Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Moore
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eryn Eddy
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jessie Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Miriam Stinson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 863 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 910 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 859 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 851 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 869 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 835 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 839 | – | ||
24 |
Jenna Campbell
PASA
|
PASA | 735 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 895 | – | ||
2 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 887 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 886 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 875 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 871 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Moore
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 870 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 851 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eryn Eddy
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 861 | – | ||
9 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 880 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 875 | – | ||
11 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 871 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 848 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jessie Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 848 | – | ||
14 |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 848 | – | ||
15 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 868 | – | ||
16 |
Miriam Stinson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 845 | – | ||
17 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 835 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 834 | +2.8% | SB | |
19 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 879 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jenna Campbell
PASA
|
PASA | 830 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 851 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 877 | – | ||
23 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 830 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 822 | – | ||
25 |
Madison Wright
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 820 | – | ||
26 |
Laine Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 809 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 865 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 818 | +0.0% | SB | |
29 |
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 817 | – | ||
30 |
Syd Lofquist
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 816 | – | ||
31 |
Hanna Huston
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 815 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kelly Anna Sheldon
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | |
33 |
Courtney Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 831 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 829 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Ranzau
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 796 | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ellie Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 806 | – | ||
37 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 804 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 802 | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Emma Layton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 848 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Rhodes
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 801 | +3.3% | SB | |
41 |
Julia Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 801 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 801 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 821 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emma McCarthy
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 798 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 844 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 794 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 789 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Kathleen Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 789 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Shelly Drozda
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 789 | – | ||
50 |
Hannah James
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 787 | – | ||
51 |
Elsa Welshofer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 786 | +4.1% | SB | |
52 |
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 786 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ella Moynihan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
54 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 784 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
56 |
Bailey Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 784 | – | PB | |
57 |
Claire Pinson
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 781 | +3.1% | PB | |
58 |
Zarena Brown
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 801 | – | ||
59 |
Eva Crouse
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 822 | – | PB | |
60 |
Regan Barney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 822 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 775 | – | ||
62 |
Aubrey Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 774 | – | PB | |
63 |
Claire Gilmore
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 770 | – | ||
64 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 812 | +2.1% | PB | |
65 |
Sarah Nowaski
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 765 | – | ||
66 |
Maureen Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 765 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 853 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Allie Wooden
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 761 | – | PB | |
69 |
Anna Quinn
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
70 |
Carly Perri
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 779 | – | ||
71 |
Sara Ouellette
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 779 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Juliette Lajoie
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 747 | – | ||
73 |
Nicole Fye
Americus Albany Area Aquatics
|
Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
74 |
Danielle Liu
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
75 |
Allie Fogleman
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
76 |
Mackenzie Halligan
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 753 | – | ||
77 |
Caitlin Sheridan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 737 | – | PB | |
78 |
Rachel Thompson
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 747 | – | ||
79 |
Jenny Smith
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
80 |
Hannah Leach
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
81 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 763 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lauren Greenberg
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 741 | +5.2% | SB | |
83 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
84 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
85 |
Cori Casper
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
86 |
Valerie Gruest
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
87 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 747 | -2.0% | ||
88 |
Rebecca Upton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 724 | – | ||
89 |
Tennyson Henry
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 717 | -1.5% | ||
90 |
Kat Wickham
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
91 |
Tahna Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 709 | -2.2% | ||
92 |
Hailey Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 698 | +1.7% | SB | |
93 |
MP Delisle
PASA
|
PASA | 674 | – | ||
94 |
Katherine Peterson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
95 |
Sarah Vinezeano
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
96 |
Taylor Yamahata
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 584 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | NS | – | – |