 Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 911 -0.6%
27 Chase Bublitz Chinook Aquatic Club logo 817
28 Nicholas Magana Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 832 -0.9%
29 Harrison Pierce Tide Swim Team logo 829
30 Nick Leshok Farmington Family YMCA logo 825 PB
31 Josh Booth Bolles School Sharks logo 824 PB
32 Kyle Grissom Tule Nation Tritons logo 849 PB
32 Michael Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 849 PB
32 Alex Shozda Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 823 PB
35 Michael Forbes Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 821
36 Arthur Pace Bolles School Sharks logo 804 PB
36 Alexander Lewis Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 820 PB
38 Nathaniel Thomas Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 819 -0.9%
39 William Mckinney Bolles School Sharks logo 818 +0.2% PB
40 Eyan Eagle East Carolina Aquatics logo 815 PB
41 Philip Perdue East Carolina Aquatics logo 814 PB
41 Thomas Brewer Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 814 PB
41 Thomas Thetford JCC Aquatic Club logo 814 +0.7% PB
44 Ali Khalafalla Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 813 PB
45 Brad Oberg Y-Spartaquatics logo 812 PB
45 Kyle Coan Redlands Swim Team logo 797 PB
45 Townley Haas Nova of Virginia logo 838 PB
45 Jonah Hu Maui Swim Club logo 812 PB
49 Tabahn Afrik Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 837 PB
49 Kenneth Cashion Tucson Ford logo 811 PB
49 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 837
52 Nicholas Bigot North Bay Aquatics logo 794
53 Edward Sanchez Covina Aquatics Association logo 793
54 Ryan Peters Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 791 -0.9%
54 Matthew Horner Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 806 PB
56 Lucas Kaliszak Baylor Swim Club logo 789 PB
56 Liam McCloskey Rancho San Dieguito logo 831 PB
56 John Myhre Tennessee Aquatics logo 789 +1.6% PB
56 Skyler Hirsch Hawaii Swimming Club logo 789 PB
60 Tyler Harper Stingrays logo 830 PB
60 Emir Muratovic Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 803 -1.1%
60 Austin Doss Hershey Aquatic Club logo 788 PB
63 Blake Pieroni Duneland Swim Club logo 787
64 Bryce Mclaggan Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 801
64 Thomas Dillinger Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 828
66 Robert Howard Auburn Aquatics logo 800 -2.2%
67 David Puczkowski Class Aquatics logo 825
67 Joseph Starkweather Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 799 -2.0%
69 Connor Long SwimMAC Carolina logo 796 PB
70 Keegan Shuping Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logo 795 PB
70 Stefan Spiric West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 821 -1.3%
72 Graham Weaver SwimMAC Carolina logo 820 PB
73 Cooper Burrill Santa Clara Swim Club logo 819 +2.2% SB
73 Ryan Dudzinski Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 793
75 Corey John Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 792
76 Albert Gwo Palo Alto logo 868 PB
77 Brody Heck Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 815 +3.1% SB
78 Sam Coffman Greenwood Tiger Sharks logo 788 PB
78 Peter Georgiadis Bolles School Sharks logo 788 -0.4%
80 Sidrell Williams Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 786
81 Mathias Oh KING logo 783 PB
82 JJ Osborn Phoenix Swim Club logo 765 -2.7%
83 Daniel Rodriguez Lane 4 Aquatics logo 764 PB
84 Gavin Erdmann Katy Aquatics logo 779 PB
85 Justin Wu Sooner Swim Club logo 778
85 Aaron Brysch Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 778
87 Marco Guarente 802 +1.1% PB
87 Kyle Gornay Redlands Swim Team logo 776
87 ALEX HARDWICK Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 760
90 Knox Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 799 -0.6%
91 Darren Chan Chin Wah De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 755
91 Gabriel Ostler Orinda Aquatics logo 755
93 Riley Hickman DART Swimming logo 796
94 Nick Wonder Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 751
95 Blair Bish Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 766
96 Andrew Delahunty Y-Spartaquatics logo 765 +2.0% SB
97 Zachary Piedt Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 764 -1.4%
98 Alex Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 790
98 Austin Rednour Gaston Gators logo 748 PB
98 Yu-bin Kim Class Aquatics logo 748
101 Sean Bloore Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 762
102 Parker Cook-Weeks Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 745
103 Mason Tenney Nitro Swimming logo 785
104 Arjun Sharma Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 758
105 Benjamin Ho Peak Swimming logo 832 PB
106 Anthony Hauglum Coastal Bend AllStars logo 750
106 William Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning logo 776
108 Dmitriy Petrov Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 726
108 Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logo 769
110 Ty Jeter Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 766 PB
111 Tyler Rice Bolles School Sharks logo 815 +0.4% PB
112 Derek Kao Brea Aquatics logo 730 PB
113 Connor Turkatte North Bay Aquatics logo 712
114 Cooper Hoffman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 710 -5.4%
115 Hennessey Stuart Denver Swim Academy logo 661 -4.8%
116 Foster Ballard Auburn Aquatics logo 693
117 Ross Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 498
Tommy Thach KING logo NS
Adam Thomas Tennessee Aquatics logo NS
Grant Sivesind Orinda Aquatics logo NS